Výsledky 2018

2018, Liberec (innogy KIDS CUP)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPRealtimeČasZtráta
1.A3_DZ10Anna Fixová Maxtri Liberec30851.23.0:01:430:04:34DiplomFotky
1.A1_DM6Tadeáš Kramule 30231.1.0:01:35DiplomFotky
1.A5_DM14Daniel Kupka 30291.46.0:01:370:05:55DiplomFotky
1.A2_DM8Denis Kupka 30301.20.0:01:440:02:58DiplomFotky
1.A4_DM12Jan Chabada TJ Sokol Roudnice n. L.30661.47.0:01:430:06:09DiplomFotky
2.A2_DZ8Magdaléna Fixová Maxtri Liberec30861.10.0:01:450:03:050:00:07DiplomFotky
2.A4_DM12Jakub Haas 30892.49.0:01:420:06:230:00:14DiplomFotky
2.A5_DZ14Nela Haasová 30881.36.0:01:430:06:370:00:42DiplomFotky
2.A1_DM6Matyáš Kudrna Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team30272.2.0:01:360:00:01DiplomFotky
2.A3_DM10Dominik Kupka 30281.37.0:01:430:04:360:00:01DiplomFotky
3.A1_DM6Adam Vánský 30643.3.0:01:390:00:04DiplomFotky
3.A5_DZ14Sára Šebková 30582.39.0:01:560:07:020:01:08DiplomFotky
3.A2_DZ8Anežka Kubíčková ASB30752.11.0:01:370:03:060:00:08DiplomFotky
3.A4_DM12Marek Macháček 30403.52.0:02:080:07:300:01:21DiplomFotky
3.A3_DZ10Norika Nebusová DUKLA Liberec30722.24.0:01:420:04:360:00:02DiplomFotky
4.A5_DM14Matěj Kestler 30932.54.0:02:120:07:560:02:01DiplomFotky
4.A3_DM10Matyáš Kramule 30222.38.0:01:430:04:400:00:06DiplomFotky
4.A4_DM12Lukáš Kýna 30324.53.0:02:050:07:370:01:28DiplomFotky
4.A1_DM6Kryštof Dlabola 30824.4.0:01:470:00:12DiplomFotky
4.A2_DZ8Eliška Černá Sberbank31023.12.0:01:510:03:120:00:13DiplomFotky
5.A4_DM12Pavel Průšek 30535.55.0:02:140:08:470:02:38DiplomFotky
5.A5_DZ14Nicol Mojžíšová 30453.42.0:02:270:08:500:02:55DiplomFotky
5.A3_DM10Adam Černý Sberbank31013.39.0:01:460:05:000:00:26DiplomFotky
5.A1_DZ6Anna Burešová 30051.1.0:01:480:00:13DiplomFotky
5.A2_DZ8Kristýna Bartošová SKI Klub Jablonec30874.13.0:01:500:03:160:00:18DiplomFotky
6.A2_DM8Martin Lhoták 30372.23.0:01:520:03:200:00:22DiplomFotky
6.A3_DM10Calean Middelkoop 30974.42.0:01:590:05:220:00:48DiplomFotky
6.A1_DM6Filip Chaloupka 30905.5.0:01:500:00:15DiplomFotky
6.A4_DM12Tomáš Baginský 30996.56.0:02:240:09:050:02:56DiplomFotky
7.A3_DM10Libor Vlachynský Stěžery31035.43.0:01:570:05:230:00:49DiplomFotky
7.A4_DM12Jan Křemenský 30257.57.0:02:490:10:570:04:48DiplomFotky
7.A1_DM6Václav Ledecký 30366.6.0:01:510:00:16DiplomFotky
7.A2_DM8Filip Mojžíš 30693.25.0:02:030:03:230:00:25DiplomFotky
8.A1_DM6Jan Granco 30097.7.0:01:530:00:18DiplomFotky
8.A3_DZ10Gabriela Sedláčková 30563.25.0:02:080:05:310:00:56DiplomFotky
8.A4_DM12Michal Mach Šneci v běhu30398.58.0:03:290:13:000:06:51DiplomFotky
8.A2_DM8Tomáš Bureš 30044.26.0:01:470:03:260:00:28DiplomFotky
9.A1_DZ6Sofie Johanová 30182.2.0:01:530:00:18DiplomFotky
9.A3_DM10Tomáš Vánský 30636.44.0:02:050:05:380:01:04DiplomFotky
9.A2_DM8Vojtěch Libich AC Turnov30385.27.0:01:560:03:340:00:36DiplomFotky
10.A2_DZ8Adéla Drbohlavová 30845.15.0:01:580:03:410:00:42DiplomFotky
10.A1_DM6Tobiáš Blaščík AK Škoda Plzeň30028.8.0:01:580:00:23DiplomFotky
10.A3_DZ10Barbora Beková 30014.26.0:02:090:05:410:01:06DiplomFotky
11.A1_DM6Matěj Hora 30949.9.0:01:590:00:24DiplomFotky
11.A3_DM10Tomáš Hrdina 31047.45.0:02:120:05:440:01:10DiplomFotky
11.A2_DM8Jan Kýna 30336.28.0:02:030:03:420:00:44DiplomFotky
12.A3_DZ10Nikola Holubová 30145.28.0:02:080:06:040:01:30DiplomFotky
12.A2_DZ8Ema Měsíčková 30436.16.0:02:030:03:420:00:44DiplomFotky
12.A1_DM6Matyáš Blaščík AK Škoda Plzeň300310.11.0:02:040:00:29DiplomFotky
13.A3_DZ10Karolína Janečková 30176.29.0:02:060:06:150:01:41DiplomFotky
13.A2_DZ8Andrea Matějíčková 30427.17.0:02:090:03:480:00:50DiplomFotky
13.A1_DM6Dominik Ouhrabka 304911.10.0:02:040:00:29DiplomFotky
14.A3_DZ10Amélie Endlerová 30067.30.0:02:100:06:170:01:43DiplomFotky
14.A1_DM6Jakub Kica Kicíci301912.12.0:02:050:00:30DiplomFotky
14.A2_DM8Jan Procházka 30527.30.0:02:100:03:540:00:56DiplomFotky
15.A3_DZ10Markéta Kamenská Bílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic30808.31.0:02:230:06:230:01:49DiplomFotky
15.A2_DZ8Terezka Šomkova Unicorn 30608.18.0:02:080:03:550:00:57DiplomFotky
15.A1_DM6Patrik Kvíz 303113.13.0:02:050:00:30DiplomFotky
16.A1_DZ6Ellen Wollmannová 31053.3.0:02:060:00:31DiplomFotky
16.A2_DZ8Sofie Šebková agáta30579.19.0:02:180:04:000:01:02DiplomFotky
16.A3_DZ10Dominika Chuchlová Bílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic30799.33.0:01:550:06:230:01:49DiplomFotky
17.A1_DM6Jakub Kestler 309214.14.0:02:070:00:32DiplomFotky
17.A2_DZ8Nelli Valkounová 306210.20.0:02:130:04:060:01:08DiplomFotky
17.A3_DZ10Natálie Trakalová 307310.32.0:02:040:06:230:01:49DiplomFotky
18.A1_DM6Kryštof Gamba Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team307715.15.0:02:090:00:34DiplomFotky
18.A3_DZ10Vendula Horecká Bílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic307811.34.0:02:170:06:240:01:49DiplomFotky
18.A2_DM8Filip Křemenský 30268.31.0:02:330:04:110:01:13DiplomFotky
19.A1_DZ6Karla Formánková 30074.4.0:02:100:00:35DiplomFotky
19.A2_DZ8Viktorie Ledecká 303511.21.0:02:250:04:120:01:14DiplomFotky
19.A3_DZ10Nikola Němcová 306712.35.0:02:190:06:240:01:49DiplomFotky
20.A3_DM10Jan Haken RunBo Team Liberec30118.50.0:02:320:06:250:01:50DiplomFotky
20.A1_DZ6Rozálie Hudecová Ski Janov-Bedřichov30155.5.0:02:130:00:38DiplomFotky
20.A2_DM8Matěj Kučera 30839.33.0:02:210:04:150:01:17DiplomFotky
21.A2_DM8David Kica Kicíci302010.34.0:02:250:04:180:01:20DiplomFotky
21.A1_DZ6Nikol Sarah Sivná SARAH TEAM30966.6.0:02:140:00:38DiplomFotky
21.A3_DZ10Barbora Michálková 304413.37.0:02:130:06:440:02:10DiplomFotky
22.A2_DZ8Kristýnka Formánková 300812.22.0:02:300:04:180:01:20DiplomFotky
22.A1_DZ6Magda Kýnová 30347.7.0:02:140:00:39DiplomFotky
22.A3_DZ10Eliška Machová Šneci v běhu304114.38.0:02:370:06:580:02:23DiplomFotky
23.A3_DZ10Zuzana Průšková 305415.40.0:02:420:07:050:02:31DiplomFotky
23.A1_DM6Bruno Moravec 304616.16.0:02:240:00:49DiplomFotky
23.A2_DM8David Chaloupka 309111.35.0:02:230:04:220:01:24DiplomFotky
24.A1_DM6Jaroslav Dlabola 308117.17.0:02:320:00:57DiplomFotky
24.A2_DM8Martin Samek Sberbank310012.36.0:02:390:04:330:01:35DiplomFotky
24.A3_DM10Matěj Bečvarovský 30009.51.0:02:380:07:130:02:38DiplomFotky
25.A2_DM8Jan Plodek 305113.40.0:03:200:05:070:02:09DiplomFotky
25.A3_DZ10Nella Mojžíšová 307416.41.0:02:500:07:390:03:05DiplomFotky
25.A1_DZ6Elena Ouhrabková 30508.8.0:02:400:01:05DiplomFotky
26.A1_DM6Tomáš SEDLÁČEK ACS 1893305518.18.0:02:410:01:05DiplomFotky
26.A2_DM8Martin Najman 304814.41.0:02:500:05:130:02:14DiplomFotky
27.A1_DZ6Adéla Kubíčková Brandýs nad Labem30769.9.0:02:490:01:14DiplomFotky
28.A1_DM6Tomáš Plodek 309819.19.0:02:520:01:16DiplomFotky
29.A1_DM6Totáš Köhler 307120.22.0:03:170:01:42DiplomFotky
30.A1_DM6Matěj Havlín 301221.21.0:03:170:01:42DiplomFotky
31.A1_DZ6Adéla Horová 309510.14.0:03:190:01:44DiplomFotky
32.A1_DM6Darek Moravec 304722.24.0:03:220:01:47DiplomFotky
33.A1_DM6Václav Granco 301023.29.0:03:470:02:11DiplomFotky
34.A1_DM6Adam Köhler 307024.32.0:04:140:02:39DiplomFotky
35.A1_DZ6Markéta Havlínová 301311.27.0:05:540:04:19DiplomFotky
36.A1_DM6Michal Němec 306825.48.0:06:190:04:44DiplomFotky