Výsledky 2021

2021
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.Jméno ▲TeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
14941A1_DZ6Natálie Žůrková-------159159
18460A1_DM6Adam Žižka-------159159
294110A1_DM6Jakub Žižka-------137137
12332A1_DM6Jakub Žemba-----168--168
17431A4_DZ12Zuzana Železná-------155155
6614A5_DZ14Hana ŽákováRun for fun---175----175
7515A2_DZ8Beáta ŽákováJKM------173-173
384173A1_DM6Vojtěch Zumr--0-----0
385174A1_DM6Ondřej Zumr--0-----0
17857A1_DM6Slavomír Zuk-----160--160
304115A1_DM6Tadeáš ZoubekTesařství TZ-134------134
25257A2_DZ8Viktorie Zítková-------142142
13237A1_DM6George Zhao----166---166
30471A2_DZ8Daphne Zhao----131---131
453101A2_DZ8Terezie Zemková-------00
42388A2_DM8Petr Zemek-------00
153A3_DZ10Viktorie ZemanováKralovice----117-148-265
25458A2_DZ8Valentýna ZemanováDítě Bellis------142-142
36383A2_DZ8Valentýna Zemanová Bellis dítě ----109---109
38645A4_DM12Matěj ZelenkaNN2020--0-----0
40255A4_DZ12Lucie ZelenáBitters Superior Cyklolive Team-0------0
348124A1_DZ6nela zbořilová------117-117
11721A3_DZ10Aneta Zavadilová-------165165
22351A2_DZ8Valentýna Zavadilová-------147147
399160A1_DZ6Kristýna ZapletalováNIKI Team0-------0
8516A2_DM8Jan ZapletalTj atletika Uničov -------174174
10518A5_DM14Richard Zapalač-----171--171
41349A4_DM12Štěpán Zahalka -----0--0
23263A1_DZ6Elisabeth Zachová-146------146
35166A3_DZ10Alexandra Wolfová----115---115
293109A1_DM6Bert Wolf----137---137
43798A2_DZ8Louisa WiktorkoExeter-----0--0
142A4_DZ12Anna Whittaker131------152283
20534A3_DM10Thomas Whittaker156-------156
8114A5_DM14Patrik Warzeszka-----175--175
4011A4_DM12Daniel Walder-----186--186
14140A1_DM6Michael Walder-----165--165
558A2_DM8Robin Wagner-----182-0182
24952A2_DM8Jakub Vysloužil-------148148
17938A3_DZ10Adéla Vyroubalová-------154154
30097A1_DZ6Adéla VyhňákováNN2021132-------132
366133A1_DZ6Lucie VyhňákováNN2021108-------108
185A1_DZ6Barbora Vychodilová-----195--195
215A2_DZ8Tereza Vychodilová-----192--192
319108A1_DZ6Anetka Vrchotová------127-127
14826A3_DM10Radim VrbaAdrenalin Team--164-----164
184A1_DM6Matouš Voženílek--151-117---268
195A1_DM6Šimon Voženílek--150-115---265
38777A2_DM8Max Votroubek --0-----0
38878A2_DM8Filip Votava--0-----0
356A5_DM14Tomáš Volný-----188--188
4311A1_DZ6Barbora Volková--181-----181
11530A1_DM6Tomáš VokřínekBeko Bike Racing team-169------169
12122A2_DM8Šimon VokřínekBeko Bike Racing team -168------168
6711A3_DM10Antonín Vohradský---179----179
4610A2_DZ8Tereza Vohradská---180----180
23749A2_DM8Lukáš Vogl-------151151
9618A3_DM10Erik Vlášek----172---172
25894A1_DM6Daniel Vittorio-------146146
375165A1_DM6KEVIN Vítek------96-96
411181A1_DM6Martin VítekNN2020-----0--0
41284A2_DM8Bruno VítekNN2020-----0--0
18561A1_DM6Jakub Veselý LeDaJa--159-----159
133A4_DM12Matyáš Velán-165185-----350
27080A1_DZ6Nela VejmělkováPastevko dětem z.s.----138---138
385148A1_DZ6Emily VejmělkováPastevko dětem z.s.----94---94
468A3_DM10Josef Veinlich--184-----184
15426A4_DZ12Nikol Vavřínová-------158158
21736A4_DZ12Klaudie Vargovákids cup----148---148
31064A2_DM8Dominik Vargakids cup----132---132
24746A3_DM10Adam Vánský-148------148
29644A4_DM12Tomáš Vánský-136------136
22145A2_DM8Adam Vaněk------153-153
15145A1_DM6Vit Vandas---164----164
13727A2_DM8Jakub Valta---166----166
16134A2_DM8David Valenta-------162162
32063A3_DM10Petr Valach------128-128
339130A1_DM6Adam Vágner-121------121
33563A3_DZ10Tina Marie Václavíková----121---121
315106A1_DZ6Barbora VackovaNN2021128-0-----128
31858A3_DZ10Adela VackovaNN2021127-0-----127
5913A3_DZ10Věra VabrouškováAK Zlín-------176176
43697A2_DZ8Karolína Urbanová-----0--0
303114A1_DM6Jakub Urban------134-134
18058A1_DM6Zdeněk Jakub UrbanSRTG Most---160----160
25875A1_DZ6Adéla UlrychováSrtg Most---141----141
31566A2_DM8Jakub UHLÍŘSK MAXTRI LIBEREC-130------130
330123A1_DM6Jan UHLÍŘSK MAXTRI LIBEREC-124------124
29593A1_DZ6Kristýna Učňová133-------133
9924A1_DM6Matyáš TycŠneci v běhu-----172--172
19868A1_DM6Daniel TycŠneci v běhu-----157--157
23052A2_DZ8Julie Turčanová---146----146
365A4_DZ12Veronika Tůmová-183------183
31768A2_DM8Lukáš Tůma------129-129
369159A1_DM6Matyáš Tůma ------104-104
14126A3_DZ10Markéta Trtílková160-------160
21850A2_DZ8Viktorie Trtílková148-------148
4711A2_DZ8ŠÁRKA TRNEČKOVÁTJ SOKOL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ --180-----180
27146A4_DZ12Helena Toušková138-------138
8215A5_DM14Jan Toušek175-------175
16629A3_DM10Jan ToulSK čtyři dvory ČB ------161-161
27984A1_DZ6Julie Tothová---137----137
22079A1_DM6Tobiáš Toth ---154----154
32164A3_DM10Daniel Tošovský-128------128
336127A1_DM6Jan Tošovský-122------122
34076A2_DM8Matěj Tošovský-120------120
24645A3_DM10Filip TomšůTJ Slavoj Srubec------148-148
17739A2_DZ8Kateřina Tomešová-155------155
22946A2_DM8Jakub Tomeš-152------152
499A5_DZ14Gabriela Tomášková -----180--180
21173A1_DM6Šimon Tomášek--155-----155
24238A4_DM12Daniel TomášHamerský tým-149------149
22739A4_DZ12Kateřina Tomanová----146---146
529A3_DM10Filip Toman183-------183
14229A2_DM8Robin Toman165-------165
26296A1_DM6Karel Tofan----145---145
25653A2_DM8Matyáš Tichý------146-146
24150A2_DM8Samuel Teufel-------150150
26397A1_DM6Jiří Teufel-------145145
36984A2_DZ8Nela Tesařová----106---106
30198A1_DZ6Tara TesařováNNNightrun-------132132
15332A4_DM12Bořek TesařTESA----163---163
11827A4_DM12Ondřej Teplý169-------169
30951A4_DZ12Aneta Teplá130-------130
17237A3_DZ10Daniela TellerováASK Slavia Praha----155---155
20446A3_DZ10Andrea TellerováASK Slavia Praha----150---150
278101A1_DM6Patrik Talík -------141141
26951A3_DM10Robert Táborský-143------143
31869A2_DM8Daniel Táborský-129------129
13928A2_DM8Jaroslav Šubrt-------165165
35267A3_DZ10Dorota Štursová115-------115
11931A1_DM6Ivan Štulajter---169----169
12419A4_DZ12Nikola Štorková -164------164
349A1_DZ6Barbora Štofčíková-184------184
24267A1_DZ6Eliška Štěpánková---144----144
245A4_DM12Martin Štěpánek---195----195
29070A2_DZ8Sabina Štenclová----134---134
9721A5_DZ14Veronika Štěbrová---169----169
21248A3_DZ10Klára Šťastná -------149149
384147A1_DZ6Natálie Šrubařová----95---95
9120A4_DM12Stanislav Špok-------173173
12520A4_DZ12Tereza Špirochová 211 KIDS CUP------163-163
21978A1_DM6Adam ŠpirkTK Open154-------154
64A2_DZ8Anna ŠpilerováCK PeMaP Přerov, SK Přerov 165----189-0354
35882A2_DZ8Tereza Špeldová----112---112
383146A1_DZ6Laura Špeldová----96---96
10125A1_DM6Matěj Špaček----171---171
10623A2_DZ8Sara ŠmrhováRozmazané Čáry------167-167
452178A1_DZ6Nicol ŠmrhováRozmazané Čáry------0-0
41083A2_DM8Michal ŠmídProskovjaci-----0--0
9212A4_DZ12Viviana Šmardová --170-----170
9822A2_DZ8Barbora ŠlaisováAC Blešno--169-----169
25090A1_DM6Štěpán ŠlaisAC Blešno--148-----148
9321A4_DM12Dominik Škvaridlo-----173--173
27547A4_DZ12Barbora Škodáková----137---137
31667A2_DM8Matěj Škodák----130---130
19843A3_DZ10Sára Škaroupková151-------151
338A4_DM12Samuel Škaroupka189-------189
12328A2_DZ8Sarah Škaloudová--164-----164
22661A1_DZ6Amálie Šimanovská-147------147
29961A2_DM8Milan Šilpoch------135-135
341131A1_DM6Adam Šilpoch------120-120
15920A5_DM14Jan ŠílaSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice------162-162
20132A3_DM10Jakub ŠílaSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice------156-156
26048A3_DM10Marek ŠílaSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice------145-145
418A5_DZ14Veronika Šefčíková-----182--182
308116A1_DM6Kristián Šedivý------132-132
10227A1_DZ6Justýna Šedivá------168-168
24028A5_DZ14Sára Šebestová144-------144
14840A1_DZ6Natali Šašková------159-159
17353A1_DM6Štěpán Šafránek---161----161
34176A2_DZ8Justýna ŠafandováKvíčalí family----119---119
22280A1_DM6Oskar ŠafandaKvíčalí family----153---153
363153A1_DM6Daniel Šácha------110-110
5615A1_DM6Robin Sýkora182-------182
599A2_DM8Matyáš Sýkora181-------181
13837A1_DZ6Eliška Svobodová---161----161
372162A1_DM6Maxim Svoboda------99-99
174A3_DM10Kryštof SvětlíkNN2021-0--160-149-309
24024A5_DM14Antonín Pavel SvačinaHamerský tým-150------150
39669A3_DZ10Adéla SuráTrack & field Brno0-------0
8317A2_DZ8Justýna SuchardováTJ Nová Paka-172------172
21677A1_DM6Vilém SuchardaTJ Nová Paka-154------154
8919A2_DZ8Julie StruskováTělo v cajku------170-170
295111A1_DM6Edwin StruskaTělo v cajku------136-136
43875A3_DZ10Leona Strnadová----0---0
342132A1_DM6Maxim Strnad----120---120
13529A2_DZ8Anna StřižíkováStřižíkovi-162------162
25747A3_DM10Jakub StřižíkStřižíkovi-146------146
40371A3_DZ10Barbora StránskáRozběháme Pardubice--0-----0
24956A2_DZ8Adela Stejskalová------143-143
380143A1_DZ6Natálie Steffalova ----99---99
12021A2_DM8Daniel Steffal----168---168
15733A2_DM8Arnes Staš163-------163
313105A1_DZ6Beáta Staňková------129-129
345135A1_DM6Dominik Srb----119---119
357147A1_DM6Eliot SrbHoroměřice----114---114
454179A1_DZ6Klára Spoustová-------00
455102A2_DZ8Nikol SpoustováSK Speed Brno-------00
23341A4_DZ12Tereza Soukupová----145---145
14327A3_DZ10Nela Soukupová------160-160
21476A1_DM6Jiří Soukup------154-154
29449A4_DZ12Anastázie Součková----133---133
353125A1_DZ6Isabela SouckovaAt to prezijem!----114---114
26755A2_DM8Sebastián Smital-------144144
12127A2_DZ8Nella Smékalová-------164164
26263A2_DZ8Valerie Smékalová-------140140
11517A4_DZ12Michaela Slovanová ------165-165
45667A4_DZ12Karolína SlintákováAK Šternberk-------00
457180A1_DZ6Diana SlintákováAK Šternberk-------00
42489A2_DM8Josef SlintákAK Šternberk-------00
23185A1_DM6Teodor Slezák--152-----152
12423A2_DM8Adam Slezáček168-------168
21274A1_DM6Kryštof Slezáček155-------155
9222A1_DM6Vojtěch Skoták--173-----173
339A3_DZ10Štěpánka SkokanováTJ Sokol Roudnice nad Labem---184----184
287A3_DZ10Štěpánka SkokanováTJ Sokol Roudnice n.L.--186-----186
23454A2_DZ8VIktorie Skálová145-------145
321109A1_DZ6Alžběta Skálová126-------126
122A3_DZ10Nela SkalickáAtletika tj Lanškroun164-173-----337
102A5_DZ14Nikol SkalickáAtletika tj Lanškroun163-179-----342
352142A1_DM6Martin Skala----116---116
6920A1_DZ6Sofie Skácelová-------174174
356127A1_DZ6Adéla Singrová113-------113
19365A1_DM6Darien Shurdhani-----158--158
14643A1_DM6Václav Sedlák-164------164
20944A2_DM8Vít Sedlák-155------155
27366A2_DZ8Veronika Schönbauerová------138-138
306102A1_DZ6Žofie Schönbauerová------131-131
14728A3_DZ10Kateřina SchneiderováTRACK & FIELD BRNO159-------159
206A1_DZ6Beáta Schmidová-----193--193
325A2_DM8Albert Schmida-----189--189
28990A1_DZ6Josefína Schánělová------135-135
42531A5_DM14Daniel Sattler-------00
17035A3_DZ10Natálie Samoelová-156------156
19645A2_DZ8Viktorka Samoelová-152------152
367134A1_DZ6Ella Samešová----107---107
20046A2_DZ8Eliška Saloňová---151----151
368158A1_DM6Jakub Eddie SalčákNN2021------105-105
8315A3_DM10Jiří Sainer---175----175
10726A1_DM6ŠImon Sainer---171----171
20671A1_DM6Matouš SáblMáťa tým ---156----156
16032A3_DZ10Karolína Rýznarová-------157157
38966A3_DM10Jakub Ryšánek--0-----0
8016A3_DZ10Anna Rychlá-------172172
27783A1_DZ6Alžběta Rychlá-------137137
390175A1_DM6Jakub RychetskýNIGHT RUN team--0-----0
25072A1_DZ6Magdaléna Rybníčková----142---142
14039A1_DM6Adam Rybařík--165-----165
29757A3_DM10Jakub RusfelBellisky----136---136
217A1_DM6Ondřej RusfelBellisky----121-101-222
18662A1_DM6Dominik Rubáček-----159--159
4812A2_DZ8Linda RozsypalováBT Liberec-180------180
20351A1_DZ6Beata RozsypalováLiberec-151------151
17533A4_DM12Radim RozsypalBT Liberec-160------160
12632A1_DZ6ZUZANA Rozehnalová -------163163
29694A1_DZ6Nela RouskováPOLTRADE Run Team-------133133
15325A4_DZ12Michaela Roudná158-------158
45133A5_DZ14Michaela Rosolová------0-0
42270A3_DM10Lukáš Rosol------0-0
398178A1_DM6Jakub Rösler---0----0
355145A1_DM6Vít Rosenkranz-114------114
19064A1_DM6Richard Roith----158---158
7910A4_DZ12Magdaléna Rohová------172-172
362152A1_DM6Marek Roh------111-111
32762A3_DZ10Tereza Robotková124-------124
418166A1_DZ6Sofia Rikk---0----0
439173A1_DZ6Gabriela Říhová----0---0
414182A1_DM6Daniel Říha----0---0
326121A1_DM6David Říčař------126-126
354144A1_DM6Štěpán Říčař------115-115
10317A5_DM14Daniel ŘezníčekMoravský Beroun -------171171
12228A4_DM12Samuel Řezníček Moravský Beroun -------168168
12834A1_DM6Miroslav Řezníček Moravský Beroun -------167167
16930A3_DM10Tadeáš Řezníček Moravský Beroun -------161161
28059A2_DM8Tomáš Řezníček-140------140
377167A1_DM6Marcel Řezníček ------94-94
9120A2_DZ8Viktorie Rezková---170----170
34265A3_DZ10Antonella Rexhaj 119-------119
20535A4_DZ12Karolína Reviláková150-------150
38326A5_DM14Lukáš Revilák0-------0
42652A4_DM12Matyáš Řehák-------00
42732A5_DM14Jiří RašnerTJ Šumperk-------00
23440A3_DM10Tomáš Rajdl------151-151
331124A1_DM6Lukáš Rajdl------124-124
415183A1_DM6David RadaNN2021----0---0
22037A4_DZ12Eliška Racková---148----148
23641A3_DM10Vojtěch PyrchalaRozběháme Liberec-151------151
15030A4_DM12Martin PustinaFarebná Zvieratka164-------164
17136A3_DZ10Agáta Punkertová--156-----156
19241A2_DM8Maxmilián Punkert--158-----158
370160A1_DM6Jakub Pučegl------102-102
40472A3_DZ10Karolína PtáčkováNN2019--0-----0
40590A2_DZ8Magdeléna PtáčkováNN2019--0-----0
391176A1_DM6Richard PtáčekNN2019--0-----0
264A5_DZ14Eliška Pšenková-187------187
4411A3_DZ10Tereza Pšenková-181------181
16443A1_DZ6Anežka Pšenková-157------157
30850A4_DZ12Markéta Průšová----130---130
7316A5_DZ14Klara Prusíková-174------174
17237A2_DM8Adam Provazník161-------161
40656A4_DZ12Natálie Prokopová--0-----0
20323A5_DM14Petr Prokeš-156------156
6116A1_DZ6Sára Procházková---176----176
31473A2_DZ8Emma Procházková----128---128
7823A1_DZ6Anna Procházková-----173--173
13829A4_DM12Samuel Procházka----165---165
316107A1_DZ6Laura Prochásková------128-128
333125A1_DM6Tadeáš Procháska------123-123
39770A3_DZ10Michelle Přiborská0-------0
6318A1_DM6Filip Přezvinský180-------180
8818A2_DM8Václav Prábek174-------174
8719A5_DZ14Radka Povová------171-171
360150A1_DM6Filip Pouzar------112-112
5411A5_DZ14Karolína PospíšilováŽacléř--178-----178
24770A1_DZ6Terezie Pospíšilíková-------143143
22481A1_DM6Matěj Pospíšilík-------153153
298112A1_DM6Jan Polák-------136136
19944A3_DZ10Sára Podsklanová-------151151
42833A5_DM14David Podsklan-------00
6312A5_DZ14Nikola PodhradskáSK Sokol Zlatníky-176------176
5310A5_DZ14Eliška Podhorná---178----178
10118A3_DZ10Magdaléna Podaná---168----168
16937A2_DZ8Emma Podaná---156----156
29896A1_DZ6Nicol Marie Pocková---133----133
43530A5_DZ14Michaela Pluskalová-----0--0
71A4_DZ12Lucie Plašilová161-184-----345
28560A2_DM8Jakub Pivoňka----139---139
22438A4_DZ12Denisa Piskorová---147----147
10322A5_DZ14Natálie PetýrkováSDH Krasice-------168168
322110A1_DZ6Johana Petrušková------126-126
26376A1_DZ6Veronika Petrů------140-140
450177A1_DZ6Marie Petrů------0-0
13636A1_DZ6Ludmila Petrovičová------161-161
28788A1_DZ6Sára PetrováFlex Fitness-------135135
419A5_DM14Vojta PetrášTJ ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU186-------186
41A5_DZ14Lucie PernicováLBK Železná Ruda170190------360
72A3_DM10Rostislav PernicaLBK Železná Ruda193177------370
121A2_DM8Radek PernicaLBK Železná Ruda188162------350
21155A1_DZ6Beata PelčákováPelčáci149-------149
334115A1_DZ6Nika PečenkováNákří------122-122
27868A2_DZ8Larisa PavlovicNákří------137-137
23865A1_DZ6Sára Pavlištová-145------145
206A1_DM6Max PavelNight run Team--145---89-234
26477A1_DZ6Nikolka Paterová---140----140
53A2_DZ8Agáta PaškováNN2021-177183-0---360
163A3_DM10Jan PašekNN2021-157177-----334
21A1_DM6Tobiáš PašekNN2021-141153-133-118-545
6513A5_DZ14Viktorie Parotová------175-175
34978A2_DZ8Eliška ParmováSKI Team Praha----116---116
19742A2_DM8Antonín ParmaSKI Team Praha----157---157
23153A2_DZ8Zdeňka Papoušková------146-146
22839A3_DM10David Panuška----152---152
24343A3_DM10Adam Panuška----149---149
31752A4_DZ12Barbora PANSKÁ Prostě běž ----127---127
32954A4_DZ12Jana PANSKÁ Prostě běž ----123---123
37887A2_DZ8Tina Pak----101---101
29291A1_DZ6Klára Ošťádalová -------134134
7014A3_DZ10Klára Ondráčková AK Most---174----174
15942A1_DZ6Lucie Ondráčková157-------157
9417A3_DM10Tomaš Ondráček 173-------173
13324A3_DM10Matěj Novotný-166------166
22337A4_DM12Denis Novotný -153------153
27353A3_DM10Vojta Novotný-142------142
556A4_DZ12Tereza Novotná-178------178
386149A1_DZ6Františka Novotná----93---93
28487A1_DZ6Zuzana NovosádováPrasátka------136-136
30663A2_DM8Aleš NovosádPrasátka------133-133
314119A1_DM6Marek NovosádPrasátka------130-130
5614A1_DZ6Adéla Nováková-----178--178
33274A2_DZ8Ema NovákováBellis dítě----122---122
164A1_DZ6Emma NovákováRozběhej Litvínov---13487---221
40729A5_DZ14Aneta NovákováSDH Trusovice--0-----0
284A2_DM8Richard NovákNN2020192-------192
30162A2_DM8Maxmilián Novák----135---135
358148A1_DM6Jakub Novák------113-113
16736A2_DZ8Linda NesvadbováAP Přerov-------156156
22962A1_DZ6Laura NesvadbováAP Přerov-------146146
286104A1_DM6Kryštof Němec -------139139
434172A1_DZ6Viktorie Němcová-----0--0
429185A1_DM6Josef Nekola-------00
281102A1_DM6Ondřej NejedlýNN2021----140---140
32270A2_DM8Jiří NejedlýNN2021----128---128
358A2_DZ8Sofie Nedvědová-----184--184
13235A1_DZ6Zoe Myslivečková-------162162
371137A1_DZ6Adriana Musilová ----105---105
29392A1_DZ6Adriana Musilová------134-134
391154A1_DZ6Nikol Musilová ----88---88
331114A1_DZ6Nikol Musilová------123-123
608A4_DZ12Barbora MorongováSokol České Budějovice ------176-176
8211A4_DZ12Klaudie Morávková--172-----172
13925A3_DZ10Natalie Morávková--161-----161
40891A2_DZ8Michaela MorávkováSOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE --0-----0
9823A4_DM12Petr Morávek--172-----172
174A3_DZ10Valérie Montágová-----196--196
13526A2_DM8Daniel Montág-----166--166
18643A2_DZ8Viktorie MolnarováAK Olomouc-------153153
14744A1_DM6Daniel MolnarAK Olomouc-------164164
21036A4_DM12Dominik MolnarAK Olomouc-------155155
17845A1_DZ6Sofie Möllerová--155-----155
13136A1_DM6Jan Moll---167----167
40829A5_DM14Matěj Mohyla-----0--0
40930A5_DM14Roman Mohyla-----0--0
324120A1_DM6Matyáš Mohr-127------127
5113A1_DM6David Mlýnek-----183--183
7614A2_DM8Roman Mlýnek-----176--176
12524A2_DM8Adam Mládek ---168----168
16548A1_DM6Vojtěch Mládek---162----162
9325A1_DZ6Anežka Mizerová-170------170
350140A1_DM6Albert Mizera-116------116
9421A2_DZ8Eli Anna Milfait Dukla Praha 169-0--0-0169
21A1_DZ6Mia Ronja Milfait-191-183--166-540
246A2_DZ8Elli Anna Milfait-189------189
32A2_DZ8Eliška Anna MilfaitDUKLA PRAHA---185--177-362
10026A1_DZ6Mia Ronja MILFAIT Flying Angels Team 168-------168
328A3_DZ10Vanessa Mikulová-----185--185
16336A2_DM8Daniel Mikula-----162--162
392177A1_DM6Dominik MiksaAtom kids--0-----0
13730A2_DZ8Kristýna Michlová-------161161
21657A1_DZ6Sára Michlová--149-----149
11021A3_DM10Tomáš Michl-------170170
28069A2_DZ8Lucie Michálková----136---136
43363A4_DZ12Barbora MichálkováNN2020-----0--0
40782A2_DM8Matěj MichálekNN2020-----0--0
32353A4_DZ12Petra Metlická Šneci v běhu----125---125
344121A1_DZ6Veronika Metlická Šneci v běhu----118---118
376166A1_DM6Mateo Metallinos------95-95
343120A1_DZ6Marianna Městecká------119-119
44064A4_DZ12Anna Mendlová----0---0
44131A5_DZ14Melánie Mendlová----0---0
11A2_DZ8Šárka MenclováTj Sokol Hradec Králové154171175177149--173999
365132A1_DZ6Anna Melichárková----108---108
10820A2_DM8Matěj Melichárek----170---170
347137A1_DM6Štěpán Melichárek----118---118
4411A1_DM6Martin Melichar185-------185
16428A3_DM10Tomáš Melichar162----0--162
43034A5_DM14Stanislav Melcr-------00
374139A1_DZ6Ema Medveďová104-------104
356146A1_DM6Mazen Mazen------114-114
4512A1_DZ6Elena Mazánová -----181--181
35781A2_DZ8Bára Mazalová112-------112
8818A2_DZ8Emílie Mazáčová --171-----171
11A4_DM12Michal MazáčAmmazying team196----190-178564
51A5_DM14Jakub MazáčAmmazying team172----167-158497
10419A2_DM8Daniel MatesMatesáci--171-----171
45868A4_DZ12Adéla Mateřánková-------00
15847A1_DM6Erik MartykánCT DNT---163----163
15230A3_DZ10Štěpánka Lili MaršíkováRunBo Team Liberec-159------159
26449A3_DM10Matyáš Markoči#GLADIATORRACETEAM------144-144
28343A4_DM12Tomáš Markoči#GLADIATORRACETEAM------139-139
32371A2_DM8Šimon Markoči#GLADIATORRACETEAM------127-127
35480A2_DZ8Michaela Mariničová 114-------114
368135A1_DZ6Petra Mariničová107-------107
339118A1_DZ6Zora Maříková------120-120
366156A1_DM6Milan Mařík------107-107
371161A1_DM6Jonáš Mařík------100-100
432171A1_DZ6Elizabeth Mariašová-----0--0
28285A1_DZ6Lilien Mariánková-------136136
442174A1_DZ6Emily Marešová ----0---0
12721A4_DZ12Linda Marášková---163----163
24871A1_DZ6Viktorie Ella Maňáková---143----143
32A1_DM6Matyáš MalinaNN2021-126157-125-103-511
361151A1_DM6Jáchym MalinaNN2021----112---112
27667A2_DZ8Nelly Malá137-------137
29155A3_DZ10Nicole Malá134-------134
11416A4_DZ12Zuzana MaixnerováRozběháme Kralovice-166------166
16850A1_DM6Lukáš MaixnerRozběháme Kralovice-161------161
8019A4_DM12Martin Macháně --175-----175
370136A1_DZ6Anna MachalováMattoni FreeRun: Brno - Mariánské údolí106-------106
577A4_DZ12Kateřina MacháčkováK.O.B. Choceň--177-----177
8616A3_DM10Vít MacháčekOrli Choceň--174-----174
443175A1_DZ6Anna Sophia Luzsicza----0---0
45969A4_DZ12nina lukášová-------00
11719A5_DM14Dominik Lukasz-----169--169
3610A4_DM12Šimon LošťákYANFANG---188----188
21047A2_DZ8Sofia Lorenz-150------150
364154A1_DM6Maxmilian LopušanLopusanci------109-109
365155A1_DM6Sebastian Lopušan------108-108
31165A2_DM8Matyáš Lohonka------131-131
4512A1_DM6Adam Löbl---185----185
41650A4_DM12Tadeáš Linhart----0---0
41785A2_DM8Matyáš Linhart----0---0
460181A1_DZ6Ester Lindnerová-------00
395158A1_DZ6Natálie Lincová----83---83
362130A1_DZ6Rinesa Lika110-------110
28454A3_DM10Martin Lhoták-139------139
389152A1_DZ6Lucie Lenzová----90---90
20872A1_DM6David Lenz----155---155
40648A4_DM12Lukáš Lehnert-----0--0
431170A1_DZ6Paulína Lazorová-----0--0
46134A5_DZ14Nicol LátalováSDH Krasice-------00
43135A5_DM14Daniel LátalSDH Krasice-------00
13022A4_DZ12Leontina LapčíkováVSK Univerzita162-------162
133A1_DZ6Natálie Langová147----188--335
33375A2_DZ8Liliana Ládrová122-------122
18946A1_DZ6Tereza KyselováZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec-153------153
21549A2_DZ8Natálie KyselováZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec team-149------149
26650A3_DM10Jáchym Kysela----144---144
8618A5_DZ14Klára KvapilováAK MOST---171----171
223A4_DZ12Lucie Kuzníková-----191--191
4710A5_DM14Aleš Kuzník-----184--184
12935A1_DM6Adam Kural--167-----167
15532A2_DM8Václav Kural--163-----163
92A1_DZ6Viktorie Liliana KUPKOVA167------175342
92A4_DM12Denis KupkaNight Run Team191-0--0-163354
103A5_DM14Dominik KupkaNight Run Team179-0--0-172351
9513A4_DZ12Simona Jana Kuiper------169-169
437A3_DM10Matyáš KudelaRIKR Moravia-----185--185
14341A1_DM6Ondrášek KučeraKučerovci---165----165
14224A4_DZ12Anna Kucharova-------160160
290108A1_DM6Jan Kuchar-------138138
16529A4_DZ12Anna Kubová----156---156
25593A1_DM6Kryštof Kubín--147-----147
41886A2_DM8Jonáš KubíčekPROSTĚ BĚŽ----0---0
19549A1_DZ6Šárka Kubalová--152-----152
388151A1_DZ6Šárka KubalováBáječné dítě v běhu----91---91
432186A1_DM6Martin Kuba-------00
44465A4_DZ12Eliška KrysmanováZŠ Jeseniova----0---0
276A3_DZ10Adéla Krůzová-----187--187
7722A1_DZ6Magdaléna Kronusova-173------173
10715A4_DZ12Anna KrňávkováAK Olomouc-------167167
35079A2_DZ8Adélka Kritzbachová116-------116
30299A1_DZ6Anna Kříbalová------132-132
7113A2_DM8Michal Kresák-------177177
346136A1_DM6Sebastian KřenekRunBo Team Liberec-118------118
22159A1_DZ6Karolína KrejčováŠvadlenky v běhu-148------148
39327A5_DM14Matěj KrejčíMK Nová Paka--0-----0
409161A1_DZ6Barbora Krčilová--0-----0
15029A3_DZ10Eliška Krausová---159----159
5314A4_DM12Michal KrausFK Baník Most - Souš ---183----183
5716A1_DM6Tomáš Kraus---182----182
9722A4_DM12Matyáš Kramule-172------172
10920A3_DM10Tadeas Kramule AFK Milovice-170------170
24651A3_DZ10Adéla Králová143-------143
12633A1_DM6Maxmilián KrálNN2021----167---167
21536A3_DM10Eduard KrálNN2021----154---154
7715A2_DM8Petr Král---176----176
462182A1_DZ6Helena KrajčováNN2019-------00
27642A4_DM12David Kožešník------141-141
6110A2_DM8Anton?n Kozák--180-----180
63A1_DM6František Kozák--169-146-121-436
6411A2_DM8Antonín Kozák ---180----180
9523A1_DM6František Kozák ---173----173
394157A1_DZ6Zoja Kovaříková----84---84
43371A3_DM10Marek KováčT.J. Sokol Náměšť na Hané-------00
18731A3_DM10Denis Koutný159-------159
373163A1_DM6Štěpán Koukal------98-98
82A5_DM14Albert KotyzaAK Olomouc190------176366
154A4_DM12Ferdinand KotyzaAK Olomouc177------157334
19622A5_DM14Jakub Köszegi------157-157
225A5_DM14Adam Koskubarozběháme Most---196----196
296A3_DM10Matěj Koskubarozběháme Most---192----192
16228A4_DZ12Kateřina Korecká---157----157
10224A4_DM12Toby Kopecky-171--0---171
113A5_DZ14Jessica Kopecky-185--154---339
13323A4_DZ12Adéla KopeckáAtletika Kadaň---162----162
22549A3_DZ10Karolína Kopecká------147-147
26865A2_DZ8Vendula Kopecká------139-139
376140A1_DZ6Emmy Kopecká103-------103
338129A1_DM6Jiří KopalKopalojc----122---122
310104A1_DZ6Magdaléna Kopáčková------130-130
381171A1_DM6Marek Kopáček------90-90
393156A1_DZ6Eliana Konrádová----85---85
6210A3_DM10Dominik Konečný-----180--180
6611A5_DM14Lukáš Konečný-----179--179
24469A1_DZ6Emma Kolomazníková-144------144
15634A2_DZ8Tereza Kolářová------158-158
5213A2_DZ8Natálka Koláriková-----179--179
15646A1_DM6Jakub Kohutek-----163--163
17152A1_DM6Tadeáš Kohutek-----161--161
11122A3_DM10Tobiáš KodetTJ Svoboda nad Úpou--170-----170
41987A2_DM8Petr Kočí----0---0
39479A2_DM8David KocekŠneci v běhu--0-----0
18934A4_DM12Jan Kocar------158-158
25340A4_DM12Ondřej Knop-147------147
27281A1_DZ6Adélka Knausová-------138138
24444A3_DM10Matyáš Knaus-------149149
43436A5_DM14Jan Knaus-------00
24543A4_DZ12Vivien René Knapová----143---143
15427A3_DM10Patrik Knap-163------163
346123A1_DZ6Eliška Klokočková------118-118
8116A2_DZ8Denisa Klímová---172----172
26979A1_DZ6Pavlína Klímová---139----139
20145A3_DZ10Emma Klimentová------151-151
417165A1_DZ6Sophia Klimenko---0----0
429169A1_DZ6Ema Klawe-----0--0
40189A2_DZ8Amálie KlaclovaSRGT Česká Třebová-00-----0
37385A2_DZ8Eugenia Khegay----104---104
4210A3_DZ10Markéta Kejřová---181----181
23642A4_DZ12Bára KéharováPlzeň---145----145
507A2_DM8Jiří Kava--183-----183
325111A1_DZ6Lucie Katounová------125-125
380170A1_DM6Jan Katoun------91-91
304A4_DZ12Jana KastlováHolky do nepohody-----186--186
16830A4_DZ12Nikola Karafiátová------156-156
359128A1_DZ6Sophie Kana----111---111
307A4_DM12Adam Ján KamenskýAK Most---191----191
7615A3_DZ10Karolína KamenskáFBK WINGS MOST---173----173
11618A4_DZ12Eva Mária KamenskáFBK WINGS MOST---165----165
31261A3_DM10Vít Kaltenbrunner-131------131
14538A1_DZ6Karolína Kalivodová--160-----160
24589A1_DM6Jáchym Kalivoda--149-----149
405180A1_DM6Mikuláš Kala-----0--0
42774A3_DZ10Viktorie Juřicová-----0--0
42862A4_DZ12Veronika Juřicová-----0--0
32460A3_DZ10Markéta Juráňová4cavas kids125-------125
17938A2_DM8Vít Juráň4cavas kids160-------160
11626A4_DM12Filip Juráček-------169169
9016A5_DM14Štěpán JungwirthDUKLA Liberec -173------173
238A1_DM6Dominik Jonas195-------195
3910A1_DZ6Ema Johanová --182-----182
6214A2_DZ8Sofie Johanová --176-----176
309117A1_DM6Tomáš Jodas-132------132
353143A1_DM6Marek Jodas -115------115
15133A2_DZ8Karolína Francis JiroušováKADADO--159-----159
11822A3_DZ10Adéla Ježková--165-----165
463183A1_DZ6Kristýna Ježková-------00
343133A1_DM6Petr Jelínek-119------119
15731A3_DZ10Beáta Jarošová--158-----158
39546A4_DM12Ondřej Jaroš--0-----0
43590A2_DM8Tobias Janků-------00
14639A1_DZ6Nikol JaníčkováŠneci v běhu-160------160
20070A1_DM6David JanečekMOST---157----157
8517A5_DZ14Klára JančíkováSDH Krasice-------171171
349139A1_DM6Adam JakubecBěháme s radostí Jablonec -117------117
10428A1_DZ6Elena Jachimova--168-----168
319A1_DM6Mirko Ioppolo---190----190
23387A1_DM6Alex IngrischDůležité je zúčastnit se---152----152
10523A5_DZ14Veronika Immrová-168------168
382145A1_DZ6Sofinka Ilková----97---97
28889A1_DZ6Anna Hunková---135----135
42695A2_DZ8Magdaléna HulováHulíci-----0--0
40469A3_DM10Damián HulaHulíci-----0--0
11925A2_DZ8Rozalie Hudecová Ski Janov -Bedřichov-165------165
15231A4_DM12Ondřej HubáčekTriathlon Team Tábor------163-163
20735A3_DM10Jakub Hubáček------155-155
39628A5_DM14Tomáš Hruška--0-----0
449176A1_DZ6Nikola HrouzkováRozmazané čáry------0-0
9020A5_DZ14Karolína Hrazdírová-------170170
16625A5_DZ14Karolína HrazdírováProstě běž!156-------156
303100A1_DZ6Nikola Hrabová---132----132
410162A1_DZ6Markéta Horská--0-----0
411163A1_DZ6Adéla Horská--0-----0
425168A1_DZ6Nela HorklováBK 12-----0--0
25173A1_DZ6Ema Horákovská142-------142
336116A1_DZ6Adéla Horákovská121-------121
345122A1_DZ6Julie Horákovská118-------118
386A5_DZ14Nelly Hönig---182----182
412164A1_DZ6Zuzana Holubova--0-----0
18863A1_DM6Jan Holeček---159----159
29256A3_DM10Daniel HolecFojtka team-137------137
33274A2_DM8David Holec----124---124
340119A1_DZ6Gabriela Holcová----1200--120
364131A1_DZ6Silvie Holáňová109-------109
18841A3_DZ10Julie Hodková---153----153
6017A1_DM6Matouš Hodek---181----181
20233A3_DM10Samuel Hnyk----156---156
36168A3_DZ10Justýna Jitka Hliňáková----110---110
16021A5_DM14Jonáš Jan Hliňák ----162---162
42051A4_DM12Jáchym Jiří Hliňák ----0---0
27041A4_DM12Jakub Hlaváč----143---143
31962A3_DM10Matěj Hlaváč----129---129
19127A5_DZ14Natalie Hlavacova----152---152
25559A2_DZ8Daniela Hlavacova----141---141
26545A4_DZ12Terezie Hlavacova----139---139
5414A1_DM6Mikuláš Hladík--182-----182
18433A4_DZ12Asuka Hiraishi----153---153
7418A4_DM12Oliver HilpertSokol Frýdštejn-176------176
12725A2_DM8Viktor HilpertSokol Frýdštejn-167------167
18526A5_DZ14Natálie Hierschová153-------153
33864A3_DZ10Julie HierschováMalhostovice120-------120
10625A4_DM12Ondřej HierschMalhostovice171-------171
9617A3_DZ10Ingrid Heřmanová-------169169
307103A1_DZ6Candice Henselýová---131----131
16133A3_DZ10Karolína HendrychováSokol Křemže------157-157
18359A1_DM6Michal Hemmer-159------159
30760A3_DM10Adam Hemmer-133------133
18242A2_DZ8Adélka Helebrantová-154------154
8420A1_DM6Aleš Helebrant-174------174
32661A3_DZ10Anna Helclová----124---124
5013A1_DZ6Leontýna Hejhalová---179----179
21958A1_DZ6Elena Heincová-------148148
305101A1_DZ6Nikola Heincová-------131131
237A1_DZ6Izabela Heczko-----190--190
379A2_DZ8Gabriela Heczko-----183--183
42494A2_DZ8Anežka Havranová-----0--0
11227A1_DM6Filip Havran-----170--170
360129A1_DZ6Elena Havlíková111-------111
10920A3_DZ10Eliška HavlíčkováGladiator race kids Hradec Králové--167-----167
11330A1_DZ6Julie HavlíčkováGladiator race kids Hradec Králové--166-----166
20954A1_DZ6Gabriela HavlíčkováGladiator race kids Hradec Králové--150-----150
27198A1_DM6Filip HavlíčekJK Verona-------143143
25139A4_DM12Erik Havlice------147-147
29155A3_DM10Jeroným Havlice------137-137
11124A5_DZ14Aneta Havlenová---166----166
8921A1_DM6Tomáš Havlena---174----174
41392A2_DZ8Emma Havelková --0-----0
28153A3_DZ10Elisabeth Harkis136-------136
31272A2_DZ8Emma Harkis129-------129
18740A3_DZ10Nela Hanzalíková------153-153
27482A1_DZ6Alžběta Haňová---138----138
31157A3_DZ10Kateřina Hannay----129---129
355126A1_DZ6Laura Hanková----113---113
81A3_DZ10Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov166------177343
17338A2_DZ8Anna Hanáková155-------155
19248A1_DZ6Karolína Hanáková152-------152
43653A4_DM12Štěpán Hamr-------00
17756A1_DM6Kryštof HamplHamplíci--160-----160
16749A1_DM6Theodor Hallouin----161---161
12026A2_DZ8Natálka HálkovaCBC team------164-164
337128A1_DM6Ondrášek HálekCBC team------122-122
7115A5_DZ14Adéla Hájíčková------174-174
24851A2_DM8David Hájek----148---148
289107A1_DM6Kryštof Hájek----138---138
6516A4_DM12Lukáš Guňka--179-----179
16235A2_DM8Jakub Guňka--162-----162
282103A1_DM6Vojtěch GruntHustej páreček-------140140
7819A1_DM6Tobias Grulich -------175175
25761A2_DZ8Ema Gregorová-------141141
25492A1_DM6Šimon Gregor Gregorovci-------147147
41457A4_DZ12Eliška GranátováNN2019--0-----0
39767A3_DM10Lukáš GranátNN2019--0-----0
23955A2_DZ8Natálka Gramelová----144---144
381144A1_DZ6Vanesa Gramelová----98---98
12823A3_DZ10Veronika Graf--163-----163
40368A3_DM10Adam Gonek-----0--0
32059A3_DZ10Kira Gladkikh----126---126
335126A1_DM6Šimon Gerčák----123---123
42393A2_DZ8Klaudie Gavláková-----0--0
10819A3_DZ10Linda Gálová SK KRASO BÍLINA ---167----167
15527A4_DZ12Pavlína GálováSK KRASO BÍLINA ---158----158
42273A3_DZ10Karolína Galejová-----0--0
40047A4_DM12Oldřich Galeja-----0--0
24166A1_DZ6Sára Galandáková-------144144
11224A2_DZ8Veronika Gajdůšková-------166166
20250A1_DZ6Anna Fulková--151-----151
255A3_DM10David Fujcik194-------194
26678A1_DZ6Liliana Fuchsová139-------139
22582A1_DM6Dominik Fuchs153-------153
23286A1_DM6Maxmilián Fuchs152-------152
32973A2_DM8Edvard Frolík-125------125
402179A1_DM6Sebastian FrolaMňamis-----0--0
23764A1_DZ6Nikol Frkalova------145-145
337117A1_DZ6Natálie Frkalová------121-121
421167A1_DZ6Viola Friesová-----0--0
40181A2_DM8Michal Fries-----0--0
114A5_DM14Adam Friedl--181-169---350
195A3_DZ10Yvetta Francová-----194--194
18339A3_DZ10Sára Francová--154-----154
13425A3_DM10Martin Franc--166-----166
20443A2_DM8Dominik Franc--156-----156
437187A1_DM6Daniel FraitFOTO FRAIT-------00
37586A2_DZ8Vera Florina----103---103
44532A5_DZ14Sofia Florina----0---0
6718A1_DZ6Adriana Fišerová SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou -175------175
29795A1_DZ6Tina Fintová------133-133
374164A1_DM6Tobiáš Finta------97-97
464184A1_DZ6Štěpánka FickováProstě běž-------00
18139A2_DM8Daniel FeklHC Motor------159-159
23888A1_DM6Dominik FeklHC Motor------150-150
438188A1_DM6Vítězslav Fedor-------00
19742A3_DZ10Judita FantováASK Slavia----151---151
18240A2_DM8Šimon Fanta----159---159
44699A2_DZ8Daniela FabišováNN2021----0---0
421184A1_DM6Radovan FabišNN2021----0---0
41558A4_DZ12Lucie Fabiánková--0-----0
26044A4_DZ12Ester ElichováDrátěné ploty----140---140
14530A2_DM8Jakub ElichDrátěné ploty----164---164
351141A1_DM6Jáchym Efler------116-116
5815A1_DZ6Rozálie DylušováColliery Crossfit-----177--177
22784A1_DM6Maxmilián Dvorožňák------152-152
27252A3_DM10Tomáš Dvorožňák------142-142
11029A1_DZ6Štěpánka DvořákováAvon 319-167------167
15835A2_DZ8Rozálie DvořákováAvon 319-158------158
34777A2_DZ8Kristýna Dundálková117-------117
7914A3_DM10Ondřej DumekDUKLA Liberec-175------175
26554A2_DM8Václav DumekDUKLA Liberec-144------144
5112A3_DZ10Viktorie Dudová-179------179
465185A1_DZ6Sofie Dudíková-------00
302113A1_DM6Patrik Ducar-------135135
328122A1_DM6Samuel Dubský------125-125
3910A1_DM6Zdeněk Duben---187----187
10019A3_DM10Petr Duben---172----172
23550A3_DZ10Jolana Drtilová-------145145
43937A5_DM14Jan Drtil-------00
11328A1_DM6Dominik Drozd170-------170
407A5_DZ14Viktorie DřízhalováSK Jablonné v P.-182------182
25291A1_DM6Matt Drápal----147---147
21737A3_DM10Dominik Drábek-------154154
23047A2_DM8Radim Drábek-------152152
313118A1_DM6Patrik Douša----131---131
32565A3_DM10Jakub Douša----127---127
7313A3_DM10Šimon Došel---177----177
46635A5_DZ14Katka DominikováSDH Krasice-------00
7217A4_DM12Jáchym DoleželSK Ostraváček-----177--177
330113A1_DZ6Dorota Doležalová123-------123
28386A1_DZ6Josefína DoležalováSRTG Most---136----136
19334A4_DZ12Lucie Dočekalová---152----152
20847A3_DZ10Johana Dobnerová------150-150
44091A2_DM8Jakub Dobeš-------00
20753A1_DZ6Daniela Demuthová---150----150
21375A1_DM6Miloslav Demuth---155----155
17454A1_DM6Matyáš DěkanovskýNN2021------160-160
349A4_DM12Lucca Daus---189----189
18141A2_DZ8Eliška Čvančarová---154----154
19567A1_DM6Jan Čmiľ---158----158
17051A1_DM6Matěj ČivrnýProstě běž!--161-----161
17655A1_DM6Ondřej Čikl-------160160
41A3_DM10Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov, Spartans Vyškov176-168----156500
27958A2_DM8Tomáš Černý------140-140
19466A1_DM6Ondřej ČernýSRTG Vyškov 158-------158
390153A1_DZ6Liliana ČernochováLosos Streetos----89---89
257A2_DZ8Tereza ČernáSK Sporting Příbram-188------188
18040A2_DZ8Kateřina Černá------154-154
12933A1_DZ6Kristýna ČernáSokol Příbram-163------163
44766A4_DZ12Eliška Černá----0---0
288106A1_DM6Jakub Čermák-138------138
20652A1_DZ6Veronika Čeloudová-------150150
7513A5_DM14Samuel ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim--176-----176
344134A1_DM6Jan Čejka------119-119
496A2_DM8Oliver Čech---184----184
11429A1_DM6Albert Čech---170----170
40088A2_DZ8Klára Čadiloválauf team-0------0
42061A4_DZ12Radka CzujkováRC-----0--0
266A4_DM12Daniel Cichy---194----194
12231A1_DZ6Nikola Cichá---164----164
33475A2_DM8Ondřej Chýle-123------123
6812A5_DM14Matyáš ChromýNN2020--178-----178
13424A3_DZ10Eliška ChromáNN2020--162-----162
5815A4_DM12Lukáš Chrenko-----181--181
25660A2_DZ8Marika Chodurová141-------141
19969A1_DM6Hynek Chodur157-------157
32772A2_DM8Matěj Chludil----126---126
388A5_DM14Jan ChabadaAtletika Roudnice nad Labem187-------187
8717A2_DM8Kristian ByrtusNemám team -----174--174
367157A1_DM6Matthew BydžovskýBydžata------106-106
379169A1_DM6Andrew BydžovskýBydžata------92-92
392155A1_DZ6Mia BurzováHraboši----86---86
14432A2_DZ8Silvie Buriánová---160----160
17632A4_DZ12Lucie Buriánová---155----155
22840A4_DZ12Ema BurgerováTrack&Field146-------146
30058A3_DM10Antonín Burde-135------135
295A5_DZ14Julie Bulušková Wild Snails-186------186
27599A1_DM6František Budějovský-------142142
26764A2_DZ8Anna Budějovská-------139139
21348A2_DZ8Vendula Budaiová---149----149
7421A1_DZ6Kornelie BučkováOstravske kalače-----174--174
142A2_DM8Leon Sebastian BuchbauerAK Olomouc178------166344
13023A3_DM10Daniel Lionec BuchbauerAK Olomouc167-------167
467186A1_DZ6Adéla Bubeníková-------00
13638A1_DM6Jan Bubeníček166-------166
441189A1_DM6Ludvík BrzobohatýTJ Šumperk-------00
468103A2_DZ8Johanna BrzobohatáTJ Šumperk-------00
28554A3_DZ10Nela BrzkováELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS----135---135
277100A1_DM6Matěj BrzekELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS----141---141
17544A1_DZ6Tereza Brůžková------155-155
13134A1_DZ6Sofie Brichtová------162-162
25374A1_DZ6Adéla Bretschneiderová---142----142
382172A1_DM6Robin Břehovský------88-88
14031A2_DZ8Dominika BrázdováTJ Sokol Poděbrady-161------161
398159A1_DZ6Berenika BrázdováNN20210-------0
26856A2_DM8Michael Brácha ------143-143
273A2_DM8Lukáš BrabecBaník Most Souš---193----193
4212A4_DM12Vojtěch BrabecBaník Most Souš---186----186
7012A2_DM8David Brabec---178----178
14931A2_DM8Jakub Bosák Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek -----164--164
8424A1_DZ6Emma BosákRozběháme Česko -----172--172
377A5_DM14Jonáš BordovskýAK Hošťálkovice-----187--187
372138A1_DZ6Zoja BolechováKráva štěká mňau105-------105
41659A4_DZ12Justýna BlažkováSpartan Training Group Pardubice--0-----0
27457A2_DM8Bastian BlahutaGladiátor Kralupy----142---142
729A4_DZ12Jana BiedermanováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou--174-----174
16334A3_DZ10Zuzana BiedermanováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou--157-----157
22260A1_DZ6Izabela Beňová----147---147
22683A1_DM6Petr BennaBennca team---153----153
6417A1_DZ6Viktorie Benková-----176--176
6819A1_DZ6Anna Benková-----175--175
19444A2_DZ8Anna Benešová ------152-152
378168A1_DM6Jan Beneš ------93-93
39980A2_DM8Lukáš Benek-----0--0
28648A4_DZ12Denisa Bendová135-------135
6912A3_DM10Michal Bendík-----178--178
9914A4_DZ12Bohunka BeňákováHamerský tým-169------169
19135A4_DM12Justin BeňákHamerský tým-158------158
26125A5_DM14Nikolas BeňákHamerský tým-145------145
43096A2_DZ8Abbie Belejová TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK-----0--0
21838A3_DM10Jan BednářOlomouc--154-----154
29956A3_DZ10Olga Bašusová----132---132
348138A1_DM6Ondřej Bartoň------117-117
23548A2_DM8Tobiáš BarčiNN2021----151---151
23942A3_DM10Jakub BarčiNN2021----150---150
287105A1_DM6Matias Baranovič------138-138
21456A1_DZ6Kateřina Baranová------149-149
19047A1_DZ6Zdeňka Balcarová--153-----153
328112A1_DZ6Amálie Babková------124-124
377141A1_DZ6Emílie AndráskoLosos Streetos----102---102
379142A1_DZ6Amélie Andrásko----100---100
387150A1_DZ6Anabell Andrásko----92---92
359149A1_DM6Matheo AndráskoLosos Streetos----113---113
448100A2_DZ8Alisa Amirova----0---0
30559A3_DM10Dmitry Amirov----134---134
25962A2_DZ8Alisa Amirov------141-141
14442A1_DM6Matěj AltmanAtletika Stará Boleslav------164-164
318A1_DZ6Sofia Aliapuliu--185-----185
25995A1_DM6Jonas Aliapulios--146-----146
4813A4_DM12Abbas Al-Shammri184-------184
26152A3_DZ10Zainab Al-Shammri140-------140
41960A4_DZ12Vanessa Adamusová-----0--0
24368A1_DZ6Emma AdamováNN2021------144-144
Kudy z nudy