Výsledky 2019

2019
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M50Miroslav ŠvecNight run team230230-240-240-2362231399
21D_M40Ondřej ČápSK Dobruška250--270-300-2652751360
31D_M30Jan PetrJieštětice-202224228220226--2041304
42D_M30Richard BednářNight run team245260158--275--1741112
11D_Z30Lucie Jelínková222--228221202--1981071
52D_M40Radim Pačes191180212--206--198987
22D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team--300--300--300900
62D_M50Martin VodrážkaBěžci Most203-226----234226889
73D_M30Jaroslav DufekNight Run Team128106149203-160-0112858
84D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJieštětice-154177213160---143847
33D_Z30Kateřina Bednářová Müllerová Night run team 0275221-----255751
95D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZO180--216117124--88725
106D_M30Matěj Lukáš221-238-----255714
113D_M40Jaromír Boubal-77-200102137-115-631
127D_M30Pavel Žajdlík:)--300-----300600
138D_M30Martin Navrátil#pohybjecestaklepsimuzdravi186189204------579
149D_M30Marek Kortus11052117189541-5333575
154D_M40Jan KočíbŠtefko Running Team280-290------570
1610D_M30Michal KramářUniverzita Hradec Králové-275280------555
1711D_M30Radek ČápSK Dobruška92--184-106-11255549
1812D_M30Tomáš KulatýKluk z Islandu--265-----245510
1913D_M30Jakub Touš98331031816216-331510
44D_Z30Jana KocourkováLF Plzeň-------232-497
55D_Z30Zuzana KlenčíkováCyklo tým Horní Bludovice250223-------473
66D_Z30Lenka Janošíková-232------232464
2014D_M30Jaroslav Šafařík-206---255---461
2115D_M30Radek Madejewský-224236------460
225D_M40Petr Rohan228-------230458
2316D_M30Petr Kurš-236---220---456
2417D_M30Lukáš ČermákNN2019-----230-226-456
71D_Z40Jana HaasováNN2019---226-222---448
2518D_M30David Melich Moravští šašci 219-223------442
81D_Z50Hana BaliharováBalini FSC-234------208442
2619D_M30Martin ZelinkaEXTRA Brno--222-----216438
97D_Z30Petra Vošmerová--216-----221437
108D_Z30Andrea KezniklováMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUC216-------212428
2720D_M30Radek Novák----211214---425
112D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou-204-218-----422
2821D_M30Tomáš Křenek---217204----421
122D_Z40Jindra ŠtochlováNN2019--214--205---419
296D_M40Tomáš Teplý--209--205---414
307D_M40Milan Halaj----200--210-410
318D_M40Jiří JakešBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM--211-----197408
139D_Z30Michaela Mlčáková-205------185390
3222D_M30Jan Macho----208--180-388
339D_M40Jan PetrJeštětice-178---198---376
3423D_M30Miroslav KutýMattoni FreeRun-161---210---371
3524D_M30Luděk Sikora153--201-----354
3610D_M40Michal HrabecRunning2.cz--139--211---350
3711D_M40Zdenek VojtisekSneci v behu134210-------344
3825D_M30Michal Lebeda---186-157---343
3912D_M40Pavel ŠolcNN2019-66-19479----339
1410D_Z30Anna Fajkusová--163-----171334
4013D_M40Jiří BaliharBalini FSC-220------108328
153D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team 185-------138323
1611D_Z30Markéta Šťukavcová166-------149315
1712D_Z30Jana Kijovská-----141--167308
4126D_M30Adam Gaura300--------300
4227D_M30Michal Vokrouhlík-300-------300
4328D_M30Jakub GräfGRAF TEAM / Dukla Liberec---300-----300
4429D_M30Oto OttenschlägerAtletika Litvínov----300----300
4530D_M30David VašCZECH BUDWEIS CYCLING TEAM-------300-300
1813D_Z30Zuzana RusínováComplus----300----300
1914D_Z30Veronika Šindelářová-------300-300
2015D_Z30Michaela Vojteková RunBo Team Liberec ---300-----300
2116D_Z30Barbora ZavřelováZavři Němčice-300-------300
223D_Z40Lucie OlejníčkováMattoni FreeRun Olešná300--------300
461D_M60Karel FilipNové Strašecí----136161---297
4731D_M30Daniel FilipCK CONTINENTAL Frenštát p. R. / MK Seitl Ostrava290--------290
4832D_M30Filip NovákRFOBL Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou-290-------290
4914D_M40Karel ValentaBěžecký kroužek Varnsdorf---290-----290
5033D_M30Martin RůžičkaLittle Rose Team----290----290
5134D_M30Zdenek Nehonský-------290-290
2317D_Z30Tereza DurdiakovaAK Olymp BRNO--------290290
2418D_Z30Lenka KohnováBehejBrno.com/Salming--290------290
2519D_Z30Anežka KřížováTJ VTŽ Chomutov----290----290
2620D_Z30Zuzana Sladká---290-----290
274D_Z40Markéta VyšínováČT-----290---290
2821D_Z30Veronika Rytychová-------290-290
2922D_Z30Barbora Žáková-290-------290
3023D_Z30Nadya Herashchenko290--------290
5235D_M30Pavel KrejčíPiráti z Polabí---0-290---290
5336D_M30Milan WurstHoreDole-----0--290290
5415D_M40Martin BursíkBenešov-----136-145-281
5537D_M30Ondřej PalečekRFOBL Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou-280-------280
5616D_M40Jiří FIXSK MAXTRI LIBEREC---280-----280
5738D_M30Stanislav Dvořák----280----280
5817D_M40Miloš MadronRozběháme Česko-----280---280
5918D_M40Jan LudvíkBK Nezmar-------280-280
6019D_M40Jiří SvětinskýTJ Spartak Hluk--------280280
3124D_Z30Markéta BaginskáBAGIRUNNERS--280------280
3225D_Z30Kateřina Bednářová MüllerováNight run team-----280---280
335D_Z40Monika KapletováRohozecAmulet---280-----280
3426D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová--------280280
356D_Z40Jana FílováBK Běkodo Teplice----280----280
3627D_Z30Jana BezouškováKTv FaF a LF v HK-280-------280
377D_Z40Helena Kristková-------280-280
3828D_Z30Tereza HoláškováAMO280--------280
6139D_M30Krystian Zahraj Mattoni freerun F-M a RMT275--------275
6220D_M40Tomáš WolfRunBo Team Liberec---275-----275
6340D_M30Maxmilián KrčmářAK Bílina----275----275
6441D_M30Jakub BláhaBěhej Pro Bazalka-------275-275
6542D_M30Aleš Konečný#passyteam--275------275
398D_Z40Linda LindaRunningzone Brno--275------275
409D_Z40Radka HouserováRunBo Team Liberec---275-----275
4110D_Z40Simona Grulichová--------275275
4229D_Z30Marie Kalkusová-----275---275
4330D_Z30Lucie NovákováNadějkov-------275-275
4431D_Z30Kristýna JunkováStinga team----275----275
4532D_Z30Kateřina Rucká275--------275
6643D_M30Čestmír Kalina--127--148---275
6744D_M30Vita PrasilVelka Polom270--------270
6845D_M30Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim-270-------270
6921D_M40Robert ŠustrLaufaři J.H.-------270-270
7022D_M40David ChvastekJOBS CONTACT--270------270
7123D_M40David MatěchaTeplice----270----270
7246D_M30Štěpán Socha-----270---270
7347D_M30Jan Šnobl--------270270
4633D_Z30Radka SykorovaGardner Denver--270------270
4711D_Z40Jana JarošováKSM Hrádek---270-----270
4812D_Z40Monika DvořákováTymdejvid-------270-270
494D_Z50Zuzana VítkováRozběháme Most----270----270
5034D_Z30Štěpána BrabcováBRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY -----270---270
5135D_Z30Kateřina Odleváková--------270270
5213D_Z40Martina Pohořaná#GLADIATORRACETEAM-270-------270
5336D_Z30Martina Jančová270--------270
7448D_M30Dominik GawlasCIESZYN265--------265
7549D_M30Aleš POLÁČEKDECATHLON HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ-265-------265
7650D_M30Tomáš Torák---265-----265
7751D_M30Jiří CharvátSTG Most----265----265
7852D_M30František Tichý-----265---265
7953D_M30Radek ZichPSK Přerov--------265265
5437D_Z30Lenka Hanousková#GLADIATORRACETEAM---265-----265
5514D_Z40Silvie Divišová VáclavkováAK Drnovice--265------265
5638D_Z30Bianka MičkeFlyingpower_cze-----265---265
5739D_Z30Barbora FilipováSTG Chomutov----265----265
5840D_Z30Veronika Balážová--------265265
5941D_Z30Šárka Šachová-265-------265
6042D_Z30Kristýna Holubčíková265--------265
8024D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team260--------260
8154D_M30Pavel VodičkaBK Varnsdorf---260-----260
8255D_M30Miloš SzabóDolní Dvořiště-------260-260
8356D_M30Ludek Dolíhal--260------260
8457D_M30Jiří Hellus----260----260
8558D_M30Viktor PšeničkaHouse of Lobkowicz-----260---260
8659D_M30Damián MockŠakal--------260260
6143D_Z30Kateřina PtáčkováRozběháme Česko---260-----260
6244D_Z30Lenka Švecová-------260-260
6345D_Z30Božena Kováčová--260------260
6446D_Z30Ivana Hejlová-----260---260
6515D_Z40Silvie Čechová--------260260
6647D_Z30Dana Němcová----260----260
6748D_Z30Nikola Foffová-260-------260
6849D_Z30Iveta Janíková 260--------260
6950D_Z30Martina Varaďová:)--197-----59256
7016D_Z40Daniela Humhejová----171---85256
8760D_M30Mikuláš Doležal255--------255
8861D_M30Tomáš Dohnanský Decathlon Hradec Králové-255-------255
8925D_M40Vladislav RozsypalSTS Chvojkovice Brod---255-----255
9062D_M30Jakub ĎoubalJihočeský klub maratonců-------255-255
9126D_M40Peter Bursey----255----255
9263D_M30Martin SojkaNíl Na Lá--255------255
7151D_Z30Martina GräfováGRAF TEAM---255-----255
7252D_Z30Kateřina Králová-------255-255
7353D_Z30Veronika MendlováBáječné žeby v běhu -----255---255
7417D_Z40Oldřiška Kloudová--255------255
7554D_Z30Kateřina Křístková----255----255
7655D_Z30Martina AdamůHitrádio Černá Hora-255-------255
7756D_Z30Inge Galiová 255--------255
7818D_Z40Karin Nechanická-107---148---255
791D_Z60Ivana Opravilová-122------129251
9364D_M30Jan LněničkaUHK-250-------250
9465D_M30martin Pavlík ---250-----250
9527D_M40Petr ŠafránekNN2019-------250-250
9666D_M30Jan Toman--250------250
973D_M50Pavel Vodicka----250----250
9867D_M30Václav Svoboda-----250---250
9968D_M30Stanislav Chadim--------0250
8057D_Z30Petra Vrbová---250-----250
8158D_Z30Lucie PleštilováPLNEJ PUPEK CB-------250-250
8219D_Z40Soňa Hrabec KotulkováRUNNING.CZ--250------250
8359D_Z30Kristýna Forejtová-----250---250
8460D_Z30Lenka Doubravova--------250250
8561D_Z30Anna Gregušiaková-250-------250
8620D_Z40Michaela SedlárováDvoreček----250----250
10069D_M30David Havrda-56-191-----247
10170D_M30David PavlíkŠneci v běhu-245-------245
10271D_M30Matěj Havránek---245-----245
10372D_M30Josef Bartyzal-------245-245
10473D_M30Tomáš KováříkNN2019-----245---245
10574D_M30Jakub Ingr--245------245
10675D_M30Kamil NOVÁK----245----245
8762D_Z30petra šKUDRNOVÁ---245-----245
8863D_Z30Marie Hüttnerová-------245-245
8921D_Z40Zita HorniakováStudio 3R Brno--245------245
9064D_Z30Lucie Tomsová-----245---245
9165D_Z30Lenka TavačovaŽilina--------245245
9266D_Z30Petra Kravalová245--------245
9367D_Z30Kláruš PichlušFVeZy-245-------245
9422D_Z40Věra MrnkováBK Louny----245----245
10776D_M30Lukáš ScholtzModel Run Team Opava240--------240
10877D_M30Jakub DostálCzech TRIMFLEX team-240-------240
10978D_M30Petr Vrlík-------240-240
11079D_M30Michal Stuttpf----240----240
11180D_M30Jakub Roller--------240240
11281D_M30Adam LisickýRunning zone Brno--240------240
9568D_Z30Iva Říhová---240-----240
9669D_Z30Anna MichalčákováRunning zone Brno--240------240
9770D_Z30Šárka Dušáková-------240-240
9823D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová--------240240
9971D_Z30Valeria Dimitrova-----240---240
10024D_Z40Markéta VašinováTJ Sokol Horní Brusnice-240-------240
10172D_Z30Karin Kalců240--------240
10225D_Z40Miroslava Marková----240----240
1134D_M50Radomír BřezinaBK Ludgeřovice238--------238
11482D_M30Václav KahlDraci v Hradci-238-------238
11583D_M30Jiří VochomůrkaPařezová chaloupka MattoniFreeRunLiberec---238-----238
11684D_M30Ricardo ReusReebok Run Crew/Kateřina Sports-----238---238
11728D_M40Radek DrmotaSokol Hluboká-------238-238
11885D_M30Daniel VorelSRTG Most----238----238
11986D_M30Lukáš PilíšekŠumperk--------238238
1035D_Z50Milada Volnáza Lvičku---238-----238
10473D_Z30Natalia Kobielusz--238------238
10574D_Z30Lucie Volková-------238-238
10675D_Z30Lucie GrajciarováTO DÁME--------238238
10776D_Z30Anna Marie CylkováMusker klub český Ráj-----238---238
10877D_Z30Veronika Benešová-238-------238
10926D_Z40Radka Nouzovská238--------238
11078D_Z30Kristína Malypetrová----238----238
12087D_M30Robert NěmečekMoravští šašci236--------236
12129D_M40Jan ŠléglRunBo Team Liberec---236-----236
12230D_M40Přemysl Panuška-----236---236
12388D_M30Vojtěch PajerTJ Drmaly----236----236
12431D_M40Aleš SobekFERTIMED--------236236
1112D_Z60Jolana ChmelíkováMattoniFreeRun Liberec---236-----236
11279D_Z30Andrea Navrátilová--236------236
11327D_Z40Hana Kembitzká-----236---236
11480D_Z30Šárka Rudáwww.outdoorova.cz-------236-236
11528D_Z40Gabriela Mateřánková--------236236
1166D_Z50Martina ŠvarcováOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov-236-------236
11781D_Z30Marta Bukáčková236--------236
11882D_Z30Lucie Kratochvílová----236----236
12532D_M40Pavel KolebačColliery Crossfit234--------234
1265D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové-234-------234
12789D_M30Jan Rosyvka-----234---234
12890D_M30Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893---234-----234
1296D_M50Zdeněk HavlíčekJirkovan on the run!----234----234
1307D_M50Jiří PivecAD-Team--------234234
13191D_M30Tomáš Doseděl--234------234
11929D_Z40Petra Müllerova Mattonifreerun ---234-----234
12030D_Z40Ivana Křivínková--234------234
12183D_Z30Simona Šajbanová-----234---234
12284D_Z30Kerstin Macho-------234-234
12331D_Z40Lucie ŠilhánkováNiva99--------234234
12485D_Z30Barbora Lazorová234--------234
12586D_Z30Lucie Slavíková----234----234
13233D_M40JOSEF BLECHA-----103-131-234
13392D_M30Stanislav Kmeť232-------0232
1348D_M50Jan Vejběracyklo pokr -232---0---232
13534D_M40Roman Dubský-------232-232
13693D_M30Jan Beránek Flyingpower_cze-----232---232
13735D_M40Vladimír VeselýHasiči Neratovice---232-----232
13894D_M30Vladimír Štefl----232----232
13995D_M30Radim Vančo-Minařík420--------232232
14096D_M30Juraj Strecha--232------232
12687D_Z30Gabriela Veselská---232-----232
12732D_Z40Gabriela MátéováJihomoravský kraj--232------232
12833D_Z40Simona Štroblová-----232---232
12988D_Z30Barbora Novotná232--------232
13034D_Z40Pavlína Kratochvílová----232----232
14197D_M30Josef KroulíkZLIV-------230-230
14236D_M40Josef Laurík---230-----230
14398D_M30Dan KyengeRozběháme Most----230----230
14437D_M40Jindřich Schick--230------230
13189D_Z30Michaela Petržílková---230-----230
13290D_Z30Jitka Kolaříková--230------230
13335D_Z40Eva Mackanič-----230---230
1347D_Z50Monika TheinerováSenior Klub Team Tábor-------230-230
13591D_Z30Iva Karafiátová--------230230
1368D_Z50Jana ZavřelováZavři Němčice-230-------230
13792D_Z30Jana Neuwirthová230--------230
13893D_Z30Martina NěmcováSRTG-Teplice ----230----230
14599D_M30Michal Kopačka-----144-85-229
14638D_M40Roman Petrůinnogy-228-------228
147100D_M30Stanislaw Ryczek-----228---228
148101D_M30Jan KaprálKLENOVICE-------228-228
149102D_M30Jan PyskatýTransformers 42----228----228
15039D_M40Libor ValentaAK Olomouc--------228228
151103D_M30Tomáš HortMattoni freerun--228------228
13994D_Z30Sabina KlímováForeveralone--228------228
14095D_Z30AnnaMária Rindašová-----228---228
14196D_Z30Jaroslava PechováMEXICO TEAM-------228-228
14236D_Z40Martina Horochovska -228-------228
14397D_Z30Monika BinarováKooperativa--------228228
14498D_Z30Dana Kastnerova228--------228
14599D_Z30Iveta Hartlová Běžci Chomutov ----228----228
152104D_M30Tomáš Sikora226--------226
1539D_M50Petr BrádleDobrá Voda u Hořic-226-------226
154105D_M30Tomáš KotekKotek---226-----226
155106D_M30Josef Karhan----226----226
14637D_Z40Kateřina DonátováDonutci--226------226
14738D_Z40Soňa Hrabec KotulkováRunning2.cz-----226---226
148100D_Z30Veronika Pauknerová-------226-226
149101D_Z30Lucie KučerováLuHa36226--------226
150102D_Z30Ivana KulhaváRychlá rota-226-------226
151103D_Z30Veronika Vítková--------226226
152104D_Z30Tereza MacholdováRychlé želvičky----226----226
153105D_Z30Kamila Floriančičová----13689---225
156107D_M30Tomáš VondráčekX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ224--------224
157108D_M30Pavol PavlačkaTeam Pavlačka-----224---224
158109D_M30Ondřej Strmiska -------224-224
159110D_M30Frank BuckwitzTeam Pinki & Brain----224----224
160111D_M30Jaroslav Lachman Běžecký oddíl Haptičtí krasavci ---224-----224
161112D_M30Jan JankůJ.J.--------224224
15439D_Z40Christiane Pánková---224-----224
15540D_Z40Simona Fišnarová--224------224
156106D_Z30Kristýna Trnková-----224---224
157107D_Z30Lucie KozákováGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens-------224-224
158108D_Z30Petra Zonková224--------224
159109D_Z30Lenka Řezníková--------224224
160110D_Z30Jana RokoskáFVeZy-224-------224
161111D_Z30Kamila VaicováSRTG Most----224----224
162113D_M30Martin Kučainnogy223--------223
163114D_M30Patrik Holubář Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí -223-------223
16440D_M40Radek HušekRenault-----223---223
165115D_M30Josef Hošek-------223-223
166116D_M30Jan Hartig---223-----223
167117D_M30Josef HulešPepovy příhody na instagramu----223----223
162112D_Z30Diana Kyselová---223-----223
163113D_Z30Barbora Fuková--223------223
164114D_Z30Zuzana Gavendová-----223---223
165115D_Z30Šárka Pavelková-------223-223
166116D_Z30Anna Durajová223--------223
167117D_Z30Klára Juránková--------223223
168118D_Z30Zdeňka Hrdličková----223----223
16841D_M40Jan Hanáček222--------222
169118D_M30Radomír Holuša-222-------222
17010D_M50Richard Hanžl-------222-222
171119D_M30Luboš Lorenz---222-----222
17242D_M40Radek HorákRUN magazine team----222----222
173120D_M30Jáchym KoubaSK Přerov--------222222
174121D_M30Jiří VlasRozběháme Plzeň-----222---222
169119D_Z30Nikola Marková--222------222
170120D_Z30Linda Vojáčková-------222-222
171121D_Z30Mirka KdoulováSovětice-222-------222
17241D_Z40Lada Rusková--------222222
17342D_Z40Romana Helísková----222----222
17443D_Z40Martina Mazáčová0--222-----222
17543D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil-221-------221
176122D_M30Karel Kučera-------221-221
17744D_M40Zdeněk Ihring---221-----221
178123D_M30Vít KnoblochASK ELNA Počerady----221----221
179124D_M30Zdeněk SpáčilZUS Ivanovice --------221221
180125D_M30Carlo Gennaro-----221---221
18145D_M40Vladimír Turchnu--221------221
17544D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run---221-----221
1769D_Z50Jindra ZahálkováChlumčany-----221---221
177122D_Z30Eliška HejnováSPORT CENTRUM DELFÍN-------221-221
17845D_Z40Andrea ČížováDětmarovice221--------221
17946D_Z40Dana OuhrabkováEGGER-221-------221
18246D_M40Petr Gorný220--------220
183126D_M30Adam StarkaSucha voda-------220-220
18447D_M40Ivo Dospěl--------220220
18548D_M40Igor Guňka---220-----220
1862D_M60Ivan JanuškaSANOV--220------220
18010D_Z50Anita VeseláSDH Chloumek---220-----220
181123D_Z30Jitka BulínováTurtles Znojmo--220------220
182124D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----220---220
18347D_Z40Michaela Holá-------220-220
184125D_Z30Pavlína Pěknicová220--------220
185126D_Z30Kateřina SrnskáDraci v Hradci-220-------220
18648D_Z40Ludmila HájkováOB Česká Třebová--------220220
18749D_Z40Marcela HavlůjováMOST----220----220
187127D_M30Lukáš Mach-219-------219
188128D_M30Lukáš Fessl-------219-219
18949D_M40Miroslav Sapoušek----219----219
190129D_M30Jakub Latal--------219219
191130D_M30Patrik Kroc-----219---219
192131D_M30Martin KouřilBrtníci---219-----219
19350D_M40Jaroslav TomečekBěhejBrno.com--219------219
188127D_Z30Veronika Beranová---219-----219
189128D_Z30Lucie VokounováJRK--219------219
190129D_Z30Aneta Falcová-----219---219
19150D_Z40Dana Švantnerova-------219-219
192130D_Z30Veronika Bílá219--------219
193131D_Z30Šárka DufkováfitMAMI4RUN-219-------219
194132D_Z30Nela MiletínováOhnivá kopyta--------219219
195133D_Z30Zuzana RůžičkováLittle Rose Team----219----219
19451D_M40Radek RozmahelBK Ludgeřovice218--------218
195132D_M30Zdenek NajmanPlanet Express-218-------218
196133D_M30Václav VaškovskýBěhej Pro Bazalka-------218-218
19752D_M40Jaroslav Dřevikovský----218----218
198134D_M30Vojtěch ŠtoplaSTG OLOMOUC--------218218
19911D_M50Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs-----218---218
200135D_M30Tomas Zdichynec---218-----218
201136D_M30Roman KonečnýJRK--218------218
196134D_Z30Šárka Valachová--218------218
197135D_Z30Veronika Churchman Kadlecova -----218---218
19851D_Z40Jana ŘeháčkováPLNEJ PUPEK-------218-218
199136D_Z30Zdenka NěmcováFVeZy218--------218
20253D_M40Richard VostoupalJeštětice-127------91218
20011D_Z50Martina ŠtětkováDobětický expres-218-------218
20152D_Z40Michaela Redlová--------218218
202137D_Z30Pavla Jiřičová----218----218
203137D_M30Vladimír Jakub Miturainnogy217-------0217
204138D_M30Pavel YanasWadowie/Polska-217-------217
205139D_M30Vladislav Joska-------217-217
206140D_M30Lukáš HájekTJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou-----217---217
207141D_M30Ondřej BryxAČR Chrudim--------217217
208142D_M30Kamil NetolickýSTG Vyškov--217------217
20353D_Z40Marcela FialováMattoni Free Run---217-----217
204138D_Z30Zuzana Mrkvová--217------217
20554D_Z40Olga Těhlová-----217---217
206139D_Z30Veronika Boudová-------217-217
20712D_Z50Jana PicmousováMattoni Freerun217--------217
20855D_Z40Petra VondroušováTJ Sokol Horní Brusnice-217-------217
209140D_Z30Markéta Pajdlová--------217217
21056D_Z40Michaela MinaříkováLoTe----217----217
209143D_M30Jindřich SrbNight Run Team0---217----217
210144D_M30Ondřej LuzarColliery made216--------216
211145D_M30Samuel Šajgalík-216-------216
212146D_M30Tomáš Fajtl-------216-216
21354D_M40Jirka HlaváčekŠneci v Běhu----216----216
21455D_M40Adrian Lehnert SPARTA PRAHA-----216---216
215147D_M30Josef KarásekRed Hat--216------216
211141D_Z30Kateřina TarnóczyBEAST - OCR team---216-----216
212142D_Z30Věra Maštalířová-----216---216
213143D_Z30Daniela Hajná-------216-216
21457D_Z40Alena Hovadová Hovad Team-216-------216
215144D_Z30Šárka Medková--------216216
21613D_Z50Martina DvořákováAvanti----216----216
216148D_M30Adam Skácelík215--------215
217149D_M30Matyáš SmolíkNR19S-215-------215
21812D_M50Milan SoukupTJ Znojmo----215----215
219150D_M30Jaroslav Musil-------215-215
220151D_M30Petr Pokorný-----215---215
22156D_M40Michal MalýJablonecké Mattonky---215-----215
22257D_M40Roman Čech--------215215
223152D_M30Tomáš ŠimberaEXTRA Brno--215------215
217145D_Z30Anna Banszelová---215-----215
218146D_Z30Anežka Nedvědová--215------215
21958D_Z40Klára Eliášková-----215---215
220147D_Z30Jiřina VokáčováGli amanti in fuga-------215-215
221148D_Z30Petra HonzováŠneci v běhu215--------215
222149D_Z30Kateřina Bařáková-215-------215
22359D_Z40Renáta GottasováOLOMOUC--------215215
22460D_Z40Eva Jurincova----215----215
22413D_M50Luděk ŠtýbarMattoni Freerun214--------214
225153D_M30Adam Tomášek-214-------214
22658D_M40Jiří Canini----214----214
227154D_M30Tomáš David-------214-214
228155D_M30Ondřej David--------214214
22959D_M40Zbyněk Vojtěšekinnogy--214------214
23060D_M40Radek ZemanDejtři---214-----214
225150D_Z30Lucie Vánská---214-----214
226151D_Z30Iveta HavlováSDH Počepice-----214---214
227152D_Z30Klára ŠťastnáKlára-------214-214
228153D_Z30Eliška SmékalováSK Černé plíce214--------214
229154D_Z30Viktorija Kudynová-214-------214
230155D_Z30Janette BergmannTeam Pinki & Brain----214----214
231156D_Z30Nikol Klapetkova--------214214
231156D_M30Roman PrusSSK Vítkovice213--------213
232157D_M30Daniel PodzimekTj Slávia-213-------213
233158D_M30Jan Houdek-------213-213
234159D_M30Luboš MaňákMagistrát města Most----213----213
235160D_M30Filip Masri-----213---213
236161D_M30Radek NovákNN2019--------213213
237162D_M30Florent PassedroitThe Old Man & the Sea--213------213
23261D_Z40Ilona VejrováPartyzánky ---213-----213
233157D_Z30Ivana Hartvich-----213---213
234158D_Z30Kamila Velínská--213------213
235159D_Z30Adéla Bártová-------213-213
23614D_Z50Iveta Balnarová213--------213
237160D_Z30Viktorie KuncovaVelo cafe-213-------213
238161D_Z30Veronika Rajsiglová--------213213
23962D_Z40Martina ŠestořádováHromparta----213----213
23861D_M40Petr TomečekAMO212--------212
239163D_M30Michal Novotný-212-------212
240164D_M30Bohumil Pešek-------212-212
24114D_M50Petr DrahýChomutov----212----212
242165D_M30Tomáš Hubálek-----212---212
243166D_M30Tomáš Chytil--------212212
244167D_M30Johny Walker SC Lazaret---212-----212
245168D_M30Jakub SemelkaBěžci----18230---212
240162D_Z30Anna Seinerová---212-----212
241163D_Z30Jana WachtlováNapaBaby--212------212
242164D_Z30Dumont Marion-----212---212
243165D_Z30Markéta Ivanová-------212-212
24415D_Z50Jitka Pachulova212--------212
245166D_Z30Anna Brožová-212-------212
24663D_Z40Kateřina Majerová----212----212
2463D_M60Petr SmejkalX-Trail Orlová211--------211
247169D_M30Lukáš HamralAtletická škola HK-211-------211
248170D_M30Milan Novozamsky-------211-211
249171D_M30Petr PoučSrtg Litovel--------211211
250172D_M30Tomáš SvobodaLiberec---211-----211
24764D_Z40Veronika mičjarová---211-----211
24865D_Z40Viki Zemanová--211------211
24966D_Z40Klára Johanisová-----211---211
25067D_Z40Edita Jindřichová-------211-211
251167D_Z30Zuzana Klečková211--------211
25268D_Z40Petra BendlováBendlíci-211-------211
25369D_Z40Kateřina Hrubá--------211211
254168D_Z30Linda PíšováSurikata Team----211----211
25162D_M40Vlastimil DršťákTeam LightBIKE210--------210
25263D_M40Alessandro Mattiacci----210----210
253173D_M30Karel KubíkFesto Run Team--------210210
254174D_M30Marek Padyšák--210------210
25564D_M40Pavel Tomeš---210-----210
255169D_Z30Pavla Havránková---210-----210
25670D_Z40Jitka Bachurkovárunning zone Brno--210------210
257170D_Z30Šárka Břečková-----210---210
258171D_Z30Hana Kohutová210--------210
259172D_Z30Pavlína Lahodná -------210-210
26071D_Z40Petra KočárkováSTG Hradec Králové -210-------210
261173D_Z30Linda Smítalová--------210210
262174D_Z30Nikola TrousilováSurikata Team----210----210
256175D_M30Jan KopáčekH&L TEAM209--------209
257176D_M30Radim Kunart-209-------209
25865D_M40Jaroslav Hrubý-------209-209
25966D_M40Josef BryndaGEOSAN GROUP RUN Kadaň----209----209
260177D_M30Ben Ortlepp-----209---209
26167D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky--------209209
26268D_M40Josef Helebrant---209-----209
263175D_Z30Hana Šedivá---209-----209
264176D_Z30Veronika Přepechalová--209------209
265177D_Z30Anna Vávrová-----209---209
26672D_Z40Veronika Plachá209--------209
267178D_Z30Denisa Končoková-------209-209
268179D_Z30Lucii Řezníčková-209-------209
269180D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno--------209209
27073D_Z40Linda JiráskováHromparta----209----209
26369D_M40David BíbrlíkBK Ludgeřovice208--------208
264178D_M30Jan ŠenkýřSTG Pardubice-208-------208
265179D_M30Michal Rada-------208-208
266180D_M30Tomas Hakl-----208---208
267181D_M30Petr Štembírek--------208208
268182D_M30Michal Vaněk--208------208
26970D_M40Ondřej VoldřichPredator Liberec---208-----208
27174D_Z40Marija ZávětováFrydlant---208-----208
272181D_Z30Eva Jelínková--208------208
273182D_Z30Hana Režná-----208---208
274183D_Z30Michaela DrlíkováBeháme s úsměvem208--------208
275184D_Z30Tereza StehlíkováZSF JCU-------208-208
276185D_Z30Karolína Doubková-208-------208
277186D_Z30Barbora Poštová----208----208
270183D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava207--------207
27171D_M40Pavel ZoulAlings?s IF löpargrupp-------207-207
272184D_M30František Jirout-207-------207
273185D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy----207----207
274186D_M30Petr Málek-----207---207
27515D_M50Karel Volfsrtg olomouc--------207207
276187D_M30Jan KulaZebra Sports Team--207------207
277188D_M30Martin Šedina---207-----207
27816D_Z50Bohumila KrálováGP Kolín---207-----207
27975D_Z40Martina Chodúrová--207------207
280187D_Z30Tereza Bláhová-----207---207
281188D_Z30Barbora Svatá207--------207
282189D_Z30Žaneta Maroušková-------207-207
283190D_Z30Lucie Mrázová-207-------207
28417D_Z50Jana HrachovinováLadermon Team--------207207
285191D_Z30Karolína HostoušováHB Basket----207----207
27816D_M50Miroslav BaselKralupy n. Vltavou206--------206
279189D_M30Tomáš Kutta-------206-206
28017D_M50Jaroslav ZbuzekSPONA Teplice----206----206
28172D_M40Roman Smělý--------206206
282190D_M30Jiří Slouka--206------206
283191D_M30Jakub Banszel Žádný ---206-----206
286192D_Z30Nikola RyšaváNikola---206-----206
287193D_Z30Zuzana Novotná--206------206
288194D_Z30Iveta HronováNN2019-----206---206
289195D_Z30Martina Zabavská206--------206
290196D_Z30Hana Babková-------206-206
291197D_Z30Šárka VáchalováMY2-206-------206
29276D_Z40Kateřina ŘehákováKáťa a Zdenda--------206206
293198D_Z30Ivana Mládková ----206----206
284192D_M30Tomas Skrehot205--------205
285193D_M30Marek ŠtosekStostech_Bros-205-------205
286194D_M30Lukáš Pochobradský----205----205
28773D_M40Pavel Špachman#DCKM-------205-205
288195D_M30Miroslav SvubPISO--------205205
289196D_M30Petr Přidal--205------205
290197D_M30Miroslav Zábranský---205-----205
29477D_Z40Markéta Vlková---205-----205
295199D_Z30Michaela KokšálováSRTG Most--205------205
29678D_Z40Radka Prejdová205--------205
297200D_Z30Veronika Maříková-------205-205
298201D_Z30Monika Mánková--------205205
29979D_Z40Renata Kalčeva----205----205
291198D_M30Miroslav Daniel NovotnýSweet city Coffee PFVJEP----39166---205
292199D_M30Wiktor Siwek204--------204
293200D_M30Tomáš Labuda-204-------204
294201D_M30Lukáš Viktora-------204-204
29574D_M40Tomáš PreiningerPraha - Zličín-----204---204
29675D_M40Pavel VolekOut of order---204-----204
300202D_Z30Michaela HorovajBody Sport---204-----204
301203D_Z30Gabriela DuškováPhotonHero--204------204
302204D_Z30Vendula Závorková-----204---204
30380D_Z40Lucie Vašková204--------204
304205D_Z30Monika Kolářová-------204-204
30581D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková--------204204
306206D_Z30Adela Lucanova----204----204
29718D_M50Pavel Hubáček-203-------203
298202D_M30Zdeněk MunzuranovChánov----203----203
2994D_M60Petr BednárikSportcentrum Delfín-------203-203
30076D_M40Richard Heinrich-----203---203
30177D_M40Pavel Rozprým--------203203
302203D_M30Lukáš Slatkovský--203------203
307207D_Z30Lydia ViehwegerLauferbund Schearzenberg---203-----203
30818D_Z50Kamila Svícencová--203------203
30982D_Z40Anna Kubešová-----203---203
310208D_Z30Adéla Chovančíková203--------203
311209D_Z30Eva Jindrová-------203-203
312210D_Z30Kristýna Šturmová-203-------203
313211D_Z30eva valihrachova--------203203
314212D_Z30Petra Rajtmajerova----203----203
303204D_M30Martin Kryl202--------202
30478D_M40Daniel Jiřík----202----202
305205D_M30Slawek WojciechowskiHP-----202---202
30679D_M40Jan Gazdíkvýstaviště Flóra--------202202
307206D_M30David Obleser--202------202
308207D_M30Vladislav MarkvartSalomon Running company-------202-202
30980D_M40Jiří ZavřelMATTONI FREE RUN LIBEREC---202-----202
315213D_Z30Jana Divácká---202-----202
316214D_Z30Weronika Hliśnikowská--202------202
317215D_Z30Natálie KapcalováHlučín202--------202
318216D_Z30Veronika Hauptová-------202-202
319217D_Z30Diana Kuncová-202-------202
320218D_Z30Michaela Kotková--------202202
32119D_Z50Jaroslava UrbanováŠneci v běhu----202----202
310208D_M30Marek RyborNormální chlapi201--------201
311209D_M30Patrik Luňáček-201-------201
312210D_M30radek procykStinga team----201----201
313211D_M30Marek Mašel-----201---201
314212D_M30Jan Kovařík--------201201
315213D_M30Pavol Pukluš--201------201
31681D_M40Jiří Švec-------201-201
322219D_Z30Veronika Kolmann---201-----201
323220D_Z30Petra Bohuslavová--201------201
324221D_Z30Petra ZvolankovaMattoni Freerun201--------201
325222D_Z30Kateřina EmingerováNight Run-----201---201
326223D_Z30Tereza Fedorková-------201-201
327224D_Z30Alena Smolíková-201-------201
328225D_Z30Eliška Szewieczková--------201201
329226D_Z30Petra Popelková----201----201
317214D_M30Pavel OrdáňBlack Water200--------200
31882D_M40Martin Hloušek-200-------200
319215D_M30Lukáš Pekárek SDH Počepice-----200---200
32083D_M40Radim Vitásek--------200200
321216D_M30Tihomir Hadzhiev--200------200
322217D_M30Jan Smrčka-------200-200
330227D_Z30Radka Králová---200-----200
331228D_Z30Lenka ButorováNN2019--200-----0200
33220D_Z50Kateřina DančováHlučín200--------200
33383D_Z40Barbora Vařejková-------200-200
33484D_Z40Tereza Hubená-----200---200
335229D_Z30Radka VohralínováBěháme v Holicích a okolí-200-------200
33685D_Z40Katka Tovarkova--------200200
337230D_Z30Lenka Beránková ----200----200
32319D_M50Bartosz TochowiczOlza Cieszyn199--------199
324218D_M30Ondřej Marvan-199-------199
325219D_M30Oto DoubravaSDH Počepice -----199---199
326220D_M30Marek Šťastný --------199199
3275D_M60Karel Linhart----199----199
328221D_M30David Staněk--199------199
32920D_M50Jiří Košťál-------199-199
3306D_M60Vladimír ZemanSokol Kolín---199-----199
33886D_Z40Pavlína Nepovímová GP Kolín---199-----199
339231D_Z30Dana Kratochvílová --199------199
34021D_Z50Martina Masná199--------199
341232D_Z30Lucie Skalová-----199---199
34222D_Z50Jana Luňáčková-------199-199
343233D_Z30Eliška Novotná-199-------199
344234D_Z30Nikola Turková--------199199
345235D_Z30Barbora Sirůčková ----199----199
331222D_M30Jan Sýkora198--------198
33284D_M40Michal Krysl-198-------198
333223D_M30Radek HubáčekSRTG Nové Strašecí----198----198
334224D_M30Tomáš Vyskot--198------198
335225D_M30Martin Papež-------198-198
336226D_M30Jan Sláma---198-----198
34687D_Z40Marcela BuřičováGP Kolín ---198-----198
34788D_Z40Dita MachůTO DONDEM TEAM--198------198
34889D_Z40Monika Dospíšilová198--------198
34990D_Z40Eva Stašková-----198---198
350236D_Z30Miroslava Vávrová-------198-198
351237D_Z30Andrea Landgraf-198-------198
35291D_Z40Marcela RytichováŠneci v běhu----198----198
33721D_M50Ivan Novotný197--------197
33885D_M40Petr Horák-197-------197
339227D_M30Daniel Brzek----197----197
340228D_M30Adam Slezák-----197---197
341229D_M30Jan Dostál--197------197
34222D_M50Jan PetrSDH SEDLO-------197-197
343230D_M30Linh Vu Manh---197-----197
353238D_Z30Monika Procházková---197-----197
354239D_Z30Ivana Godovská197--------197
355240D_Z30Tereza Velichová-----197---197
356241D_Z30Žaneta Procházková-------197-197
357242D_Z30Kateřina KučerováBIKERO-197-------197
358243D_Z30Hana Novotná--------197197
35992D_Z40Markéta Drexlerová Šárová----197----197
34486D_M40Akos VargaAvon196--------196
345231D_M30Honza Ptáček-196-------196
346232D_M30Vladimír Komínek--------196196
347233D_M30Jan TrousilPredator Worktout Ústí nad Labem----196----196
34887D_M40Pavel TomanBKB team--196------196
349234D_M30Vojtěch VlačihaNÁS POHÁNÍ PIVO-----196---196
350235D_M30Jan Šítal-------196-196
351236D_M30Václav Halama---196-----196
360244D_Z30Eva Danielová ---196-----196
361245D_Z30Zdislava Bělousovová--196------196
362246D_Z30Markéta Vrbíková196--------196
363247D_Z30Michaela Šnebergerová-----196---196
364248D_Z30Ivana Votrubová-------196-196
365249D_Z30Denisa Novotná Mokrý Banditi -196-------196
366250D_Z30Petra Orálková--------196196
367251D_Z30Sára Lavičková ----196----196
352237D_M30Pavel Rubeš SK Černé plíce195--------195
353238D_M30Martin ŠtosekStostech_Bros-195-------195
354239D_M30Radek Pilař--------195195
35588D_M40Marek Kubuš--195------195
35689D_M40Radim Novák----1950---195
35723D_M50Miloslav KrocLesní skřítci-----195---195
358240D_M30Roman Šebesta-------195-195
359241D_M30Vojtěch Růta---195-----195
368252D_Z30Eva Kaňová---195-----195
369253D_Z30Andrea Freudenreich--195------195
37093D_Z40Veronika Tkačíková195--------195
371254D_Z30Denisa Vránová-----195---195
372255D_Z30Michaela Pencova-------195-195
373256D_Z30Patrícia BelkováFVeZy-195-------195
374257D_Z30Kateřina Doleželová--------195195
375258D_Z30Lucie Sirůčková ----195----195
36090D_M40Petr Ondráček 194--------194
36191D_M40Ľubomír ŠidlovskýBK Stará Ľubovňa-194-------194
362242D_M30Petr LipenskýA to je jaký život?--------194194
363243D_M30Jiri Suchan--194------194
36492D_M40Jaroslav Novák----194----194
365244D_M30Jan Müller-----194---194
366245D_M30Karel Mach-------194-194
376259D_Z30Tereza Kleinerová---194-----194
377260D_Z30Denisa Tomčová--194------194
37894D_Z40Kateřina FojtůKAPEBAJA194--------194
379261D_Z30Lucie Šafářová-----194---194
380262D_Z30Martina ŽmolilováOKB Jičín-194-------194
381263D_Z30Eliška Dillingerová-------194-194
38295D_Z40Kateřina Vyroubalová--------194194
383264D_Z30Barbora Čápová ----194----194
367246D_M30Lukáš BielanNormální chlapi193--------193
368247D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov-193-------193
369248D_M30Martin Dvořák--------193193
37093D_M40Marek RadicsMagistrát města Most----193----193
371249D_M30Jan Ušák-----193---193
372250D_M30Gyozo SzikszaiThe Old Man & the Sea--193------193
37324D_M50František KortanSOKOL Počepice-------193-193
374251D_M30Michal ZemanDream---193-----193
38496D_Z40Lenka Bayerová---193-----193
385265D_Z30Lucie Peštálová--193------193
386266D_Z30Lenka Čechová193--------193
38797D_Z40Katarína Taylor-----193---193
388267D_Z30Adéla Hrudková-193-------193
38998D_Z40Martina Jedláčková-------193-193
390268D_Z30Anna Truksová--------193193
391269D_Z30Růžena Burýšková----193----193
375252D_M30Radim Murárik192--------192
376253D_M30Petr Vrána-192-------192
377254D_M30Jiří Vondra--------192192
378255D_M30Marek Pataky----192----192
379256D_M30Martin Galetka--192------192
380257D_M30Gabona MartinKosice-----192---192
38194D_M40Michal Rada-------192-192
382258D_M30Daniel Knittel---192-----192
392270D_Z30Marta Köhlerová---192-----192
393271D_Z30Ivana Rojková--192------192
394272D_Z30Iveta KocourkováHájov192--------192
39599D_Z40Lenka LuňákováIndependent-----192---192
396273D_Z30Diana Tobišková-192-------192
397100D_Z40Ivana Stráská-------192-192
398274D_Z30Barbora Dušková--------192192
399101D_Z40Bronislava HánělováSNKV----192----192
383259D_M30Viktor ŠikulaŠikulíci-191-------191
384260D_M30Michal HelSRTG Litovel--------191191
385261D_M30Jan Uhlík----191----191
386262D_M30Tomáš Bártů--191------191
38795D_M40Jan BrzákEtriatlon team-----191---191
388263D_M30Jindřich Ilčík-------191-191
40023D_Z50Šárka DědkováMattoni Freerun---191-----191
38996D_M40Radek Friedl-----120--71191
401275D_Z30Michaela Wolná--191------191
402276D_Z30Bára Pustková191--------191
40324D_Z50Marie Trková-----191---191
404102D_Z40Kateřina Burešová-191-------191
405277D_Z30Julie Zelenková-------191-191
406278D_Z30Veronika Ivanová--------191191
407279D_Z30Veronika Gotthardová----191----191
390264D_M30Pavel DrahošanSlezská Ostrava190--------190
391265D_M30Pavel NavrátilAC GoMango HK-190-------190
392266D_M30Martin Škrovánek--------190190
393267D_M30Václav Sailer----190----190
39497D_M40Honza Schuster--190------190
39598D_M40Pavel VabroušekRun the world-----190---190
39699D_M40Petr Lavička-------190-190
397268D_M30Pavel Pihrt---190-----190
408280D_Z30Kateřina Spišiaková---190-----190
409281D_Z30Simona Staňová--190------190
410282D_Z30Sabina Kalusová190--------190
411283D_Z30Jana Habernalová-----190---190
412284D_Z30Michelle WolfováI thought they said rum -190-------190
41325D_Z50Petra BauerováB&G Running Team-------190-190
414285D_Z30Andrea Baudyšová----190----190
415286D_Z30Eliška VlachováKOB Konice--------190190
416287D_Z30Lucie Chovancová--155--35---190
3987D_M60Robert Pavelka-14-176-----190
399269D_M30Lukas Seitz189--------189
400270D_M30Petr MarholtSTG Kroměříž--------189189
401271D_M30Martin ŠtikaŠtika man----189----189
402272D_M30Ivo Blažek--189------189
403273D_M30Vladimír Plojhar-----189---189
404274D_M30Josef Houdek-------189-189
417288D_Z30Dominika Korytářová---189-----189
418103D_Z40Jarmila KucharíkováJihomoravský kraj--189------189
419289D_Z30Michaela Mazánová189--------189
420290D_Z30Monika HroudaNN2019-----189---189
421291D_Z30Michaela Blažejová-189-------189
422292D_Z30Jana KubešováSportcentrum Delfín-------189-189
423293D_Z30Magdalena Slavíková----189----189
424294D_Z30Monika SucháTJ Sokol Mohelno--------189189
425295D_Z30Marketa NovákováDobřichovické běhny-----44-145-189
405100D_M40Marek FantaVendavo188--------188
406275D_M30Petr MatesMatesáci-188-------188
4078D_M60Jaromír BučíkOlomouc--------188188
408276D_M30Vaclav Rajtmajer----188----188
40925D_M50Jindřich BulínTJ Sokol Plaveč--188------188
410277D_M30Petr Klička-----188---188
411101D_M40David Pártl-------188-188
412278D_M30Tomáš PihrtEPS running team ---188-----188
426296D_Z30Romana Korytářová---188-----188
427297D_Z30Kateřina Patíková--188------188
428104D_Z40Pavlína Vavříková 188--------188
429298D_Z30Eliška WaldmannováSlanýkobylky-----188---188
430299D_Z30Anet KočárkováSTG Hradec Králové -188-------188
431300D_Z30Nea Kuchařová-------188-188
432301D_Z30Martina Svobodová--------188188
433302D_Z30Pavlína Davídková----188----188
413102D_M40Petr Antoníček187--------187
414279D_M30Tomáš Bouček-187-------187
415103D_M40Daniel VávraVávrovi--------187187
416104D_M40Pavel TschakertBike a Skate Litoměřice----187----187
417105D_M40Bohdan Pásekinnogy-----187---187
41826D_M50Ivo Horniak--187------187
419106D_M40Radim Frček -------187-187
420280D_M30Roman HolubkaBody Sport---187-----187
434303D_Z30Kamila Slezáková---187-----187
435304D_Z30Jana Piškulová--187------187
436305D_Z30Zuzana Procházková187--------187
437306D_Z30Barbora Valníčková-----187---187
438307D_Z30Jana BarnetováPlanet Express-187-------187
439308D_Z30Blanka Novotná-------187-187
440105D_Z40Romana Bárová--------187187
441309D_Z30Lucie Štírková----187----187
421281D_M30Marcel Hoffman-186-------186
422282D_M30Martin FryčYanfeng----186----186
423283D_M30Vladimír Vladovič--------186186
424284D_M30Tomas Linhart-----186---186
425285D_M30Lukáš Novák--186------186
426286D_M30Jan Kůta-------186-186
442106D_Z40Monika Foltínová---186-----186
4433D_Z60Dagmar DvořáčkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno--186------186
444310D_Z30Kateřina Ritzová186--------186
445311D_Z30Veronika Krajčová-----186---186
446312D_Z30Petra Henclová-186-------186
447313D_Z30Lucie MelicharováFAKT-------186-186
448314D_Z30Petra Tichá--------186186
44926D_Z50Jana Vargová----186----186
427287D_M30Juraj Gašpár185--------185
428288D_M30Milan KyzlíkPodlaha (onemanshow)-185-------185
429289D_M30Vladimír Pros----185----185
430107D_M40Tomáš Mudrák--------185185
431290D_M30Petr PachovskyHP-----185---185
432291D_M30Lukáš Dolanský--185------185
433108D_M40Lukáš TaberyOK Team-------185-185
434292D_M30Igor Prokeš---185-----185
450315D_Z30Monika Lebedová---185-----185
451316D_Z30Hana Veselá--185------185
452107D_Z40Eva BernáMattoni free run-185-------185
453317D_Z30Anna PetrželováFAKT-------185-185
454318D_Z30Lenka VítkováSRTG Most----185----185
455319D_Z30Lenka BarnetováPlanet Express-0---185---185
43527D_M50Jiří Balnar184--------184
436293D_M30Milan Charbuský-184-------184
437109D_M40Jiří ZlataZlaťáci----184----184
438294D_M30David SedlaříkTitan Trilife--------184184
439295D_M30Luboš DrbalSDH Zruč nad Sázavou-----184---184
440296D_M30Pavel Černý-------184-184
441297D_M30Pavel DvořákChudčice--184------184
456320D_Z30Amálka El Bournová---184-----184
457108D_Z40Andrea StudenáNN2019--184------184
458321D_Z30Dominika Benková184--------184
459322D_Z30Jana Zichová-----184---184
460109D_Z40Pavla VotypkováVlčí Stavby s.r.o.-184-------184
461323D_Z30Simona Kulhánková-------184-184
462110D_Z40Jolana Býčková--------184184
463324D_Z30Kamila Dlouhá ----184----184
442110D_M40Mojmír Jonáš183--------183
443298D_M30Martin UhlířPardubice-183-------183
444299D_M30Michal Černoch----183----183
445300D_M30Miroslav Foks--------183183
446301D_M30Jurij Goncharov-----183---183
447111D_M40Michael KrajcrLaufaři lokálního významu-------183-183
448302D_M30Daniel Kufa--183------183
449303D_M30Michal Langr---183-----183
464325D_Z30Lenka Klímová---183-----183
465326D_Z30Tatiana Valová--183------183
466327D_Z30Petra Dömeová183--------183
467328D_Z30Kateřina Skácelová-----183---183
468329D_Z30Dominika VašíčkováŠneci v běhu-183-------183
469330D_Z30Jana Píglová Pígloši-------183-183
470331D_Z30Veronika Kimlová--------183183
471332D_Z30Petra Anne-Marie KotkováHappy Loop team----183----183
472333D_Z30Markéta Businská-100---83---183
450304D_M30Martin Vlček182--------182
451305D_M30Jiří Hoffman-182-------182
452306D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný--------182182
453112D_M40pavel tomsa-----182---182
454307D_M30Jiří Pečenka-------182-182
455308D_M30Ondřej Havelka--182------182
456113D_M40Jiří KrotkýLev-In---182-----182
473334D_Z30Pavla Marhulova---182-----182
474335D_Z30Gabriela Spěšná--182------182
475336D_Z30Veronika MusilováTeddyBeer182--------182
476337D_Z30Ivana HozmanováFVeZy-182-------182
477111D_Z40Lenka Cimlerová-----182---182
478338D_Z30Lucie Broukalová-------182-182
47927D_Z50Iveta Ruprechtovátým innogy--------182182
480339D_Z30Sophie May BoneYork Bones Club----182----182
457309D_M30Ondřej GunišČeský běžecký klub181--------181
458310D_M30Tomáš Bucek-181-------181
45928D_M50Martin HanousekAllianz pojišťovna----181----181
460311D_M30Lukáš Mucha--------181181
461114D_M40Martin HargašNN2019-----181---181
462312D_M30Michael Petržela-------181-181
463115D_M40Daniel Honek--181------181
481340D_Z30Andrea Matyášová---181-----181
482341D_Z30Margareta DankovaGardner Denver--181------181
483342D_Z30Kateřina Jurníčková181--------181
484343D_Z30Kateřina Šimonová-181-------181
485344D_Z30Kateřina Bártíková-----181---181
486345D_Z30Dana Kopečná-------181-181
487346D_Z30Nikola Kozumplíková--------181181
488347D_Z30Aneta Zálešáková----181----181
464313D_M30Albín Hakl----180----180
465314D_M30Jiri Bobek--------180180
466315D_M30Karel Janů-----180---180
467116D_M40David Klíma--180------180
468117D_M40Miroslav Čecháček---180-----180
489348D_Z30Barbora Pekařová---180-----180
490349D_Z30Lucie Mazáčová--180------180
491112D_Z40Bohdana Zemanová180--------180
492350D_Z30Daniela BušováFvezy-180-------180
493351D_Z30Vendula Jirková-----180---180
494352D_Z30Lucie Vlčková-------180-180
495353D_Z30Martina Drymlová--------180180
496113D_Z40Markéta Kratochvílová----180----180
469316D_M30Martin Imrich179--------179
470118D_M40Štěpán Tobiška-179-------179
471119D_M40Zdeněk Fíla----179----179
472317D_M30Radek Kania--------179179
473318D_M30Martin Suchý Opice z Vinohrad-----179---179
4749D_M60Václav BinderPLNEJ PUPUK CB-------179-179
475319D_M30Matěj KučeraSokol Vlastibořice--179------179
476320D_M30Vít Ouředník---179-----179
497354D_Z30Alice Hořejší---179-----179
498114D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová--179------179
499355D_Z30Jana Pípalová 179--------179
500356D_Z30Denisa Matějková-179-------179
501357D_Z30Gabriela Körtingová-----179---179
50228D_Z50Marcela NáhlingerováSPORTCENTRUM DELFÍN-------179-179
503358D_Z30Petra HustáFERTIMED--------179179
504359D_Z30Helena Parasková----179----179
477120D_M40Jiří Krayzel178--------178
478321D_M30Jirka RathouskýUsk Provod----178----178
479322D_M30Luboš MatoušekMattoni Free Run-----178---178
480121D_M40Michal Němec--------178178
481323D_M30Jan Sládek-------178-178
482324D_M30Petr Eisinger--178------178
483325D_M30Tomáš Smetana---178-----178
505360D_Z30Pavla Kábrtová---178-----178
506361D_Z30Vanda NovákováNN2019--178------178
507362D_Z30Petra Janíková178--------178
508115D_Z40Ivana Bláhová-178-------178
509363D_Z30Lucie Patočková-----178---178
510364D_Z30Kamila Krejskova-------178-178
511116D_Z40Pavlina Chromcova--------178178
512117D_Z40Rosana Zemanová----178----178
484326D_M30Petr Veselý177--------177
485327D_M30Jan DaleckýNN2019-177-------177
486328D_M30Lukáš PelikánDycky Most----177----177
487122D_M40Jan Noha-----177---177
488123D_M40Radek Pavlíček--------177177
489329D_M30Martin Liten-------177-177
490330D_M30Tomas BicikAllianz---177-----177
513365D_Z30Petra Matýšková--177------177
514366D_Z30Veronika Kantorová177--------177
515367D_Z30Markéta Hribiková-177-------177
516368D_Z30Martina Váňová#váňovci-----177---177
517118D_Z40Petra Paděrová-------177-177
518369D_Z30Ivana Křenovská--------177177
519119D_Z40Kateřina ŠoltysováHromparta----177----177
491331D_M30Milan Holub176--------176
492332D_M30Marek Novotný-176-------176
493333D_M30Lukáš Bamburák----176----176
49429D_M50Michal PechTrutnov - Děčín-----176---176
495334D_M30Jiří Havelka--------176176
496335D_M30David StruškaNN2019-------176-176
497336D_M30Dominik Grycinnogy--176------176
52029D_Z50Jitka MašínskáJihomoravský kraj--176------176
521370D_Z30Hana Majdyšová176--------176
522371D_Z30Kateřina FučíkováHradecká dvojka-176-------176
523372D_Z30Blanka Novotná-----176---176
524373D_Z30Lenka Toningerovádream team-------176-176
525120D_Z40Eva Bodnarová--------176176
526374D_Z30Lucie KučerováSTS Chomutov----176----176
49830D_M50Jiří BystřičanBKL175--------175
499337D_M30Michal Voženílek-175-------175
500338D_M30Jaroslav FrancJirkovan----175----175
50131D_M50Karel PohlGynPohl-----175---175
502339D_M30Miroslav Mucha--------175175
50332D_M50Martin JandaSokol Křemže-------175-175
504340D_M30Michal Pokorný--175------175
505341D_M30Josef Sysel---175-----175
527121D_Z40Lenka Staňková--175------175
528375D_Z30Lucie Náměstková175--------175
529376D_Z30Veronika LegmerováHradecká dvojka-175-------175
530377D_Z30Michaela Heverochová -----175---175
531378D_Z30Tereza Rajdlová -------175-175
532122D_Z40Jana Krčková Oil´s team --------175175
533379D_Z30Jana ChlumeckáSpartan race training group Most----175----175
506342D_M30David Folwarczný174--------174
50733D_M50Pavel ŠtětkaDobětický expres-174-------174
50834D_M50Pavel Bujárek----174----174
509124D_M40Milan Bogusky-----174---174
510343D_M30Martin Tanuška-------174-174
511125D_M40Radek Neužil--174------174
534380D_Z30Agnieszka Ogonowska--174------174
535381D_Z30Gabriela Babicová174--------174
536382D_Z30Karolína Blažková-174-------174
537383D_Z30Martina Lehotská-----174---174
538384D_Z30Irča Punčochářová-------174-174
539385D_Z30Tereza Smyčková--------174174
540386D_Z30Jitka Prokopová----174----174
512344D_M30Piotr Maciejewski173--------173
513345D_M30Marek Jindra----173----173
514126D_M40Roman Jezbera-173-------173
515127D_M40Tomáš Kallausch-----173---173
516346D_M30Václav Slezák--------173173
517347D_M30Petr Drastík-------173-173
518348D_M30Jiří MachalaMattoni FreeRun--173------173
541387D_Z30Zuzana Hajnová--173------173
542388D_Z30Radka Boniatti 173--------173
543123D_Z40Martina HodkováFitman 4 Run-173-------173
544389D_Z30Andrea Zapletalová-----173---173
545124D_Z40Jitka Jakešová -------173-173
546125D_Z40Jarmila Machálková--------173173
547390D_Z30Petra Rozlílková ----173----173
519349D_M30Josef FojtůKAPEBAJA 172--------172
52035D_M50Jan MyslivecUnipetrol----172----172
521350D_M30Jan ŠimekFuryFit -172-------172
522351D_M30Jiří Nosek-----172---172
523352D_M30Mirko SpurníkSTG Litovel--------172172
52410D_M60Stanislav Švec-------172-172
525128D_M40Tomáš HeřmanZebra Sports Team--172------172
548126D_Z40Andrea Pavlů--172------172
549391D_Z30Barbora Šimonová172--------172
550392D_Z30Jana Hovorková-172-------172
551393D_Z30Jana Pihýková-----172---172
552394D_Z30Vladislava Špačková -------172-172
553395D_Z30Michaela Čejková--------172172
554127D_Z40Milena Slabová----172----172
526353D_M30Zdenek Jeřábek171--------171
527354D_M30josef klečka----171----171
528355D_M30Zbyšek Hošek-171-------171
529356D_M30Martin Brož-----171---171
530357D_M30Adam ŠperlichOCR Runners Šumperk--------171171
531358D_M30Josef Čutka-------171-171
532359D_M30Jiří Řičánek--171------171
533360D_M30Ondřej Dudek--121-----50171
555396D_Z30Tereza Pyrochtova --171------171
556397D_Z30Jana Wagnerová171--------171
557398D_Z30Jana MatesováMatesáci-171-------171
558399D_Z30Dominika Brož Sobolová-----171---171
559400D_Z30Jana Janečková-------171-171
534129D_M40Tomáš Kohut"MY"170--------170
535361D_M30Jiří HeclSporťáci Mostecko----170----170
536362D_M30Ladislav MarešTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav-170-------170
537363D_M30Jaromír Milner-----170---170
538130D_M40Jiří Doležal-------170-170
539131D_M40Roman Navrátil--------170170
540364D_M30Peter Medveď--170------170
560128D_Z40Martina Drgáčová--170------170
561129D_Z40Martina Bamhorová170--------170
562401D_Z30Markéta KarbanováOKB Jičín-170-------170
563402D_Z30Pavla Kulíková-----170---170
564403D_Z30marketa machova-------170-170
565404D_Z30Jana GimerováNemcovce v behu--------170170
5664D_Z60Božena HavlenováRozběháme Most----170----170
541132D_M40Lukáš KOZUBEK169--------169
542365D_M30Robin BurešJSDH Cítoliby----169----169
543133D_M40Zdeněk TesařSJC Jičín-169-------169
544366D_M30Jiří KalusKalda Team-----169---169
545367D_M30Lukáš Ponec-------169-169
546134D_M40Miroslav Čivrný--------169169
547135D_M40Radim Kouřil--169------169
548368D_M30Pavel SečkářThe Losers Initiative--111-----58169
567130D_Z40Barbora Pfefferová--169------169
568405D_Z30Tereza Martínková169--------169
569406D_Z30Lucie Valášková-----169---169
570407D_Z30Kristýna KrupickovaNN2019-169-------169
571408D_Z30Alena Mísařová-------169-169
572409D_Z30Michaela Hájková--------169169
573410D_Z30Miluše Pejlová----169----169
549369D_M30Marek Štork168--------168
55036D_M50Jan Pich----168----168
551136D_M40Tomáš VolfSK Hasiči Staňkov-168-------168
552137D_M40Vlado Nilas-----168---168
553138D_M40Daniel DrobišZa Zu Zu-------168-168
554370D_M30Miroslav Šťastný --------168168
555371D_M30Martin SpatinaGardner Denver--168------168
574411D_Z30Lucia Uhlíková--168------168
575412D_Z30Veronika Suszková168--------168
576413D_Z30Jana Koukolová-----168---168
577414D_Z30Petra Jelínková?-168-------168
578415D_Z30Petra TrnkováČVUT Praha-------168-168
579131D_Z40Soňa NováčkováDENTAComfort--------168168
580132D_Z40Stanislava ScherbaumováRozběhej Litvínov----168----168
556372D_M30Milan Foniok167--------167
557373D_M30Martin KostlánSRTG Most-167-------167
558374D_M30Martin Gabona----167----167
559139D_M40David HUBÁLEK-----167---167
560375D_M30Karel Tondr-------167-167
561376D_M30Martin Mořkovský--------167167
562140D_M40Ivo DlouhýSK Druhý dech--167------167
581133D_Z40Jitka HODALOVABKB--167------167
582416D_Z30Natálie Babilonová167--------167
583417D_Z30Monika Houdová-----167---167
584418D_Z30Karolína ŘezáčováSKM Racing-167-------167
585419D_Z30Tina Svobodová-------167-167
586134D_Z40Edita ŠiklováŠneci v běhu ----167----167
563377D_M30Roman KrpelIDC Boys166--------166
564378D_M30Josef Smola-166-------166
565379D_M30Michal Velich----166----166
566380D_M30Martin Čirkov-------166-166
567141D_M40Petr Ivánek--------166166
568381D_M30Robin DufekJRK--166------166
587420D_Z30Dita Ševčíková--166------166
588421D_Z30Lucie Lamačová-----166---166
589422D_Z30Petra UrbanováMattoni Freerun Praha - Hvězda-166-------166
590423D_Z30Jana KopeckáMoje dítě je in-------166-166
591135D_Z40Jitka Hájkovásrtg olomouc--------166166
592424D_Z30Hana Drexlerová----166----166
569382D_M30Jiří Cupek165--------165
570383D_M30Jakub Skarke-165-------165
571384D_M30Lukáš Rebej#ZaPolsko----165----165
572385D_M30Zbyněk Buchtelík-------165-165
573386D_M30Petr Chmelař--------165165
574142D_M40Jan Snopek-----165---165
575387D_M30Bedřich Bolf--165------165
576388D_M30Rostislav Zich----88--77-165
593425D_Z30Martina ŠorfováSTG Břeclav--165------165
594426D_Z30Kateřina Škutová165--------165
595427D_Z30Kristýna Vybíralová-----165---165
596136D_Z40Zdeňka Skořepová-165-------165
597428D_Z30Jana Hronková-------165-165
598429D_Z30Petra PazderováDENTAComfort--------165165
599430D_Z30Jana Kraftová----165----165
577389D_M30Jindřich Svoboda-164-------164
57837D_M50Jan ChroustRC Falkenštejn Krásná Lípa----164----164
57938D_M50Janusz RaszkaJGTEAM164--------164
580390D_M30Petr TesařTesaříci-------164-164
581391D_M30Tomáš VitochHyundai Team--------164164
582392D_M30Vladimir Zikmund-----164---164
583393D_M30David Sýkora--164------164
600137D_Z40Kateřina SmutnáTO DONDEM TEAM--164------164
601431D_Z30Aneta Dorňáková164--------164
602432D_Z30Kateřina Skotnicová-----164---164
603433D_Z30Helena Nožičková-164-------164
604434D_Z30Lenka Bednářová-------164-164
605138D_Z40Jaroslava Dohnalová--------164164
60630D_Z50Jana DvořákováTJ Klášterec nad Ohří ----164----164
584394D_M30Vojtěch Marinič#ZaPolsko----163----163
585395D_M30Martin Dluhoš163--------163
586396D_M30David Žilka-163-------163
587397D_M30Martin Šedivý-------163-163
588398D_M30Radim Křižka--------163163
589399D_M30Ondřej Mařík-----163---163
590400D_M30Lukáš SteskázZdravé stravování--163------163
607435D_Z30Marie Surovčáková 163--------163
608436D_Z30Michaela Pavlíková--151-----12163
609437D_Z30Anna VelebováInnogy-----163---163
610139D_Z40Anna Antošová-163-------163
611438D_Z30Lucie Hrůšová-------163-163
612140D_Z40Ladislava Poláková--------163163
613439D_Z30Lucie Šnorová----163----163
59111D_M60Josef GombitaMOST----162----162
592143D_M40Robin Prašivka162--------162
593401D_M30Martin Svoboda-162-------162
59439D_M50Vladimír Šimek-------162-162
595402D_M30Vojtěch Gregor--------162162
596403D_M30Ladislav VokolekVokolkovci-----162---162
597404D_M30Václav Kondula--162------162
614440D_Z30Michaela Krejčířová--162------162
615141D_Z40Ivana Adamčíková 162--------162
616441D_Z30Denisa Klailová-----162---162
617442D_Z30Natálie MercelováMERCEL-162-------162
618443D_Z30Eliška Janoušková -------162-162
619444D_Z30Lucie Koutská--------162162
620445D_Z30Rebecca Fiedler----162----162
598405D_M30Roman DoležalSofa Predators----161----161
599406D_M30Martin Hýl161--------161
600144D_M40Jarda Valeš--------161161
601145D_M40Martin Koukal-------161-161
602146D_M40Marián VallušPoprad--161------161
621446D_Z30Romana Bejdová--161------161
622447D_Z30Vendula Slováková161--------161
623448D_Z30Veronika Slezáková-----161---161
624449D_Z30Lucie Šádková-161-------161
625450D_Z30veronika stojdlova-------161-161
626451D_Z30Eva Rysnarová--------161161
627452D_Z30Denisa Sedláková----161----161
603147D_M40David MachálekSK Černé plíce160--------160
604407D_M30František Chaloupka-160-------160
605408D_M30Tomas Konkol--------160160
606409D_M30Jiří Dvořák -------160-160
607410D_M30Karel Janík--160------160
628453D_Z30Lucie Janíčková--160------160
629142D_Z40Kateřina GřeškováRun Magazine Team160--------160
630454D_Z30Marketa MachalovaHP-----160---160
631455D_Z30Blanka Fléglová -160-------160
632456D_Z30Lucie Klárová-------160-160
633143D_Z40Radka Neumanová--------160160
634457D_Z30Kateřina ŠvecováRozběhej Litvínov ----160----160
60840D_M50Marcel Egrt K68----159----159
609411D_M30Jan HalfarMolnlycke Health Care159--------159
610148D_M40Milan Doleček-159-------159
611412D_M30Pavel Jemelka--------159159
612149D_M40Jan Štěrbík-------159-159
613413D_M30Karel ProchazkaKravy-----159---159
614414D_M30David ChromýExtra Brno--159------159
635458D_Z30Viktória Tárnoková--159------159
636459D_Z30Alena Lazorova159--------159
637460D_Z30Aneta Strejciusová-----159---159
638461D_Z30Erika Zlatovská-159-------159
639462D_Z30Dagmar Bastlová-------159-159
640463D_Z30Tereza Nováková--------159159
641464D_Z30Karolína Pikalová----159----159
615415D_M30Jiří VimmerJIRKA----158----158
616416D_M30Robin Palička158--------158
617417D_M30Martin Hrubýbikero.cz-158-------158
618418D_M30Jiří Vlček--------158158
619150D_M40Petr HavelODZS-------158-158
620419D_M30Josef Knězů-----158---158
642465D_Z30Tereza Bursíková--158------158
643144D_Z40Jana Makúchová158--------158
644466D_Z30Natália Vítková-----158---158
645467D_Z30Tereza Svobodová -158-------158
646468D_Z30Martina Rohová-------158-158
64731D_Z50Romana Poplová----158----158
648469D_Z30Eva Tomanová--------158158
621151D_M40Tomáš Vokrouhlík----157----157
622420D_M30Ales Polach157--------157
623152D_M40Aleš Voltr-157-------157
624421D_M30Jan BlažekRapid Žirov--------157157
625422D_M30Pavel Kliner-------157-157
626423D_M30Alexander Kacer--157------157
649145D_Z40Hana Jindrová Paluchová157--------157
650470D_Z30Zuzana Kubiciusová-----157---157
65132D_Z50Jana KlírováSATT Praha-157-------157
652471D_Z30Lucie Kramelová-------157-157
65333D_Z50Irena Forejtová----157----157
654472D_Z30Michaela Zdařková--------157157
655473D_Z30Irena Antošová--0------157
62741D_M50Petr PabištaBKJ Most----156----156
628153D_M40David KirschnerJedeme bomby156--------156
629424D_M30Petr Chmelík-156-------156
630425D_M30Lukáš Pleva--------156156
631154D_M40Paolo Vair-------156-156
63242D_M50Ivo NovýPoděbradský Svišť-----156---156
633426D_M30Ludvík DvořákGardner Denver--156------156
656474D_Z30Lucie KoucčíkováGLADIATOR RACE Team--156------156
657475D_Z30Markéta Kyšová156--------156
658146D_Z40Sandra Oudová-----156---156
659476D_Z30Eva Jiráková-156-------156
660477D_Z30Markéta Kotková-------156-156
661478D_Z30Libuše Langová----156----156
662147D_Z40Jana SmolichováRUN FOR LUPUS--------156156
634427D_M30Daniel Pešta----155----155
635428D_M30Josef Plaček155--------155
636155D_M40Martin Kuča-155-------155
637429D_M30Radomír NárožnýMAIER CZ--------155155
638430D_M30Martin GrežoB&G Running Team-------155-155
639156D_M40Michal Hamerník-----155---155
640431D_M30Jaroslav FrantaPrdlavka--155------155
663479D_Z30Barbara Vřeská155--------155
664480D_Z30Theodora Oudová-----155---155
665481D_Z30Kamila Čermáková-155-------155
666482D_Z30Adéla Zemanová-------155-155
667483D_Z30Eva Ďásková--------155155
668148D_Z40Monika Peštová----155----155
641432D_M30Jaroslav ŠroufekSTG Spořice----154----154
642433D_M30Marek HižnajJedeme bomby154--------154
643434D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc--------154154
644157D_M40Roman Vaněk-------154-154
645435D_M30Michal Zahálka-----154---154
646436D_M30Martin Januš--154------154
669484D_Z30Michaela Svojanovská--154------154
67034D_Z50Marcela Dvířková154--------154
671485D_Z30Petra Pivoňková-----154---154
672486D_Z30Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu-154-------154
673149D_Z40Božena Sukdolová-------154-154
674150D_Z40Yveta PeterkováHromparta----154----154
675487D_Z30Linda Kotasová--------154154
647437D_M30Karel Pilz----153----153
648438D_M30Jiří KlikošA-team-153-------153
649158D_M40Tomáš Špok--------153153
650439D_M30Martin Dillinger-------153-153
651159D_M40Pavel Haur-----153---153
652440D_M30Jaroslav Tesař--153------153
676488D_Z30Barbora Dvořáková--153------153
677489D_Z30Lucie BobkováFiT-24153--------153
678490D_Z30Stepanka KobzovaHP-----153---153
679491D_Z30Adéla Tomešová-153-------153
680492D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.-------153-153
681493D_Z30Zlata ChudárkováLokomotiva Krnov ----153----153
682494D_Z30Eliška Vondrová --------153153
65343D_M50František Baran----152----152
654441D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko152--------152
655442D_M30Tomáš WágnerUSK Praha-152-------152
656443D_M30Libor JankůJ.J.--------152152
657160D_M40Ivan Fiala-------152-152
65844D_M50Pavel Břicháč-----152---152
659161D_M40Martin Rybnikář--152------152
683495D_Z30Vlasta Žákovská--152------152
684496D_Z30Pavla Ruskova152--------152
685151D_Z40Silvia PorfiliI Fusci-----152---152
686497D_Z30Lenka Valášková-152-------152
687498D_Z30Karolína Černá-------152-152
688499D_Z30Žaneta Staňková----152----152
689500D_Z30Michaela Chytilová--------152152
660444D_M30Oto Fejtek----151----151
661445D_M30Petr Damborsky151--------151
662446D_M30Ondřej Schaffer-151-------151
663447D_M30Ondřej ŠvancaraDiablo--------151151
664162D_M40Miroslav ČadaSRTG Praha-------151-151
66545D_M50Vincent Soriano-----151---151
666448D_M30Ondřej AttasekMattoni freerun--151------151
667449D_M30Pavel CihlářSkripkov Run117-------34151
690152D_Z40Hana Pelantova151--------151
691501D_Z30Nikola CirokováSněci v běhu -----151---151
692502D_Z30Vendula ŠmídováJokers-151-------151
693503D_Z30Veronika ŠírováSport centrum delfín-------151-151
694504D_Z30Michaela Tuzarová----151----151
695505D_Z30Zuzana Hušková--------151151
668450D_M30Tomáš BorlJSDH Cítoliby----150----150
669163D_M40Jan Homola150--------150
670164D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň team-150-------150
671165D_M40Josef Stryk--------150150
672451D_M30David Hnilička-------150-150
673452D_M30Lukáš Režný-----150---150
674453D_M30Lukáš Veselý--150------150
696506D_Z30Žaneta Kořínková--150------150
697507D_Z30Eva PospíšilováInnogy150--------150
698508D_Z30Martina Nováková -----150---150
699509D_Z30Ivana PatkováŠneci v běhu-150-------150
700510D_Z30Michaela Valentová-------150-150
701511D_Z30Simona ŽiačikováSRTG Nové Strašecí----150----150
702512D_Z30Pavla Sojková--------150150
675454D_M30Láďa Kučera----149----149
676455D_M30Pavel KordaNN1920149--------149
677456D_M30Daniel Rada-149-------149
678457D_M30Martin SuchýTJ Sokol Mohelno--------149149
679458D_M30Pavel DvořákRocket-------149-149
680459D_M30Ognjen MrdaHP-----149---149
703513D_Z30Kamila Koucká--149------149
704153D_Z40Michaela MarvalováFufinky149--------149
705514D_Z30Nikola Formanová-----149---149
706154D_Z40Miroslava Malinová-149-------149
707515D_Z30Markéta Urbancová-------149-149
708516D_Z30Zuzana Sodomková----149----149
681460D_M30Michal Tuma----148----148
682461D_M30Tomáš JirkalColliery Crossfit Ostrava148--------148
683166D_M40Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team-148-------148
684462D_M30Milan RichterRun magazine team--------148148
685167D_M40Jiří MašekLIŠOV-------148-148
686168D_M40Milan Blumaier--148------148
709517D_Z30Veronika RajnišováJRK--148------148
710518D_Z30Kateřina ŠvédováŠkaredý Vopice148--------148
711155D_Z40Eva OndriškováLanškroun-148-------148
712519D_Z30Michaela Mikešová-------148-148
713156D_Z40Kateřina Procházková----148----148
714520D_Z30Rebeka DubeňováFERTIMED--------148148
687463D_M30Jan AdamčíkLuHa36147--------147
688464D_M30Stanislav Kvasňa----147----147
689465D_M30Radek Osladilinnogy-147-------147
690466D_M30Štěpán Tylšar--------147147
691169D_M40Roman Černý-------147-147
692467D_M30Martin Žofka-----147---147
693170D_M40Daniel Peška--147------147
715521D_Z30Sandra Jeřábková SDR Warriors--147------147
716522D_Z30Klára KoláříkováMaltodextrózy147--------147
717523D_Z30Martina KunovjánkováOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----147---147
718524D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice-147-------147
719525D_Z30Anna Perinova-------147-147
720157D_Z40Kateřina Benešová#GLADIATORRACETEAM----147----147
721526D_Z30Šárka Veselá--------147147
694171D_M40Stanislav Gruber146--------146
695172D_M40Pavel KejkrtLoudové----146----146
696173D_M40Roman KošínTriathlon Team Chrudim-146-------146
697468D_M30Lukáš ChmelaSTG Litovel--------146146
698469D_M30Jan VyhlidalZSF JCU-------146-146
699470D_M30Martin Kovář --146------146
700174D_M40Jan Vysoký-----146---146
722158D_Z40Lada Szabó--146------146
723527D_Z30Michaela BenešováMaltodextrózy146--------146
724528D_Z30Lenka Zdenkova-----146---146
725529D_Z30Michaela Pokorná-146-------146
726530D_Z30Květa Papoušková-------146-146
727531D_Z30Michaela Suchomelová----146----146
728532D_Z30Silvie Vojtkova--------146146
701471D_M30Michael Pleva145--------145
70246D_M50Peter Kamenský----145----145
703175D_M40Jan Kozohorský-145-------145
704472D_M30jiří reichel--------145145
705473D_M30Tomáš Nepožitek--145------145
706176D_M40Petr Eliášek-----145---145
729533D_Z30Kamila RybováJRK--145------145
730534D_Z30Michaela Tovarková145--------145
73135D_Z50Elen Valachova-----145---145
732535D_Z30Simona Mužátko-145-------145
733536D_Z30Petra Zusková----145----145
7345D_Z60Dagmar Palaščáková--------145145
707474D_M30Jiří SingerBICEPS 123----144----144
708475D_M30Martin Foltýn144--------144
709476D_M30Radek Masař--------144144
710177D_M40Jan Lubomír MoupicMY2-144-------144
711178D_M40Filip Sklenář-------144-144
712179D_M40Jan Zezůlka--144------144
735537D_Z30Monika Urbanová--144------144
736159D_Z40Polina Ros-----144---144
737538D_Z30Petra Cvrčková -144-------144
738539D_Z30Michala Mikulášková-------144-144
739160D_Z40Monika Buttnerova----144----144
740540D_Z30Kateřina Neulsová--------144144
713477D_M30Zbyšek KastnerBICEPS 123----143----143
714478D_M30Martin Gumulák143--------143
715479D_M30Luboš Minář-143-------143
716480D_M30Tomáš Korbel-------143-143
717481D_M30Stanislav Jinderle--143------143
718482D_M30Aleš Novotný-----143---143
741541D_Z30Lucie Pytlíková--143------143
742542D_Z30Tereza Šebankova-----143---143
743543D_Z30Jana Šandová-143-------143
744544D_Z30Michaela Slabší-------143-143
745161D_Z40Katka NěmcováGermany team----143----143
746545D_Z30Terezie KolibováVSISKO--------143143
719483D_M30Jiří Šulc----142----142
720484D_M30Milan Svatoň-142-------142
721485D_M30Antonín Šťastný--------142142
722180D_M40Martin Žalmánek142--------142
723486D_M30Jan Kořínek -------142-142
724487D_M30Martin Bláha-----142---142
725488D_M30Marek ŠimoGardner Denver--142------142
747546D_Z30Barbora Vansová --142------142
748547D_Z30Nikola Kočí-----142---142
749548D_Z30Lenka Jedlickova-142-------142
750549D_Z30Barbora Kovacsova-------142-142
751550D_Z30Alžběta JírováSTG STRUPČICE----142----142
752551D_Z30Barbora WachtelováOil´s team--------142142
726489D_M30David MarešDeny Gym----141----141
727490D_M30Jiří HofmanČeskoslovenská obec legionářská-141-------141
728491D_M30Tomáš Hladký141--------141
729181D_M40Petr MaroušekBulíci-------141-141
730492D_M30Jiří HessISOFRUIT-----141---141
731493D_M30Filip Balák--141------141
753552D_Z30Nela Šestáková--141------141
754553D_Z30Klára Drašnerová-141-------141
755162D_Z40Věra Růzhová-------141-141
756554D_Z30Denisa Urbanová----141----141
757163D_Z40Dagmar Jašíčková--------141141
732182D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN0-------141141
733183D_M40Petr PolanskýMost----140----140
734494D_M30Marek Beneš--------140140
73512D_M60Miroslav LosmanHradec Králové-140-------140
736495D_M30Jiří Škuta140--------140
73747D_M50Roman Hajný-------140-140
738496D_M30Pavel KomárekNN2019-----140---140
739497D_M30Matúš ŠiškaGardner Denver--140------140
758555D_Z30Veronika BrogyányiováThe Losers Initiative--140------140
759164D_Z40Simona Patočková-----140---140
760556D_Z30Karolína Pelnářová-140-------140
761557D_Z30Jana Konturová-------140-140
762558D_Z30Tereza StaráPony Tým----140----140
763559D_Z30Karolína Kuřecová--------140140
740184D_M40Michael Dedinský----139----139
741498D_M30Jakub Miklasinski--------139139
742499D_M30Daniel VokatýVokoun Power Team-139-------139
743500D_M30Patrik ŠalataSkripkov run139--------139
744185D_M40Milan HornátGli amanti in fuga-------139-139
745501D_M30Dominik Fronc-----139---139
764560D_Z30Natália Muchová--139------139
765165D_Z40Gabriela Kišová -----139---139
766561D_Z30Kristyna Princova-139-------139
767562D_Z30Alena Kuzmová-------139-139
768166D_Z40Erika ZoubkováErika Copy shop----139----139
769167D_Z40Dita Švarcová--------139139
746502D_M30Aleš Zima----138----138
747503D_M30David Václavek--------138138
748504D_M30Martin Dostál-138-------138
74948D_M50Pavel Wrožyna138--------138
750505D_M30Petr Hovorka-------138-138
75149D_M50Ivan ZávoraBáječní v běhu Ostrov-----138---138
752506D_M30David PříhodaSDR Warriors --138------138
770563D_Z30Tereza SobotkováSDR warriors --138------138
77136D_Z50Libuše Šebanková-----138---138
772564D_Z30Eliska Pribylová-138-------138
773565D_Z30Lucia BallaschováLázeňská cestovní-------138-138
774566D_Z30Kristýna Kubíková----138----138
753186D_M40Pavel Gál ----137----137
754507D_M30Vlastimil Složil--------137137
755187D_M40Erik Antuš-137-------137
756188D_M40Lukáš Němec137--------137
757508D_M30Lukáš Janda-------137-137
758189D_M40Radek Attasek--137------137
775168D_Z40Jana Janíčková--137------137
776169D_Z40Marika Hrozova-----137---137
777567D_Z30Monika Feixová-137-------137
778568D_Z30Lucie ŠtrbákováPIDI TEAM-------137-137
779170D_Z40Gabriela Štrbová ----137----137
780569D_Z30Kristýna Pavelcová--------137137
759190D_M40Jarda Balcar-136-------136
76050D_M50Marek Dostál--------136136
761191D_M40Adam Svojanovský136--------136
762509D_M30Lukáš Mácha-------136-136
763510D_M30Jan Macháč--136------136
781570D_Z30Alžběta Huterová--136------136
782571D_Z30Hana Ryzcová-----136---136
783572D_Z30Šárka ŠulcováGladiator Gym-136-------136
784573D_Z30Petra Pečenková-------136-136
785574D_Z30Alena PříhodováOhnivá kopyta--------136136
764192D_M40Vladimir VodochodskýMTB HELLFISH MOST----135----135
765511D_M30Jakub Pol#GLADIATORRACETEAM-135-------135
766193D_M40Václav ŠlitrŠlitříci--------135135
767512D_M30Radek KubánekBoSSna Power135--------135
768194D_M40Kamil Štěpán-------135-135
769513D_M30Ondřej LukášekALL IN-----135---135
770514D_M30Kamil FloryánPhotonHero--135------135
786575D_Z30Kateřina Novotná--135------135
787171D_Z40Veronika Hausnerová-----135---135
788576D_Z30Kristýna Tulková-135-------135
789577D_Z30Veronika Nehodová-------135-135
790578D_Z30Veronika Kosinová----135----135
791579D_Z30Lucie Marečková--------135135
771515D_M30Pavel Vondra----134----134
772195D_M40Petr VláčilíkNiva99--------134134
773516D_M30Vojtěch OdstrčilíkPodhorní Újezd-134-------134
774517D_M30Petr Sedlický -------134-134
775518D_M30Jaromír KrédlALL IN-----134---134
776519D_M30Radim Ošťádal--134------134
792580D_Z30Renáta Čepová--134------134
793581D_Z30Ivana Shah-----134---134
794582D_Z30Dáša Kotásková-134-------134
795583D_Z30Natasha Exton-------134-134
796584D_Z30Jitka KubíčkováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc--------134134
777520D_M30Michal UllmannCobram Team PPC----133----133
778521D_M30Tomas Konečný--------133133
779522D_M30Daniel Palme-133-------133
780523D_M30Zdeněk Hurník133--------133
781524D_M30Martin Hofman-------133-133
782525D_M30Martin Tomášek-----133---133
783526D_M30Radoslav Oliver KošíkJRK--133------133
797585D_Z30Kamila KolivoškováJRK--133------133
798586D_Z30Tereza Gaubová-----133---133
79937D_Z50Martina Píšová-133-------133
800587D_Z30Zuzana Jungmannová-------133-133
801172D_Z40Bohumila Hanačíková--------133133
784196D_M40Martin BorovskýCobram Team PPC----132----132
785197D_M40Jan Červenka-132-------132
786527D_M30Lukáš ChamlarB.T.M--------132132
787198D_M40Radek Kozelský 132--------132
788528D_M30Lubomír Černý-------132-132
789529D_M30Jiří KřemenOlmík-----132---132
790199D_M40Radim Holáň--132------132
802173D_Z40Daniela PřiklopilováPerun Hluboká--132------132
803588D_Z30Alžbeta SušovskáRozběháme Prahu-----132---132
804589D_Z30Tereza Kaplanová-132-------132
805174D_Z40Kateřina Friessová-------132-132
806590D_Z30Monika Mudráková--------132132
791200D_M40Radek JanoušekCOBRAM TEAM----131----131
792530D_M30Lukáš Brada--------131131
793201D_M40Mirek Holeček-131-------131
794531D_M30Lukáš RůžičkaJedeme bomby131--------131
795532D_M30Jan PospíšilNN2019-----131---131
79651D_M50Martin DeuserHO Rebel--131------131
807591D_Z30Tereza Žiaková--131------131
808592D_Z30Mária Bodíková-----131---131
809593D_Z30Michaela HrdinováSaunyxCrew-131-------131
810594D_Z30Anna PetrováPíďala racing-------131-131
811175D_Z40Věra HavlíčkováInogy--------131131
797533D_M30Jakub ReblCobram team----130----130
798202D_M40Lumír Svoboda--------130130
799203D_M40Stanislav ČížekMy z konce světa-130-------130
800534D_M30Adam DvířkaFuko Team130--------130
801535D_M30Jaromír Vrchota-------130-130
802536D_M30Dumont Brice-----130---130
803204D_M40Jan HubenýExtra Brno--130------130
8126D_Z60Miroslava Muselíková--130------130
813595D_Z30Rozálie Lamačová-----130---130
814176D_Z40Kateřina Siekelová-130-------130
815177D_Z40Inka Smržová Sportcentrum Delfín-------130-130
816596D_Z30Veronika Mrňková--------130130
804205D_M40František Kratochvíl----129----129
805537D_M30Vít KojeckýVamos-Gadžos--------129129
806538D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček -129-------129
807539D_M30Vladimír JaroňIDC Boys129--------129
808540D_M30Jakub Šefl-------129-129
809541D_M30David HájekALL IN-----129---129
810206D_M40jiří Václavík--129------129
817597D_Z30Pavlína Klepáčová -----129---129
818598D_Z30Adéla PředotováNo name-129-------129
819178D_Z40Andrea Chybová-------129-129
811542D_M30Jan Muzika----128----128
812543D_M30Jan Kalina--------128128
813544D_M30Zdeněk AndresŠlapeme vesele tváříme se radostně-128-------128
814545D_M30Jan Punčochář-------128-128
81552D_M50Gary Fowler-----128---128
816546D_M30David Narovec--128------128
820599D_Z30Michaela Mesárová -----128---128
821600D_Z30Ester Dalecká-128-------128
822601D_Z30Ivana Dulovcová Šneci v běhu -------128-128
823179D_Z40Dagmar Pyšová--------128128
817547D_M30Jan Slavík----127----127
818207D_M40Radek Kaláb--------127127
819548D_M30Alexander Kadar127--------127
820549D_M30Samuel Dijoux-------127-127
821550D_M30Jan Říha-----127---127
824602D_Z30Veronika Koperdáková-----127---127
825180D_Z40Lucie Dusová-127-------127
826603D_Z30Monika Leitgebová-------127-127
827181D_Z40Veronika Kramolišová--------127127
822551D_M30Jan Bureš----126----126
823208D_M40Martin ŠpechtInnogy--------126126
824209D_M40Michal Kubišta-126-------126
825552D_M30Filip Pokorný126--------126
82653D_M50Miroslav Votava-------126-126
827553D_M30Denis Berg-----126---126
828554D_M30Roman Fráňa--126------126
828604D_Z30Tereza Chrudinová-----126---126
829182D_Z40Simona Malečková Černá-126-------126
830605D_Z30Simona Lorencová-------126-126
831606D_Z30Johana Gronychová--------126126
829210D_M40Miloš PelcmanRozběhej Litvínov----125----125
830555D_M30Filip Vepřík--------125125
831556D_M30Jakub Rusiňák-125-------125
832557D_M30Radek Volný125--------125
833211D_M40David Cepák#DCKM-------125-125
834558D_M30Tomáš Domas-----125---125
835559D_M30Martin Kučera --125------125
832607D_Z30Martina Janecká-----125---125
833608D_Z30Ivana Drymlová-125-------125
834609D_Z30Radka HovorkováHovorčata-------125-125
835610D_Z30Dominika Čermáková--------125125
83654D_M50Jiří HavínÚstí n.Labem----124----124
837560D_M30David Fiala--------124124
838561D_M30Filip Hostinský-124-------124
839562D_M30Martin Čech124--------124
84055D_M50Petr PetrlíkKEB-EGE-------124-124
841563D_M30Lukáš Horák--124------124
842564D_M30David Richter----77---47124
84356D_M50Karel Janouš--96--1-27-124
836611D_Z30Žaneta Janáčová-----124---124
837612D_Z30Gabriela Sommerová-124-------124
838613D_Z30Tereza Kudláčková-------124-124
839614D_Z30Michaela Olivová--------124124
844565D_M30Mikuláš RaichlRychlé želvičky----123----123
845212D_M40Roman Stárek--------123123
846566D_M30David Schaffer-123-------123
847567D_M30Tomas KuthanNN2019-------123-123
848568D_M30Jakub GajecNight run Team123--------123
849569D_M30Stanislav Balvas-----123---123
850213D_M40Jiří Butorawww.autojeraby.cz--123------123
840615D_Z30Jana Tušlová-----123---123
841616D_Z30Nikola ZavackáHasičky Dlouhá Ves-123-------123
842617D_Z30Christina ZboroňováPredator workout Počátky -------123-123
843618D_Z30Martina Benešová --------123123
851570D_M30Vojtěch Drbohlav----122----122
852214D_M40Pavel Chrpa--------122122
853571D_M30Vít Šnopl #GLADIATORRACETEAM -122-------122
854572D_M30Sylvain DelabyeTuraco-------122-122
855573D_M30Jan Krajník122--------122
856574D_M30Jakub Knězů-----122---122
85757D_M50Jiří Beránek--122------122
844183D_Z40Lucie Bradáčová-----122---122
845619D_Z30Aneta Mondeková-------122-122
846184D_Z40Kamila Kleisová--------122122
858575D_M30Karel Šulitka----121----121
85958D_M50Vítězslav Doneberk--------121121
860576D_M30Josef Machač-121-------121
861215D_M40Martin Vambera-------121-121
862577D_M30Pavel Pavlorek121--------121
863578D_M30Michal ZemanikHP-----121---121
86413D_M60Vladimír Hameršmíd-60---61---121
847185D_Z40Miluše Lustyková-----121---121
848620D_Z30Kateřina KafkováPokřikov-121-------121
849621D_Z30Tereza-Markéta Durďáková-------121-121
850622D_Z30Barbora Beránková--------121121
865579D_M30Jan HodačPražská Sedmička----120----120
866580D_M30Ondřej HilšerBělideláci--------120120
867581D_M30Jakub Valášek-120-------120
868582D_M30Gareth Whiteside-------120-120
869583D_M30David Čmelík120--------120
870584D_M30Petr Šimáček--120------120
851623D_Z30Soňa Škodová-120-------120
852186D_Z40Majda ValentováDasenské Pralinky-------120-120
853624D_Z30Renata Krutilová --------120120
854625D_Z30Dana Kňapová-90---30---120
8557D_Z60Vlasta SkalickáTaH Praha---0-120---120
871585D_M30Michal VlčekYFAI----119----119
872216D_M40David Dusík--------119119
873217D_M40Ján Tkáč-119-------119
87459D_M50Karel Navrátil-------119-119
875586D_M30Patrik DufekDufíci-----119---119
876218D_M40Michal PertzianBeer inside119--------119
877219D_M40Ladislav Tamáš--119------119
856626D_Z30Romana Kozmová-----119---119
857627D_Z30Jana Humlová-119-------119
858187D_Z40Ivana Fenclová-------119-119
859628D_Z30Martina Marková--------119119
878587D_M30Miroslav David----118----118
879588D_M30Pavel Kvasnica--------118118
880589D_M30Lukáš Veselý -118-------118
881590D_M30Lukáš Petrů-------118-118
882591D_M30Zdeněk Novák-----118---118
88314D_M60Dědek Beskydskýklub důchodců118--------118
884592D_M30Juan ContrerasGardner Denver--118------118
860629D_Z30Kateřina Hartmanová-----118---118
861630D_Z30Petra Tunklová-118-------118
862188D_Z40Jana PfefferováTrojka-------118-118
863631D_Z30Petra Válová--------118118
88560D_M50Miroslav Dostál--------117117
88661D_M50michal urbanpronax-117-------117
88762D_M50Martin Končok-------117-117
888220D_M40Jiří Fojtík-----117---117
864632D_Z30Veronika Turnová-----117---117
865189D_Z40Andrea Capraro-117-------117
866190D_Z40Renata SulakovaDeaf sport-------117-117
867633D_Z30Dominika Žochová--------117117
889593D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov----116----116
890221D_M40Milan KafkaFERTIMED--------116116
891594D_M30Petr Šimek-116-------116
89263D_M50Ivo MoravecSVCB-------116-116
89364D_M50Miroslav Borkovec-----116---116
894595D_M30Lukáš Sebera116--------116
895596D_M30Jiří Nevrkla--116------116
868634D_Z30Monika Šimunská-----116---116
869635D_Z30Gabriela Jergušová-116-------116
870636D_Z30Alena OláhováTrojka-------116-116
871637D_Z30Miroslava Hošková--------116116
89665D_M50Weissgerber GerdLeubnitz----115----115
89766D_M50Jacek Miklasinski--------115115
898222D_M40Tomas Jedlicka-115-------115
899223D_M40Martin BrejchaNN2019-----115---115
900597D_M30Lukáš KavkaHájov115--------115
901598D_M30Marek MihálekACMARK--115------115
872638D_Z30Bohumila Kamzíková-----115---115
873639D_Z30Markéta Šiklová-115-------115
874640D_Z30Veronika Didkova-------115-115
875641D_Z30Irena KrchákováA to je jaký život?--------115115
902599D_M30Pavel Sadílek----114----114
903600D_M30Ondřej Pavelka--------114114
904224D_M40Jan Ridl-114-------114
905601D_M30Jaroslav Blízek-------114-114
906602D_M30Volodymyr Kurbatov-----114---114
907225D_M40Michal Kohout114--------114
908603D_M30Filip Vhlík--114------114
876642D_Z30Monika Čížkovávscht-----114---114
8778D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová-114-------114
878643D_Z30Helena Tichá-------114-114
879644D_Z30Adéla ZemanováVSISKO--------114114
90915D_M60Tomáš OndrášekMost----113----113
910226D_M40Jan Hiersch--------113113
911604D_M30Jan Hofman-113-------113
912605D_M30Václav Zejda-----113---113
913227D_M40Vladimír PanovskýTábor-------113-113
91416D_M60Karel KaldaOstrava-Bělský Les113--------113
91517D_M60Bohumír DostálInnogy--113------113
880645D_Z30Alexandra Zlámalová-----113---113
881646D_Z30Žaneta Janečková-113-------113
88238D_Z50Dana Bromová-------113-113
883647D_Z30Veronika SwiderováSpolečnost Podané ruce--------113113
916228D_M40Petr Jurinec----112----112
917606D_M30Dušan Diblík-112-------112
918229D_M40František Weiss-----112---112
919230D_M40Hynek Ondracek112--------112
920607D_M30Michal Vala--112------112
884648D_Z30Anežka Sobková-----112---112
885191D_Z40Dana Sýkorová-112-------112
886649D_Z30Blanka VopravilováPredator Workout Počátky-------112-112
887650D_Z30Karolína Opatřilová--------112112
921608D_M30Tomáš TothYanfeng----111----111
92267D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc--------111111
923609D_M30Vojtěch VodehnalZáměl-111-------111
924231D_M40Josef VančuraDuck-----111---111
925610D_M30Ondřej MalechaProsím vyberte-------111-111
926611D_M30Oldřich Kolářík111--------111
888651D_Z30Anna Urešová-----111---111
889192D_Z40Mirka Křivánková-111-------111
890652D_Z30Marcela Cambálková -------111-111
891653D_Z30Simona Kotačková--------111111
927612D_M30Václav Šámal----110----110
92868D_M50Pavel BačíkSTG OLO--------110110
929613D_M30Honza Kubíček-110-------110
930614D_M30Martin Blažek-------110-110
931615D_M30Ondřej KopřivaInnogy--110------110
892654D_Z30Kateřina Horáková-----110---110
893655D_Z30Jana ZittováZizelovci-110-------110
894656D_Z30Nikola Hacklová -------110-110
895657D_Z30Petra Boubeníčková--------110110
932616D_M30Kamil Herman----0110---110
93369D_M50Roman Zich----109----109
934617D_M30Jan Kalas--------109109
935232D_M40Milan Dušek-109-------109
936618D_M30Jan Polák-------109-109
937619D_M30Zbyněk Dvořák-----109---109
938620D_M30Petr KožusznikBU2R109--------109
939621D_M30Tomáš Oliva--109------109
896658D_Z30Jana GirmanováKorejzova Legal-----109---109
897659D_Z30Aneta Borovcová-109-------109
898660D_Z30Jolana Lukšová-------109-109
899661D_Z30Denisa Maňasová--------109109
940622D_M30Miroslav Michálek----108----108
941233D_M40Lukáš Kummer-108-------108
942623D_M30Lukáš Blažek-------108-108
943624D_M30Miroslav KornetSpeed runners -----108---108
944625D_M30Pavel Procházka108--------108
945626D_M30Lubomír Mendel--108------108
900662D_Z30Andrea Tkáčová-----108---108
901663D_Z30Judita Müllerová-108-------108
902664D_Z30Eva SalčákováNN2019-------108-108
903665D_Z30Petra Nováková--------108108
946627D_M30Aleš Hajíček----107----107
947234D_M40Jiří Šustr--------107107
948628D_M30Luboš Černý-107-------107
949629D_M30Michal Trnka-----107---107
950630D_M30Jan Štefl-------107-107
951631D_M30Tomáš Čupa107--------107
952632D_M30Miroslav NečasTJ Sokol Ivaň--107------107
904193D_Z40Lucie Laláková-----107---107
905666D_Z30Veronika Hrtusová