Výsledky 2018

2018
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:
Poř. ▲Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
699244A1_DZ6Marie UrbánkováAtletika Uničov-------00
698243A1_DZ6Eliška Valová-------00
697242A1_DZ6Kristýna Zapletalová-------00
696164A2_DZ8Anna Řihošková-------00
695241A1_DZ6Aneta Krainová-------00
694148A3_DZ10Julie PáleníkováDuetíci-------00
693240A1_DZ6Denisa Petříková-------00
692239A1_DZ6Anna Březnová-------00
691238A1_DZ6Viola BurdováBaB_team-------00
69087A4_DZ12Karolína BurdováBaB_team-------00
68986A4_DZ12Anastázie BurdováBaB_team-------00
68885A4_DZ12Nela Šomkova Unicorn --0-----0
68755A5_DZ14Miloslava MackeováRSÁCI------0-0
68654A5_DZ14Alena PyšnováRSÁCI------0-0
685147A3_DZ10Pavla Taušová------0-0
68484A4_DZ12Anna Vaňková------0-0
683237A1_DZ6Markéta Jakšová---0----0
682163A2_DZ8Ivanna Kelina---0----0
68183A4_DZ12Ester Chladilová---0----0
680146A3_DZ10Kateřina Měrková---0----0
67953A5_DZ14Kelina Olesia---0----0
67882A4_DZ12Eva Hošková---0----0
677236A1_DZ6Petra Hronková---0----0
67652A5_DZ14Kamila Kunstátová-----0--0
675162A2_DZ8Johana Simova-----0--0
674161A2_DZ8Karolína Kunstátová-----0--0
673145A3_DZ10Marie Jendrichovská-----0--0
672160A2_DZ8Veronika Dvořáková-0------0
671235A1_DZ6Julie Štepanovičová-0------0
670144A3_DZ10Kristina Kupčihová-0------0
66981A4_DZ12Bára Krumlovská-0------0
66880A4_DZ12Eliška DundováBaječné dítě v běhu-0------0
667159A2_DZ8Karolína Westronová0-------0
666143A3_DZ10Kateřina Pustelníková0-------0
66551A5_DZ14Barbora Pustelníková0-------0
66450A5_DZ14Valérie Kenyerešová0-------0
663142A3_DZ10Bára Horváthová0-------0
662234A1_DZ6Ella Hlaviznová-------88
661233A1_DZ6Ellen Pecháčková-------99
660232A1_DZ6Klárka Oštádalová-------1010
659231A1_DZ6Rozálie Škodová-------1111
658230A1_DZ6Sofie Dudíková-------1212
657229A1_DZ6Natálie ZdráhalováAK Přerov-------1313
656228A1_DZ6Sofie Člupná-------1414
655227A1_DZ6Stella Hegerová-------1515
654226A1_DZ6Anna Rohrerová-------1616
653225A1_DZ6Karolína Urbanová-------1717
652224A1_DZ6Nina Večerková#NaDyzajn-------1818
651223A1_DZ6Sofie TřískováFlamingos-------1919
650141A3_DZ10Anna HrubanováSDH Krasice-------2020
649222A1_DZ6Terezie ZemkováZemáčci-------2121
649158A2_DM8Jakub Chovanec--0-----0
648140A3_DZ10Nicol LátalováSDH Krasice-------2222
648157A2_DM8Vladimír UrbánekAtletika Uničov-------00
647139A3_DZ10Katka DominikováSDH Krasice-------2323
647215A1_DM6Jakub Vysloužil-------00
646221A1_DZ6Sofie HlaviznováSpartan kids Prostějov-------2424
646158A3_DM10Tom Řihošek-------00
645158A2_DZ8Nikola BůžkováLUIGINO.cz24-------24
645156A2_DM8Jindřich StrništěSRTG Prostějov-------00
644220A1_DZ6Aneta ŠinováOver Obstacles-------2525
644214A1_DM6Matthias Theo Kamsler-------00
643157A2_DZ8Lili Michalcová25-------25
643213A1_DM6Matyáš Knaus-------00
642138A3_DZ10Karolinka Doleželová-------2626
642157A3_DM10Jan Knaus-------00
641137A3_DZ10Barbora Köchrtová-------2727
641155A2_DM8Marek KováčT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------00
640156A2_DZ8Lea Konvičkováinnogy27-------27
640156A3_DM10Jan Lolek-------00
639219A1_DZ6Johanna Brzobohatá-------2828
639154A2_DM8Václav Můčka-------00
638218A1_DZ6Eliška PupíkováTJ Valašské Meziříčí28-------28
638212A1_DM6Jiří Peterka -------00
637136A3_DZ10Eliška Gruntová-------2929
637211A1_DM6Leonardo BurdaBaB_team-------00
636155A2_DZ8Nela Benschová29-------29
636210A1_DM6Max Grossert-------00
635217A1_DZ6Viktorie Zítková-------3030
635155A3_DM10Matej Krizek--0-----0
634216A1_DZ6Julie Radošovská30-------30
634209A1_DM6Tomáš Köhler--0-----0
633154A2_DZ8Natálie Doleželová-------3131
63388A4_DM12Petr Valkoun--0-----0
632153A2_DZ8Lucie Kijonková31-------31
63287A4_DM12Tomáš Vojtek --0-----0
631152A2_DZ8Terezie RůžičkováMY TEAM-------3232
63186A4_DM12Šimon Procházka------0-0
630151A2_DZ8Eliška Osmančíková32-------32
630153A2_DM8Lukáš ZwettlerFoxíci------0-0
629215A1_DZ6Sára Petrová-------3333
629208A1_DM6Jiří Laštovka----0---0
628214A1_DZ6Anna Solnařová33-------33
628207A1_DM6Nicolas Tlustoš---0----0
627150A2_DZ8Michela Hrubá-------3434
627206A1_DM6Janek Elicer---0----0
626149A2_DZ8Sophie Pawliga34-------34
626205A1_DM6Tadeáš ŠámalPlanetka B612-----0--0
625148A2_DZ8Ella Šunctová-------3535
625204A1_DM6Štěpán ŠámalPlanetka B612-----0--0
624213A1_DZ6Ella Solnařová35-------35
62485A4_DM12Matěj Rusek-----0--0
623135A3_DZ10Katrin Dolečková-------3636
62384A4_DM12Jiří Kunstát-----0--0
622134A3_DZ10Valerie Kubová36-------36
622203A1_DM6Josef KocábRenault -----0--0
621212A1_DZ6Nina Janáková-------3737
621202A1_DM6Viktor HavránekHavránci-----0--0
620133A3_DZ10Viky VančurováSK černé plíce37-------37
620201A1_DM6Erik HavránekHavránci-----0--0
619147A2_DZ8Andrea Petříková-------3838
619200A1_DM6Daniel MatesMatesáci-0------0
61879A4_DZ12Karolína Valášková38-------38
61883A4_DM12Dominik Veselý-0------0
617211A1_DZ6Rebeka Anna Kalinová-------3939
617199A1_DM6Štěpán Štepanovič-0------0
616210A1_DZ6Eliška Benschová39-------39
616154A3_DM103298 No name-0------0
615132A3_DZ10Liliana Mikulčíková -------4040
615198A1_DM6Tomáš Hron-0------0
614209A1_DZ6Edita Radošovská40-------40
614197A1_DM6Mikuláš Chudoba-0------0
613208A1_DZ6Lucie Malacková-------4141
61330A5_DM14Patrik Wenglorz0-------0
612146A2_DZ8Natálie Minarčíková41-------41
612196A1_DM6Šimon Tydlačka0-------0
611131A3_DZ10Kateřina Ellnerová-------4242
611153A3_DM10Oliver SeidlerHyundai Team0-------0
61078A4_DZ12Markéta Hubertová42-------42
610152A2_DM8Filip Rygula0-------0
609130A3_DZ10Zoe Mazourková-------4343
609152A3_DM10Daniel Riva0-------0
60877A4_DZ12Michaela Macková43-------43
608151A3_DM10Daniel Repaský0-------0
607145A2_DZ8Kristýna Petříková-------4444
607150A3_DM10Matyáš Pastrňák0-------0
606144A2_DZ8Mariana Foldynová44-------44
606151A2_DM8Břetislav KováčekNinjago team 0-------0
605129A3_DZ10Sofie DočkalováInnogy45-------45
605195A1_DM6Matouš Jeřábek0-------0
604128A3_DZ10Dominica Siegelová-------4646
604149A3_DM10Tomáš Goron0-------0
60376A4_DZ12Aneta Sýkorová46-------46
603148A3_DM10Ondřej Folta0-------0
602143A2_DZ8Nikola ŠinováOver Obstacles-------4747
602147A3_DM10Viktor Doležal0-------0
601142A2_DZ8Kristýna Šuláková47-------47
60182A4_DM12Miroslav Chovanec0-------0
600127A3_DZ10Natálie PetýrkováSDH Krasice-------4848
600194A1_DM6Jan Richter-------1515
599126A3_DZ10Karolína Konvičkováinnogy48-------48
599193A1_DM6Petr MešťánekDárci krve-------1616
598125A3_DZ10Terezie Richterová-------4949
598192A1_DM6Robert Škoda-------1717
597207A1_DZ6Michelle Galdiová49-------49
597191A1_DM6Dominik Karvai-------1818
596141A2_DZ8Michaela KelarováČerne Koně-------5050
596190A1_DM6Julian Damek-------1919
595206A1_DZ6Claudie Pawliga50-------50
595189A1_DM6Matias Kaler-------2020
594205A1_DZ6Eliška VečeřováBiatlon Prostějov-------5151
594146A3_DM10Ondřej Regent-------2121
59375A4_DZ12Ella Konieczná51-------51
593188A1_DM6Tomáš Soukup-------2222
592140A2_DZ8Vanesa KlabníkováSDH Krasice-------5252
592150A2_DM8Miroslav Zajíček-------2323
59174A4_DZ12Veronika Krůzová52-------52
591149A2_DM8Radek Přikryl-------2424
590124A3_DZ10Zuzana Dostálová-------5353
590187A1_DM6Petr ZemekZemáčci-------2525
589123A3_DZ10Denisa Čechova53-------53
589148A2_DM8Ondřej Friedl-------2626
588139A2_DZ8Alexandra BlaškováLapášik-------5454
588145A3_DM10Daniel LátalSDH Krasice-------2727
58749A5_DZ14Andrea Kuchařová54-------54
587144A3_DM10Patrik Ondrejka-------2828
586138A2_DZ8Adéla Škrobová-------5555
586143A3_DM10Štěpán ValentaT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------2929
58573A4_DZ12Adéla JančíkováSK Jiří Team Ostrava55-------55
585186A1_DM6Jan Šívr-------3030
584142A3_DM10Daniel Navrátil-------3131
584204A1_DZ6Madlenka Kopáčková------56-56
583203A1_DZ6Nela Galušková-------5656
583185A1_DM6Aleš Dostál-------3232
58272A4_DZ12Beata Doleželová56-------56
582147A2_DM8Tadeášek Doležel-------3333
581146A2_DM8Robin Dvořák-------3434
581202A1_DZ6Barbora HovorkováHovorčata------57-57
580122A3_DZ10Emilie Melichová-------5757
580184A1_DM6Michal Šindelka-------3535
579137A2_DZ8Kateřina Slonková57-------57
579183A1_DM6Matyáš Bartošek-------3636
578182A1_DM6Radim Drábek-------3737
578201A1_DZ6Nina Kopalová------58-58
577200A1_DZ6Karla Cholastová-------5858
577181A1_DM6Natanael Worm-------3838
576141A3_DM10David Neubauer-------3939
576199A1_DZ6Josefína Schánělová------59-59
575121A3_DZ10Beáta HuňkováT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------5959
575180A1_DM6Kristián Jančík-------4040
574198A1_DZ6Emma Laszy59-------59
574140A3_DM10Adam HlaviznaOver obstacles-------4141
573145A2_DM8Sedrik Siegel-------4242
573197A1_DZ6Eliška Laschová------60-60
572136A2_DZ8Sofie VodičkováTJ Sokol Tovačov-------6060
572179A1_DM6Mikuláš BaselKralupy-43------43
57171A4_DZ12Kateřina Rygulová60-------60
571144A2_DM8Dalibor Tichý-------4343
570178A1_DM6Alex Klenovský-44------44
570196A1_DZ6Lenka Sádlová------61-61
569135A2_DZ8Tereza KosováStudio 3R-------6161
569177A1_DM6Antonín Fabišák-------4444
56848A5_DZ14Barbora Podhorová61-------61
568176A1_DM6Eliška LiškováBěžecká škola Teplice-45------45
567139A3_DM10Patrik Svátek-------4545
567195A1_DZ6Jana Čížkovská------62-62
566194A1_DZ6Viktorie Dolečková-------6262
566175A1_DM6Petr Kočí-46------46
565134A2_DZ8Viktorie Juřicová62-------62
565174A1_DM6Vojtěch ZdráhalAK Přerov-------4646
564138A3_DM10Daniel Škop-47------47
564193A1_DZ6Alice Kuthanová------63-63
563120A3_DZ10Lydia Frasier-------6363
563173A1_DM6Sebastien Král-------4747
562119A3_DZ10Denisa PavelkováInnogy63-------63
562172A1_DM6Matěj Hlaváč-48------48
561137A3_DM10Kryštof Jančík-------4848
561192A1_DZ6Ema Pemlová------64-64
560133A2_DZ8Barbora HájkováSTRG Prostějov-------6464
560171A1_DM6Patrik Vaniš-49------49
559191A1_DZ6Zuzana Matějíková64-------64
559170A1_DM6Daniel Šimek -------4949
558136A3_DM10Michal KvochSKRIPT s.r.o.-50------50
558190A1_DZ6Linda Cihlářová------65-65
557135A3_DM10Viktor OttaSDH Krasice-------5050
557132A2_DZ8Ella Kauerová-------6565
556131A2_DZ8Vaneska LangerováAtletika Poruba65-------65
556134A3_DM10Antonín Husa-51------51
555169A1_DM6Michal KresákStupava-------5151
555189A1_DZ6Kamila Hlaváčová------66-66
554118A3_DZ10Eliška Kramolišová-------6666
554143A2_DM8Jakub Hlaváč-52------52
55347A5_DZ14Nikola Kuřavová66-------66
553133A3_DM10Tomaš Křivánek-------5252
552132A3_DM10Jiří Halamka-53------53
552188A1_DZ6Tereza Brůžková------67-67
551142A2_DM8Ladislav Bürgl-------5353
551187A1_DZ6Nikola Skopalová---67----67
550130A2_DZ8Veronika Pospíšilová-------6767
550168A1_DM6Josef Dudek-54------54
54970A4_DZ12Klárka VančurováSK černé plíce67-------67
549141A2_DM8Vojta GrexaInnogy-------5454
548131A3_DM10Vladimír Berný-55------55
548186A1_DZ6Julie Strusková------68-68
547130A3_DM10Nikolas Hajda-------5555
547185A1_DZ6Ela Worbisová---68----68
546184A1_DZ6Vanesa Marhoulová-------6868
546129A3_DM10Jan Máca-56------56
54546A5_DZ14Adéla Slívová68-------68
545128A3_DM10Šimon Mareništiak-------5656
544140A2_DM8Dominik Dus-57------57
544183A1_DZ6Nela Ďuríšková------69-69
543167A1_DM6Šimon KoldaKolďáci-------5757
543182A1_DZ6Barunka Mazalova---69----69
542181A1_DZ6Ela Tchirová-------6969
542127A3_DM10Václav Hladík-58------58
541129A2_DZ8Veronika Juřicová69-------69
541126A3_DM10Kryštof HyánekSokol Náměšť na Hané-------5858
540139A2_DM8Robert Sedláček -59------59
540180A1_DZ6Adéla Menclová---0--70-70
53981A4_DM12Lukáš Unzeitig-------5959
539179A1_DZ6Klára PotáčkováMěnín---70----70
538117A3_DZ10Nela MojžíšováT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------7070
538166A1_DM6David Kocek-60------60
537116A3_DZ10Sabina Foldynová70-------70
537125A3_DM10Bedřich Pavlů-------6060
536124A3_DM10Filip MarečekAtletika Chrudim-61------61
536178A1_DZ6Kristýna Kabešová------71-71
535138A2_DM8Matyáš ValentaAK Olomouc-------6161
535177A1_DZ6Alice Kyncl---71----71
534176A1_DZ6Natálie VodičkováTJ Sokol Tovačov-------7171
534137A2_DM8Matěj KřepelkaHULK-62------62
533123A3_DM10Kevin Šustr-------6262
533175A1_DZ6Emília Dvořáková71-------71
532165A1_DM6Denis Pospíšil-63------63
532174A1_DZ6Zdeňka Papoušková------72-72
531164A1_DM6Matěj KresákStupava-------6363
531173A1_DZ6Lily Vaňáčová---72----72
530136A2_DM8Robin Loveček-------6464
530128A2_DZ8Natálka HorniakováStudio 3R Tým-------7272
529122A3_DM10David Pavlů-------6565
52969A4_DZ12Xenie Suchánková72-------72
528163A1_DM6Jakub Guňka-66------66
528172A1_DZ6Aneta Dvořáková-73------73
527121A3_DM10Ondřej Tichý-------6666
527171A1_DZ6Aneta Kovářová------73-73
526162A1_DM6Pucherna Vítek-67------67
526170A1_DZ6Veronica Leisser---73----73
525161A1_DM6Jakub Šmíd -------6767
52568A4_DZ12Jolana Manová-------7373
52445A5_DZ14Zoe Krautwurstová73-------73
524160A1_DM6Jan Vošalík -----68--68
523127A2_DZ8Martina HladíkováRSáci------74-74
523135A2_DM8Jiří Laszy68-------68
522120A3_DM10Šimon Dudek-68------68
522169A1_DZ6Kamila Novická-74------74
521126A2_DZ8Silvie Grauerová---74----74
521159A1_DM6Matěj BrzekELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS-----69--69
520125A2_DZ8Aneta NavrátilováKřelov-------7474
520134A2_DM8Marek Mičík69-------69
519124A2_DZ8Lucie Žáčkováinnogy74-------74
519133A2_DM8Tobiáš Chudoba-69------69
518158A1_DM6Patrik Pospíšil-------6969
518168A1_DZ6Eliška Sádlová------75-75
517115A3_DZ10Klára Kobrčová-75------75
517157A1_DM6Kristian Barbořík-----70--70
516123A2_DZ8Karolína Pospíšilová---75----75
516132A2_DM8Oliver Turecky70-------70
515119A3_DM10Melichar Pospíšil-70------70
515167A1_DZ6Zoja Hradilová-------7575
51444A5_DZ14Nikol ProkelováPorubská 83275-------75
514156A1_DM6Robin BalájSberbank-----71--71
513155A1_DM6Martin Melichar71-------71
513166A1_DZ6Tereza Pražáková------76-76
51280A4_DM12Otto Cheníček-71------71
512165A1_DZ6Sofie Veselíková-76------76
511164A1_DZ6Lucie Ondráčková---76----76
511154A1_DM6Matyas Polák Planetka -----72--72
510114A3_DZ10Vendula Vágnerová-------7676
510153A1_DM6Teodor ZemanSK Černé plíce72-------72
50967A4_DZ12Elen Minarčíková76-------76
509118A3_DM10Vojtěch Jan Říha-72------72
508117A3_DM10Vítek Přikryl-------7272
508163A1_DZ6Karolína Čapková-----77--77
507131A2_DM8Viliam Brixí-----73--73
507113A3_DZ10Sára JaklováJaklíci-77------77
506130A2_DM8Jakub Henner73-------73
506162A1_DZ6Magdalena GalkoAtletika Veselí------77-77
505152A1_DM6Jakub Bubenik-------7373
505122A2_DZ8Tereza Pospíšilová---77----77
50466A4_DZ12Tamara GrézlováSDH Krasice-------7777
504151A1_DM6Oliver Hynšt-----74--74
503161A1_DZ6Lucie Holá77-------77
503150A1_DM6Michael Walder74-------74
502129A2_DM8Jan Čtvrtečka-74------74
502160A1_DZ6Dorota Fikarová-----78--78
501149A1_DM6Matyáš Regent-------7474
501121A2_DZ8Michaela Hladíková-78------78
500148A1_DM6Filip Klimeš-----75--75
500159A1_DZ6Hana Čížkovská------78-78
499116A3_DM10Robin Rusl75-------75
499158A1_DZ6Hanička Haluzová---78----78
498147A1_DM6Tomáš ZdechovskýZdechovsky Family-75------75
498120A2_DZ8Magda GrézlováT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------7878
497115A3_DM10Jonatan KoubaSK Přerov-------7575
497157A1_DZ6Anna PlucnarováINNOGY KIDS CUP78-------78
496128A2_DM8Petr Sláma-----76--76
496156A1_DZ6Bibiana Charamzová----79---79
495127A2_DM8Tadeáš Kristen76-------76
495155A1_DZ6Laura Špeldová Gladiators-----79--79
494126A2_DM8Dominik Jirouš-76------76
494119A2_DZ8Zuzana Novická-79------79
493146A1_DM6Albert Ježek-------7676
493154A1_DZ6Natálie SmrčkováEurofoam Žirovnice------79-79
492125A2_DM8Matěj Kafka-----77--77
492118A2_DZ8Beáta Malá---79----79
491112A3_DZ10Lucie Reichlová-------7979
491124A2_DM8Dominik Konečný77-------77
490117A2_DZ8Barbora MachálkováSK Černé plíce79-------79
49079A4_DM12Jonáš Max Kučera-77------77
489114A3_DM10Michal Tomi-----78--78
489153A1_DZ6Inka KadeřábkováSRTG Strupčice----80---80
488113A3_DM10Luboš Botek78-------78
488152A1_DZ6Adriana Kurtová -----80--80
487123A2_DM8Daniel Jícar-78------78
487151A1_DZ6Ariana Klenovská-80------80
486122A2_DM8Viktor Loveček-------7878
486150A1_DZ6Aneta Čejková------80-80
485121A2_DM8Viktor Fischcer-----79--79
485149A1_DZ6Luna GrossováBěžecký klub Brno---80----80
48478A4_DM12Jakub Kittler-79------79
48465A4_DZ12Sofie ToškováSDH Krasice-------8080
483112A3_DM10Tomáš Molnar-------7979
483111A3_DZ10Viktoria LesniakováJohny Team80-------80
482111A3_DM10Václav Losa-----80--80
482148A1_DZ6Valentýna ZapadlováRozběháme Teplice----81---81
48129A5_DM14Jan Volf80-------80
481147A1_DZ6Vanesa KapuciánovaGladiators-----81--81
480145A1_DM6Matyáš Pirkl-80------80
480110A3_DZ10Karolína Samková-81------81
479120A2_DM8Ferdinand KotyzaAK Olomouc-------8080
479116A2_DZ8Dominika Poláková------81-81
478144A1_DM6Matěj Michálek-----81--81
478146A1_DZ6Eva Severinová---81----81
477115A2_DZ8Veronika Šívrová-------8181
477119A2_DM8Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad Odrou81-------81
47643A5_DZ14Kateřina GebauerováLUIGINO.cz81-------81
47677A4_DM12Josef Marek-81------81
47576A4_DM12David Lorenc-------8181
475145A1_DZ6Šárka KubalováBaječné dítě v běhu-0---82--82
474118A2_DM8Tedeáš Seidl-----82--82
474144A1_DZ6Emma LuxováBĚŽCI Chomutov----82---82
473110A3_DM10Jakub MazáčMazáči82-------82
473143A1_DZ6Agáta Rubevová-82------82
472117A2_DM8Dominik Hruška-82------82
472114A2_DZ8Ella Ryplová------82-82
471109A3_DM10Jakub Hrubý-------8282
471113A2_DZ8Viktorie Tupová---82----82
470142A1_DZ6Terezie HorniakováStudio 3R Tým-------8282
470143A1_DM6Jáchym Langr-----83--83
469109A3_DZ10Eliška Nevludová82-------82
469142A1_DM6Ondřej Brixi-83------83
468108A3_DM10Vojtěch BednaříkT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------8383
468141A1_DZ6Eliška LuxováBĚŽCI Chomutov----83---83
467141A1_DM6Honzík SedlákInnogy -----84--84
467140A1_DZ6Pavlína Křížová-----83--83
466140A1_DM6Jakub Chromík84-------84
466139A1_DZ6Natálie Zikmundová------83-83
465139A1_DM6Alex Ferdan-------8484
46564A4_DZ12Petra CetkovskáSDH Krasice-------8383
46442A5_DZ14Adéla Minarčíková83-------83
464116A2_DM8Kryštof Feranc-----85--85
463107A3_DM10Petr Baloun-85------85
463138A1_DZ6Adéla Poliánová----84---84
462115A2_DM8Kristian Worm-------8585
462137A1_DZ6Valérie Mona StierandováŠneci v běhu-----84--84
461112A2_DZ8Kristýna Tomášková-84------84
461138A1_DM6Adam Rebenda---86----86
460114A2_DM8Sebastian Harašta-----86--86
460136A1_DZ6Veronika Papoušková------84-84
459113A2_DM8Erik Szopa86-------86
459135A1_DZ6Eliška ŠebkováŠneci v běhu---84----84
458106A3_DM10Matyáš Kramule-86------86
458134A1_DZ6Ninka Fornadeľová-------8484
457105A3_DM10Matyáš ŘehákAK Olomouc-------8686
457133A1_DZ6Anička Ottisová----85---85
456132A1_DZ6Justýnka Hasilová-----85--85
456137A1_DM6Michael Vymazal---87----87
455104A3_DM10Oliver Brixí-----87--87
455131A1_DZ6Gabriela Čechová-85------85
454103A3_DM10Martin Osmančík 87-------87
454130A1_DZ6Eliška Kamišová------85-85
45375A4_DM12Adrian Kora-87------87
453111A2_DZ8Anna Hajdová-------8585
45274A4_DM12Matěj Tadeáš Mazourek-------8787
45241A5_DZ14Zuzana Plevová85-------85
451136A1_DM6Ondřej PotáčekMěnín---88----88
451129A1_DZ6Eliška Svobodová----86---86
450135A1_DM6Oldřich Lahoda88-------88
450128A1_DZ6Denisa Vondrová-----86--86
449102A3_DM10Tobias Feranc-----88--88
449127A1_DZ6Valerie Mona StierandováŠneci v behu-86------86
448112A2_DM8Ondřej Jaroš-88------88
448110A2_DZ8Eliška Pinterová------86-86
447134A1_DM6Šimon Ambrož-------8888
447126A1_DZ6Sára ProksováBELLIS---86----86
446125A1_DZ6Nikol Kramolišová-------8686
446133A1_DM6Filip Přezvinský---89----89
445109A2_DZ8Agáta Cebulová86-------86
445101A3_DM10Štěpán Žáčekinnogy89-------89
444111A2_DM8Daniel Labonek-----89--89
444124A1_DZ6Melanie Zbuzková----87---87
443110A2_DM8Max Beran-89------89
443123A1_DZ6. NO NAME-----87--87
442100A3_DM10Roman ZemekZemáčci-------8989
442108A2_DZ8Anna Macková-87------87
441122A1_DZ6Eliška Gruberová------87-87
441132A1_DM6Albert Vlach---90----90
44028A5_DM14Lukas Štoppl90-------90
440121A1_DZ6Eliška Severinová---87----87
439107A2_DZ8Elena Fabišíková-------8787
439109A2_DM8Tomáš Kulveit-----90--90
438131A1_DM6Vojtěch Dospěl-------9090
43840A5_DZ14Ema Válková87-------87
437130A1_DM6Michael Matýsek---91----91
437120A1_DZ6Barbora BočkováASICSFrontRunnerCZE----88---88
436129A1_DM6Matyáš Pfeffer91-------91
436106A2_DZ8Nela Sýkorovágladiator Kralupy-----88--88
43599A3_DM10Štěpán Chvátal-----91--91
435119A1_DZ6Karolína Francis JiroušováKADADO-88------88
43498A3_DM10Lukáš Guňka-91------91
434105A2_DZ8Darina Hirschová------88-88
43373A4_DM12Matyáš MelichAK Olomouc-------9191
433104A2_DZ8Monika Grůzová---88----88
43263A4_DZ12Andrea KlabníkováSDH Krasice-------8888
432108A2_DM8Jan BednářOlomouc---92----92
431118A1_DZ6Aneta Martínková88-------88
431107A2_DM8Viktor Budirský92-------92
430106A2_DM8Richard Šebesta-----92--92
430117A1_DZ6Miriam Hrindová----89---89
429105A2_DM8Patrik MatesMatesáci-92------92
429116A1_DZ6Stella SeidlovaStefko running team-----89--89
42897A3_DM10Richard GrexaInnogy-------9292
428108A3_DZ10Barbara Tkáčová-89------89
427107A3_DZ10Victoria Bőhm------89-89
427128A1_DM6Jan Hons---93----93
42672A4_DM12Filip Štoppl93-------93
426103A2_DZ8Sofie Hana KlímováSrny Brny---89----89
42562A4_DZ12Aneta Neubauerová-------8989
42596A3_DM10Albert Pešek-----93--93
424102A2_DZ8Sofie Chmúrová89-------89
42495A3_DM10Šimon Rainiš-93------93
42371A4_DM12Albert KotyzaAK Olomouc-------9393
423115A1_DZ6Gabriela Urbanová----90---90
422104A2_DM8Matyáš Kučera---94----94
422101A2_DZ8Natálie ČernohubováBlack Panters-----90--90
42194A3_DM10Lukáš Konečný94-------94
421114A1_DZ6Kristyna Jezkova-90------90
420127A1_DM6Tobias Harašta-----94--94
420113A1_DZ6Karolína Klímová------90-90
41993A3_DM10Filip Novotný-94------94
419106A3_DZ10Emma Švecovázlodej.cz---90----90
418103A2_DM8Jakkub TůmaAtletika Šumperk-------9494
418112A1_DZ6Emma Frasier-------9090
41739A5_DZ14Michala PondečíčkováSSK Vítkovice90-------90
417126A1_DM6Tadeáš PROCHÁSKA------95-95
416125A1_DM6Filip Kučera---95----95
416111A1_DZ6Emma ŠtollováSportisimo Hvězdy 2018----91---91
41592A3_DM10David Rod95-------95
415100A2_DZ8Ema Pešková-----91--91
414124A1_DM6Sebastian Knaifl-----95--95
41499A2_DZ8Eliška Kovářová------91-91
413123A1_DM6Oliver Čechmánek-------9595
41398A2_DZ8Anita Kumpanová-91------91
412105A3_DZ10Natálie Pospíšilová---91----91
412122A1_DM6Robert Dítko------96-96
41161A4_DZ12Adéla GottwaldováSDH Krasice-------9191
41191A3_DM10Nikolas Malý---96----96
410110A1_DZ6Michaela Maturová91-------91
410121A1_DM6Samuel Kristen96-------96
40990A3_DM10Adam Batík-----96--96
409109A1_DZ6Natálie HanákováRozběhej Litvínov ----92---92
40889A3_DM10Matěj KrejčíMK Nová Paka-96------96
408108A1_DZ6Karolína Kurtová -----92--92
40788A3_DM10Sebastian Saferna-------9696
407107A1_DZ6Karolína Dundová Sport-zone-92------92
406106A1_DZ6Natálie AugstenováJiskra Třeboň------92-92
406120A1_DM6Jáchym KordíkSS Bicycles------97-97
40597A2_DZ8Kamila DvořáčkováVSK Univerzita Brno---92----92
40587A3_DM10Kryštof KocanTNT---97----97
40460A4_DZ12Kateřina LolkováLolkoV-------9292
40486A3_DM10Vojtěch Veber-----97--97
40338A5_DZ14Nina Válková92-------92
403102A2_DM8Vojta Hron-97------97
402101A2_DM8Tadeáš Krov-------9797
402105A1_DZ6Kateřina Suchomelová----93---93
40196A2_DZ8Kristýna Nerglová-----93--93
401100A2_DM8Petr Valach------98-98
400119A1_DM6Luděk ŠírASC Rozsochy---98----98
400104A3_DZ10Nela Čechová-93------93
39999A2_DM8Daniel Walder98-------98
399103A3_DZ10Sabina Klímová------93-93
398118A1_DM6. NO NAME-----98--98
398104A1_DZ6Nina Holánová---93----93
39785A3_DM10Adam ZemánekDvůr Králové n.L.-98------98
39795A2_DZ8Zuzana Richterová-------9393
396117A1_DM6Oliver Heger-------9898
396102A3_DZ10Anežka Smetanová93-------93
395103A1_DZ6Viktorie KukučováSRTG Strupčice----94---94
395116A1_DM6Ivan Štulajter----99---99
394102A1_DZ6Rozálie Fikarová-----94--94
39498A2_DM8Jakub Lád------99-99
39397A2_DM8Tomáš Stratilstratilovi---99----99
393101A3_DZ10Adéla Krumlovská-94------94
392115A1_DM6Tobias Slovák99-------99
39294A2_DZ8Lucie Hubačová------94-94
39196A2_DM8Jan Luprich-----99--99
39193A2_DZ8Nikolka KarbanovaKarbanovic---94----94
39070A4_DM12Jakub Pražák-99------99
39059A4_DZ12Zuzana Přikrylová-------9494
38995A2_DM8Josef SpurnýRafani-------9999
38992A2_DZ8Veronika MališováTJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek94-------94
388101A1_DZ6Vanesa Pružinová----95---95
388114A1_DM6Ondrášek Kučera ----100---100
387100A3_DZ10Sofie Popovská -----95--95
38794A2_DM8Antonín RandákHK------100-100
386113A1_DM6Jakub Elicer---100----100
38691A2_DZ8Karolína Čechová-95------95
38584A3_DM10Petr Kijonka100-------100
38599A3_DZ10Johana Sperlingová------95-95
384112A1_DM6Jiří KelarČerne Koně-------100100
384100A1_DZ6Sára Grauerová---95----95
38390A2_DZ8Julie TrávníčkováTJ Sokol Náměšť na Hané-------9595
383111A1_DM6Matyáš Kvapil----101---101
38299A1_DZ6Sofie Heroldová95-------95
38293A2_DM8Marek Šíla------101-101
38183A3_DM10Tomáš KuncFavorit Brno---101----101
38198A1_DZ6Adéla Sýkorová----96---96
38082A3_DM10Sebastian Vons101-------101
38097A1_DZ6Andrea Jelínková-----96--96
37981A3_DM10Martin Kindl-----101--101
37996A1_DZ6Kateřina Suchá------96-96
37880A3_DM10Matyáš BorhayMATY Team-------101101
37895A1_DZ6Natálka Škopová-96------96
37798A3_DZ10Adéla Citoveckázlodej.cz---96----96
377110A1_DM6Ondřej Eibl? Glaďouškové ?----102---102
37658A4_DZ12Michaela Fornadeľová-------9696
37692A2_DM8Daniel GalkoAtletika Veselí------102-102
37537A5_DZ14Tereza Vondráková96-------96
37591A2_DM8Tomas Mizera---102----102
37469A4_DM12Oliver Dočkal102-------102
37489A2_DZ8Karla Glumbíková----97---97
37368A4_DM12Matyáš Šámal Planetka B612-----102--102
37388A2_DZ8viktorie Vávrová-----97--97
37267A4_DM12Matěj Rainiš-102------102
37287A2_DZ8Lucie Portychová-97------97
37194A1_DZ6Eliška VrbickáPrádelský voříšek------97-97
371109A1_DM6Jakub Egner----103---103
37093A1_DZ6Veronika Holáňová---97----97
37090A2_DM8Daniel Ferchenbauer------103-103
36992A1_DZ6Karolínka KarvaiŠPORT HROU-------9797
36989A2_DM8David Kopčo---103----103
36897A3_DZ10Karolína Mžiková97-------97
368108A1_DM6Filip Mičík103-------103
36779A3_DM10Peter MojžišSunny Canadian-----103--103
36791A1_DZ6Amalia Grýgerová----98---98
366107A1_DM6Tomáš Čtvrtečka-103------103
36696A3_DZ10Marie Petrová -----98--98
36566A4_DM12Stanislav Melcr-------103103
36595A3_DZ10Nikola Bulíčková-98------98
36490A1_DZ6Lucie Slováčková------98-98
364106A1_DM6Augustýn Vávrů----104---104
36394A3_DZ10Claudie Krestova---98----98
36378A3_DM10Kryštof Elsenhammer------104-104
36257A4_DZ12Sára Švatcová-------9898
362105A1_DM6Matyáš Sedlák---104----104
36186A2_DZ8Elen Matlochová98-------98
36188A2_DM8Dominik Matloch104-------104
360104A1_DM6Michal Henrik-----104--104
36085A2_DZ8Kateřina Kučerová----99---99
35987A2_DM8Jakub Andel-104------104
35989A1_DZ6Stela Kalvodová-----99--99
358103A1_DM6Eduard Dospěl-------104104
35888A1_DZ6Louisa Philippa Seidel-99------99
35787A1_DZ6Sara ŠMRHOVA------99-99
357102A1_DM6Kryštof Kment----105---105
35686A1_DZ6Anna PánkováOsnice 007---99----99
35686A2_DM8Vojtěch Šebek------105-105
35585A1_DZ6Kristýna Benešová99-------99
35585A2_DM8Albert Hronek---105----105
354101A1_DM6Kubík Langer105-------105
35484A1_DZ6Viktorie Rezkova----100---100
35377A3_DM10Jan Viktorin-105------105
35383A1_DZ6Justýna Tůmová-----100--100
35293A3_DZ10Eliška Suchánková-100------100
352100A1_DM6David Názer----106---106
35184A2_DZ8Kristýna Hujdová------100-100
35176A3_DM10Denis KrátkýMalonty------106-106
35099A1_DM6Jiří Veselý---106----106
35092A3_DZ10Sofie Digrinová---100----100
34982A1_DZ6Denisa Vavříková100-------100
34975A3_DM10Patrik Hrouzek106-------106
34883A2_DZ8Nikol StránělováAK Olomouc-------100100
34884A2_DM8Jakub Ponert-----106--106
34765A4_DM12Lukáš HrabíkSakigladiator team-106------106
34782A2_DZ8Ella Hrdinová-----101--101
34683A2_DM8Eduard ČechmánekAD TEAM-------106106
34681A2_DZ8Vanesa Novotná-101------101
34591A3_DZ10Pavla Randáková------101-101
34582A2_DM8Jiří Seidl----107---107
34490A3_DZ10Denisa Bártlová---101----101
34481A2_DM8Jakub Šíla------107-107
34380A2_DZ8Klára ŠtěpánkováSK Černé plíce101-------101
34380A2_DM8Josef Veselý---107----107
34256A4_DZ12Sára MohlerováT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------101101
34264A4_DM12Filip ČupkaInnogy107-------107
34179A2_DM8Jindřich Pešek-----107--107
34181A1_DZ6Marie Poliánová----102---102
34027A5_DM14Tadeáš Hlubocký-------107107
34080A1_DZ6Tereza ŠpeldováGladiators-----102--102
33955A4_DZ12Kristýna Kobrčová-102------102
33998A1_DM6Daniel Názer----108---108
33879A1_DZ6Sára Soukupová------102-102
33878A2_DM8Filip Brůžek------108-108
33797A1_DM6Vojtěch Ševčík---108----108
33779A2_DZ8Martina Burianová---102----102
33636A5_DZ14Leontýna SlívováStart Havířov102-------102
33674A3_DM10Roman MOHYLAMOHYLÁCI108-------108
33578A2_DZ8Anna KrňávkováAK Olomouc-------102102
33573A3_DM10Lukáš Odehnal-----108--108
33496A1_DM6Richard HuňkaT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------108108
33489A3_DZ10Johanka Hasilová-----103--103
33388A3_DZ10Patricie Pirklová-103------103
33377A2_DM8Filip Janota----109---109
33287A3_DZ10Dominika Pinterová------103-103
33272A3_DM10Michal Korabik------109-109
33163A4_DM12Dalibor Fojt---109----109
33178A1_DZ6Ema Sikorová---103----103
33054A4_DZ12Alena Matějíková103-------103
33062A4_DM12František Hlobílekinnogy109-------109
32995A1_DM6Filip Kasal-----109--109
32977A2_DZ8Adélka Hančíková----104---104
32894A1_DM6Josef SlintákAK Šternberk-------109109
32876A2_DZ8Karolína Svojtková-----104--104
32753A4_DZ12Tereza Husová -104------104
32793A1_DM6Oliver Brůcha----110---110
32675A2_DZ8Sofie Švédová------104-104
32692A1_DM6Jan Frühauf------110-110
32591A1_DM6Tobias KlímaSrny Brny---110----110
32552A4_DZ12Marie Pospíšilová---104----104
32486A3_DZ10Justýna Synková104-------104
32476A2_DM8Tobias SoučekSoučkovic110-------110
32385A3_DZ10Karolína SlintákováAK Šternberk-------104104
32390A1_DM6Vojta Pelc-----110--110
32271A3_DM10Martin Kučka-110------110
32274A2_DZ8Lucie Dočekalová----105---105
32175A2_DM8Tobiáš Marek----111---111
32184A3_DZ10Berta Dušková-----105--105
32070A3_DM10Marťas ŠímaSK Čtyři Dvory------111-111
32077A1_DZ6Eliška Bořilová-105------105
31974A2_DM8David De Mesel---111----111
31973A2_DZ8Natálie MarouškováBulíci------105-105
31869A3_DM10Jakub Šafarčík111-------111
31883A3_DZ10Erika ŘehákováAC Moravský Krumlov---105----105
31776A1_DZ6Adéla Krůzová105-------105
31773A2_DM8Maxmilián Vojtěch Vondra-----111--111
31675A1_DZ6Karolína KubíkováFESTO-------105105
31661A4_DM12Jan Kora-111------111
31568A3_DM10Jan KubíkFESTO-------111111
31582A3_DZ10Klára Novotná----106---106
31467A3_DM10Václav Kratochvíl----112---112
31481A3_DZ10Nela Seidlová-----106--106
31372A2_DM8Tomáš Vondřich------112-112
31372A2_DZ8Zuzana Burdychová-106------106
31266A3_DM10Lukáš Navrátil---112----112
31274A1_DZ6Agáta PaškováSokol Pražský------106-106
31165A3_DM10Tomáš ValaSRTG Praha (Tajtrdlíci)-----112--112
31171A2_DZ8Timea BalákováBruslárna.cz---106----106
31071A2_DM8Tadeáš Drašar-112------112
31035A5_DZ14Lilla Lojková106-------106
30951A4_DZ12Lucie Novotná-------106106
30970A2_DM8Jan Sýkora"SÝKORÁČCI"----113---113
30864A3_DM10Mirek ČadaSRTG PRAHA------113-113
30873A1_DZ6Tereza Vohradská----107---107
30760A4_DM12Matyáš Novotný---113----113
30770A2_DZ8Šarlota ČernohubováBlack Panters-----107--107
30659A4_DM12Matěj Hrazděra113-------113
30672A1_DZ6Linda Gerlichová-107------107
30589A1_DM6Vít Grochál-----113--113
30571A1_DZ6Elena Reitingerová------107-107
30469A2_DM8Adam Novotný-113------113
30480A3_DZ10Barbora Slezáková---107----107
30370A1_DZ6Mariana Kalousková107-------107
30363A3_DM10Daniel Hakl----114---114
30269A2_DZ8Elen HubálovskáBěhny-------107107
30288A1_DM6Erik Vráblík------114-114
30158A4_DM12Bedřich Smetana114-------114
30169A1_DZ6Denisa Lukášová----108---108
30062A3_DM10Kuba HejnalHejny team-----114--114
30068A1_DZ6Amálie BerglováSokol Troja -----108--108
29987A1_DM6Vendelín Kutík-114------114
29979A3_DZ10Barbora Srnská------108-108
29857A4_DM12Dominik Vyroubal-------114114
29850A4_DZ12Kristýna Kubejová-108------108
29749A4_DZ12Anna Polívková---108----108
29786A1_DM6Petr Vitásek----115---115
29648A4_DZ12Kateřina HamplováSK HRANICE108-------108
29661A3_DM10Adam Nováček------115-115
29578A3_DZ10Klára JančíkováSDH Krasice-------108108
29560A3_DM10Jan Mikolajczyk---115----115
29459A3_DM10Jakub SobotkaKUBIAMI115-------115
29477A3_DZ10Hana Gaudesová-----109--109
29358A3_DM10Adam Gerlich-115------115
29368A2_DZ8Vanesa Hašková----109---109
29257A3_DM10Jiří RašnerTJ Šumperk-------115115
29276A3_DZ10Bára Dusová-109------109
29167A2_DZ8Vanesa Ježková------109-109
29168A2_DM8Josef Kabelák----116---116
29066A2_DZ8Nikola Danko Běžecký klub Brno---109----109
29067A2_DM8Erik Havlice------116-116
28965A2_DZ8Kristýna Dudčal109-------109
28956A4_DM12Jura Dostál---116----116
28867A1_DZ6Eliška ZagorováDárci krve-------109109
28866A2_DM8Matyáš Mikulanda-----116--116
28765A2_DM8Adam PlevaAtletika Poruba116-------116
28766A1_DZ6Nela SachetováAMA School Most----110---110
28664A2_DM8Vojtěch SchmidtFK Vysoká nad Labem-116------116
28665A1_DZ6Natálie JaklováJaklíci-110------110
28564A2_DZ8Kristýna Kargašínská------110-110
28563A2_DM8Matěj KoskubaKostíci----117---117
28475A3_DZ10Sandra Chladilová---110----110
28485A1_DM6Adam Šitra------117-117
28334A5_DZ14Marie Kusinová110-------110
28362A2_DM8Šimon Gába---117----117
28247A4_DZ12Barbora Bürglová-------110110
28226A5_DM14Marek Malec117-------117
28156A3_DM10Filip Grochál-----117--117
28174A3_DZ10Petra Gollinarschová----111---111
28055A4_DM12Filip Horák-117------117
28063A2_DZ8Magdalena Kulveitová-----111--111
27955A3_DM10Tomáš TůmaAtletika Šumperk-------117117
27973A3_DZ10Ema DundováFBC Hradec Králové-111------111
27864A1_DZ6Radka Rypáčková------111-111
27854A3_DM10Jan Točík----118---118
27763A1_DZ6Vanessa De Mesel---111----111
27761A2_DM8Jan PašekSokol Pražský------118-118
27646A4_DZ12Barbora ŠímováPorubská 832111-------111
27653A3_DM10Matej Cvik---118----118
27572A3_DZ10Pavla Reichlová-------111111
27554A4_DM12Max Krautwurst118-------118
27453A4_DM12Antonín HoradNN1617-----118--118
27462A2_DZ8Julie Ptáková----112---112
27360A2_DM8Sebastian Kučera-118------118
27362A1_DZ6Anna Herinková-----112--112
27284A1_DM6Martin Pospíšil-------118118
27271A3_DZ10Ester Smotlachová-112------112
27183A1_DM6Martin Jodl------119-119
27161A1_DZ6Sofie Donnerová------112-112
27060A1_DZ6nela Galušková---112----112
27052A4_DM12Jakub Jan ŠebekŠneci v běhu---119----119
26933A5_DZ14Karolína Synková112-------112
26982A1_DM6Šimon Gabona-----119--119
26845A4_DZ12Kateřina Pavlů-------112112
26852A3_DM10Jáchym Doležel119-------119
26751A4_DM12Petr Kotal-119------119
26770A3_DZ10Anna Gollinarschová----113---113
26625A5_DM14Jan Koutný-------119119
26669A3_DZ10Daniela Nerglová-----113--113
26561A2_DZ8Kristýna SchejbalováSchejbal Team-113------113
26559A2_DM8Vojtěch Hampejs----120---120
26458A2_DM8Denis Bednárik------120-120
26468A3_DZ10Veronika Dvořáková------113-113
26344A4_DZ12Anna Kaděrová---113----113
26357A2_DM8Viktor PánekOsnice 007---120----120
26260A2_DZ8Julie Struminská113-------113
26250A4_DM12Jakub Stiles Sunny Canadian -----120--120
26159A2_DZ8Ester BednaříkováT.J. Náměšť na Hané-------113113
26151A3_DM10Stanislav Špok120-------120
26081A1_DM6Dominik Vaniš-120------120
26059A1_DZ6sarah Kindlová----114---114
25949A4_DM12David KrovAK Olomouc-------120120
25958A1_DZ6Anna Helclová-----114--114
25867A3_DZ10Nela MarouškováBulíci------114-114
25880A1_DM6Richard Jan Jaksch----121---121
25757A1_DZ6Adéla Skopalová---114----114
25750A3_DM10Karel Novotný------121-121
25656A1_DZ6Kateřina Čechová114-------114
25649A3_DM10Aleš KocianSokol Královo Pole---121----121
25543A4_DZ12Karolína Církvová-------114114
25579A1_DM6Klaudie Gavláková121-------121
25478A1_DM6Kryštof Světlík-----121--121
25455A1_DZ6Markéta Zeidelová----115---115
25324A5_DM14Radim ZemanBike Ski Bakajda-121------121
25354A1_DZ6Eliška Pelcová-----115--115
25256A2_DM8Lukáš BornayLukáš team-------121121
25266A3_DZ10Kristýna Hrušková-115------115
25158A2_DZ8Zuzana Štenglová------115-115
25177A1_DM6Michal Němec--122-----122
25057A2_DZ8Kristýna Slavíková---115----115
25048A3_DM10Jan Novotný----122---122
24965A3_DZ10Beáta Budirská115-------115
24976A1_DM6Vít Vrážel------122-122
24856A2_DZ8Klára NěmcováMoravský Beroun-------115115
24875A1_DM6Daniel Schrimpel---122----122
24748A4_DM12Patrik BůžekLUIGINO.cz122-------122
24764A3_DZ10Barbora Křížková----116---116
24655A2_DM8Jonáš BerglSokol Troja-----122--122
24663A3_DZ10Rozálie Fischerová-----116--116
24547A4_DM12Daniel Kumpan-122------122
24555A2_DZ8Beata Gerlichová-116------116
24453A1_DZ6Ina BendíkováKohinor Atletika------116-116
24474A1_DM6Adam Köhler--123-----123
24362A3_DZ10Magda Horáčková---116----116
24354A2_DM8Tomáš PelikánMFK Most----123---123
24261A3_DZ10Karolína Sýkorová116-------116
24273A1_DM6Jan Reitinger------123-123
24132A5_DZ14Anita Dostálová-------116116
24153A2_DM8Martin Pustina---123----123
24052A2_DM8Jakub Beneš123-------123
24052A1_DZ6Bára Zmeková-----117--117
23946A4_DM12Honza HejnalHejny team-----123--123
23954A2_DZ8Elen Haklová----117---117
23847A3_DM10Filip ŠatínskýKlokan team-123------123
23842A4_DZ12Vanda Novotná-117------117
23760A3_DZ10Adriana Kořenárová------117-117
23772A1_DM6Václav Granco--124-----124
23651A1_DZ6Adéla Zouharová---117----117
23671A1_DM6Václav Palma------124-124
23531A5_DZ14Melanie Schneeberger117-------117
23546A3_DM10Kryštof PupíkTJ Valašské Meziříčí124-------124
23441A4_DZ12Věra Novotná-------117117
23445A3_DM10Alexander RiedigerBalini-----124--124
23370A1_DM6Matyáš Martin-124------124
23353A2_DZ8Rozálie Hocke-----118--118
23250A1_DZ6Eliška Klánová----118---118
23269A1_DM6Darek Moravec--125-----125
23144A3_DM10Adam Čutek----125---125
23159A3_DZ10Monika ČechováHK-118------118
23051A2_DM8Adam Donner------125-125
23058A3_DZ10Mariana KinkalováBáječné děti v běhu------118-118
22945A4_DM12Jan SlavíkATK Šlapanice---125----125
22957A3_DZ10Ema Charvátová---118----118
22849A1_DZ6Karolína Ruslová118-------118
22823A5_DM14Jiří Pražák125-------125
22748A1_DZ6Aneta ZavadilováTJ Sokol Tovačov-------118118
22744A4_DM12Emil Tomi-----125--125
22622A5_DM14Tomáš Krejza-125------125
22656A3_DZ10Natalie Raková----119---119
22552A2_DZ8Nela Ujváriová-----119--119
22568A1_DM6Matěj Havlín--126-----126
22443A3_DM10Adam Fiala----126---126
22447A1_DZ6Zuzana Bořilová-119------119
22342A3_DM10Matěj DušákAtl. Tábor------126-126
22351A2_DZ8Tereza VetyškováAtletika Veselí------119-119
22255A3_DZ10Andrea KocianováSKP MG Brno---119----119
22250A2_DM8Jakub Hradil---126----126
22150A2_DZ8Eliška Giecková119-------119
22149A2_DM8Tobiáš KOČVARA126-------126
22030A5_DZ14Elen MelcrováAK Atletika Olomouc-------119119
22067A1_DM6Václav Veber-----126--126
21948A2_DM8Daniel ZemánekDvůr Králové n.L.-126------126
21949A2_DZ8Zuzana Víznerová----120---120
21840A4_DZ12Anna Jendrichovská-----120--120
21866A1_DM6Totáš Köhler--127-----127
21765A1_DM6Dominik Hašek----127---127
21739A4_DZ12Adriana Giňová-120------120
21664A1_DM6Maroš Žulevič------127-127
21654A3_DZ10Adéla Dvořáková------120-120
21538A4_DZ12Nela DlouháSK Druhý dech---120----120
21547A2_DM8Jan PenčINNOGY---127----127
21429A5_DZ14Johana SuchánkováBaJo120-------120
21441A3_DM10Robin Švestka-----127--127
21343A4_DM12Matěj Šimůnek-127------127
21353A3_DZ10Lucie Kabeláková----121---121
21246A1_DZ6Elen Popovská-----121--121
21263A1_DM6Tomáš Plodek--128-----128
21146A2_DM8Jakub Koman----128---128
21145A1_DZ6Ema PeterováPeterovci-121------121
21062A1_DM6Jan HovorkaHovorčata------128-128
21048A2_DZ8Lada Švecová------121-121
20942A4_DM12Jan Číhal128-------128
20944A1_DZ6Kateřina Haluzová---121----121
20837A4_DZ12Michaela Pluskalová121-------121
20821A5_DM14Daniel Štafurik-----128--128
20743A1_DZ6Karolína Krobová----122---122
20745A2_DM8Martin Najman--129-----129
20661A1_DM6Matyáš Hašek----129---129
20647A2_DZ8Eliška Stupková-----122--122
20560A1_DM6Vladimír Hlaváč------129-129
20542A1_DZ6Beáta Jarošová-122------122
20459A1_DM6Štěpán Mikolajczyk---129----129
20446A2_DZ8Veronika Blažková------122-122
20341A4_DM12Antonín Losa-----129--129
20336A4_DZ12Barbora KuncováFavorit Brno---122----122
20241A1_DZ6Klára ČímalováOstrava122-------122
20240A4_DM12Marcel Mudra129-------129
20158A1_DM6Tadeáš KramulePAMAKRA-129------129
20135A4_DZ12Veronika PokornáRSáci-----123--123
20045A2_DZ8Eliška Buršová----123---123
20057A1_DM6Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893--130-----130
19944A2_DM8Petr Ječmen----130---130
19940A1_DZ6Babeta Novotná-123------123
19856A1_DM6Jiří Jodl------130-130
19852A3_DZ10Kateřina Burdová------123-123
19755A1_DM6David Pospíšil---130----130
19751A3_DZ10Hana Pichová---123----123
19644A2_DZ8Barbora ProkopováZŠ Porubská - Atletika Poruba123-------123
19639A4_DM12Filip Kafka-----130--130
19554A1_DM6Jan Zlámal130-------130
19550A3_DZ10Nella ZwesperováŠneci v běhu----124---124
19440A3_DM10Tomáš Macháček-130------130
19434A4_DZ12Nela KracíkováBěžouni z Klánovického lesa-----124--124
19333A4_DZ12Justýna Halamková-124------124
19343A2_DM8Jan Plodek--131-----131
19253A1_DM6Samuel Grznár----131---131
19243A2_DZ8Elizabeth Lattnerová------124-124
19142A2_DZ8Klaudie Slezáková---124----124
19142A2_DM8Nathaniel WeisSokol České Budějovice------131-131
19039A1_DZ6Lea Gregušová124-------124
19038A4_DM12Ondřej Stratilstratilovi---131----131
18939A3_DM10Matěj Pýcha-----131--131
18949A3_DZ10Viktorie Hocke-----125--125
18838A3_DM10Čestmír SlívaStart Havířov131-------131
18838A1_DZ6Eliška Čvančarová----125---125
18720A5_DM14Martin SvobodaČKS SKI JIlemnice-131------131
18737A1_DZ6Kristýna Samková-125------125
18632A4_DZ12Veronika Poláková------125-125
18637A3_DM10Matěj Bečvarovský--132-----132
18541A2_DZ8Veronika ŘehákováAC Moravský Krumlov---125----125
18541A2_DM8Vojtěch Klein----132---132
18448A3_DZ10Ellen BurkovičováTJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek125-------125
18436A3_DM10Vojtěch Stratilstratilovi---132----132
18337A4_DM12Lukáš TrnkaBalini-----132--132
18347A3_DZ10Viktorie Kleinová----126---126
18240A2_DM8Pavel Zmija-132------132
18236A1_DZ6Tereza Křížováinnogy-----126--126
18140A2_DZ8Lucie Macháčková-126------126
18139A2_DM8Martin SamekSberbank--133-----133
18019A5_DM14David Hošek---133----133
18046A3_DZ10Michaela Rosolová------126-126
17928A5_DZ14Kateřina Křížová---126----126
17952A1_DM6Vlastimil KordíkSS Bicycles------133-133
17827A5_DZ14Gabriela Březná126-------126
17851A1_DM6Jáchym Kysela-----133--133
17718A5_DM14Matěj Třešňák133-------133
17739A2_DZ8Kateřina Králová----127---127
17650A1_DM6Jakub Macháček-133------133
17638A2_DZ8Eliška Dobsová-----127--127
17535A1_DZ6Tereza Burdychová-127------127
17549A1_DM6Jaroslav Dlabola--134-----134
17435A3_DM10Jakub Zlata----134---134
17445A3_DZ10Nela HruškováSrubec team------127-127
17334A1_DZ6Amélie SobotkováKUBIAMI127-------127
17334A3_DM10Daniel BechaWarriors---134----134
17248A1_DM6David Buřič------134-134
17237A2_DZ8Pavlína Gálová----128---128
17133A3_DM10Matyáš Hrdina-----134--134
17133A1_DZ6Lucinka HejnalovaHejny team-----128--128
17032A3_DM10Marek Mudra134-------134
17031A4_DZ12Martina ČechováHK-128------128
16930A4_DZ12Jasmína Kořenárová------128-128
16938A2_DM8David Chaloupka--135-----135
16826A5_DZ14Kristýna Klíčníková---128----128
16836A4_DM12Adam KoskubaKostíci----135---135
16725A5_DZ14Natálie Bieniková128-------128
16747A1_DM6Viktor Kyncl---135----135
16637A2_DM8Viktor ŠafránekTJ Sokol ČB------135-135
16632A1_DZ6Gabriela Kvapilová----129---129
16536A2_DM8Michal Břicháč-----135--135
1651A4_DM12Terezie Vávrová-----129--129
16435A4_DM12David Karola135-------135
16431A1_DZ6Anna HorákováBŽB-129------129
16334A4_DM12Jiří Touc-135------135
16336A2_DZ8Magdaléna Rohová------129-129
16244A3_DZ10Nela RudoleckáPita---129----129
16246A1_DM6Bruno Moravec--136-----136
16143A3_DZ10Viktorie BartoňováTJ Slezan F-M129-------129
16135A2_DM8Vojtěch Krehák"SÝKORÁČCI"----136---136
16033A4_DM12David ZwettlerFoxíci------136-136
16035A2_DZ8Erika Režňáková---85---45130
15934A2_DM8Mikuláš KalousekTJ Start Havířov136-------136
15934A2_DZ8Linda Gálová----130---130
15833A2_DM8Adam SuchýHerálec-----136--136
15842A3_DZ10Aneta Ujváriová-----130--130
15731A3_DM10Matěj SchmidtFK Vysoká nad Labem-136------136
15741A3_DZ10Nela GlosováTj Dvůr Králové -130------130
15640A3_DZ10Tereza ČečkováSK Čtyři Dvory------130-130
15632A2_DM8David KicaKicíci--137-----137
15529A4_DZ12Tereza Fišerová---130----130
15545A1_DM6Antonín Vohradský----137---137
15444A1_DM6Hugo Horký---137----137
15433A2_DZ8Magdaléna Pýchová-----131--131
15331A2_DM8Adam ŠafránekTJ Sokol ČB------137-137
15339A3_DZ10Tereza Romanová----131---131
15232A4_DM12Jan Chabada137---0---137
15232A2_DZ8Natálie HorniakováSportisimo Hvězdy-131------131
15143A1_DM6Ondra MarečekAtletika Chrudim-137------137
15128A4_DZ12Tereza Latková------131-131
15027A4_DZ12Viktoria BerčíkováSVK---131----131
15030A2_DM8Matěj Kučera--138-----138
14942A1_DM6Maxim Dokladal ----138---138
14930A1_DZ6Viktorie ZemanováBellis dítě ----132---132
14841A1_DM6Jiří Vrážel------138-138
14829A1_DZ6Monika Toufarová-----132--132
14730A3_DM10Jeník Zezůlka---138----138
14728A1_DZ6Ema Dudková-132------132
14629A3_DM10Jan Štafa138-------138
14638A3_DZ10Lucie Blažková------132-132
14524A5_DZ14Helena Houšková---132----132
14528A3_DM10Jan HakenRunBo Team Liberec--139-----139
14429A2_DM8Lukáš Ječmen----139---139
14426A4_DZ12Klára Landíková-----133--133
14328A2_DM8Daniel Rumplík---139----139
14337A3_DZ10Linda Marášková----133---133
14227A3_DM10Petr Jakeš------139-139
14223A5_DZ14Rita SondováSVVAT-133------133
14140A1_DM6Filip Vaníček-----139--139
14131A2_DZ8Amálie RadováAtletika Veselí------133-133
14031A4_DM12Filip Jarolím139-------139
14036A3_DZ10Lucie CzerwenkováSkiklub Šumava Vimperk-----134--134
13917A5_DM14Jakub Dvořák----140---140
13930A2_DZ8Eliška Racková----134---134
13839A1_DM6Jakub Mizera---140----140
13835A3_DZ10Monika MelicharováSokol HK-134------134
13730A4_DM12Jakub Köszegi------140-140
13734A3_DZ10Laura Bednáriková------134-134
13627A2_DM8Marek Drahoš140-------140
13633A3_DZ10Anna Kouřilová---134----134
13525A4_DZ12Veroniko Stiles Sunny Canadian -----135--135
13538A1_DM6Kryštof GambaBitters Superior Cyklofit Team--141-----141
13437A1_DM6Petr Král----141---141
13424A4_DZ12Natálie Jandová----135---135
13336A1_DM6Filip Žulevič------141-141
13322A5_DZ14Gabriela Mojžíšová-135------135
13235A1_DM6Tobiáš Stupka-----141--141
13223A4_DZ12Štěpánka Pešková AK Škoda Plzeň------135-135
13122A4_DZ12Nikol ChodúrováTygři Brno---135----135
13134A1_DM6Jakub Kestler--142-----142
13026A2_DM8Jan Filip Křenek----142---142
13027A1_DZ6Amálie Raková----136---136
12926A3_DM10Sebastien Škrob---142----142
12932A3_DZ10Marie Helclová-----136--136
12833A1_DM6Tomáš Hujda------142-142
12831A3_DZ10Karolína ŘíhováSK Čtyři Dvory------136-136
12716A5_DM14Martin MojžišSunny Canadian -----142--142
12721A5_DZ14Adéla Charvátová---136----136
12629A4_DM12Marek Kamenčák142-------142
12630A3_DZ10Laura Zimmermannová----137---137
12525A3_DM10Nicolas Šupík----143---143
12529A2_DZ8Nela BrzkováELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS-----137--137
12415A5_DM14Antonín Polívka---143----143
12429A3_DZ10Daniela Dvořákováatletika Jaroměř-137------137
12314A5_DM14Matyáš Valta------143-143
12328A2_DZ8Elinor WeisováSokol České Budějovice------137-137
12225A2_DM8Lukáš BalounAtletika Stará Boleslav-----143--143
12226A1_DZ6Terezka HorniakováSportisimo Hvězdy---137----137
12132A1_DM6Adam Gonek143-------143
12121A4_DZ12Sabina Alblová-----138--138
12028A3_DZ10Nelly Hönig----138---138
12024A2_DM8Jan Procházka--144-----144
11927A2_DZ8Tereza Prokopová Atletika Jaroměř-138------138
11923A2_DM8Jan Zlata----144---144
11826A2_DZ8Denisa DušákováAtl. Tábor------138-138
11828A4_DM12Jan MorávekTJ Favorit Brno---144----144
11725A1_DZ6Viola JančušováSpartak Slavíkovice---138----138
11724A3_DM10Jiří Vondřich------144-144
11613A5_DM14Anthony Stiles Sunny Canadian -----144--144
11620A4_DZ12Eva Poláčková-----139--139
11512A5_DM14Petr ČápSK Dobruška144-------144
11527A3_DZ10Klára Kvapilová----139---139
11419A4_DZ12Natálie Kubečková-139------139
11431A1_DM6Jakub KicaKicíci--145-----145
11318A4_DZ12Andrea Rypáčková------139-139
11327A4_DM12Antonín ČapekŠpunti z Vysočiny----145---145
11222A2_DM8Tomáš Pokorný---145----145
11217A4_DZ12Sára Alblová-----140--140
11123A3_DM10Petr BendíkKohinor Atletika------145-145
11116A4_DZ12Bára Maděrová----140---140
11021A2_DM8Michal MazáčMazáči145-------145
11024A1_DZ6Alice Kosáčková-140------140
10925A2_DZ8Simona LomskáSK Čéčova České Budějovice------140-140
10930A1_DM6Dominik Ouhrabka--146-----146
10820A5_DZ14Patrícia Chodúrová---140----140
10822A3_DM10Adam Ján Kamenský----146---146
10711A5_DM14Adam PetrákAtletika Veselí------146-146
10715A4_DZ12Valentýna Jelínková----141---141
10620A2_DM8Tadeáš Zouhar---146----146
10619A5_DZ14Anna Fišerová-141------141
10529A1_DM6Sebastian Barbořík-----146--146
10524A2_DZ8Kristýna KozákováAtletika Písek------141-141
10419A2_DM8Dominik Rataj----147---147
10423A1_DZ6Karla Zanášková-----142--142
10328A1_DM6Štěpán Šitra------147-147
10322A1_DZ6Mia BednářováTSKH----142---142
10226A4_DM12Vilém JančušSpartak Slavíkovice---147----147
10214A4_DZ12Lucie Novotná-142------142
10125A4_DM12Michal BalounAtletika Stará Boleslav-----147--147
10113A4_DZ12Nikola SitkováBK České Budějovice------142-142
10026A3_DZ10Adéla BednářováOlomouc---142----142
10018A2_DM8Jan Kýna--148-----148
9927A1_DM6Jiří Ottis----148---148
9925A3_DZ10Eliane Holišová-----143--143
9824A4_DM12Jan SujaAtletika Veselí------148-148
9818A5_DZ14Tereza Brejchová----143---143
9721A3_DM10Tomáš Ponert-----148--148
9717A5_DZ14Lucie MerhautováSokol HK-143------143
9623A4_DM12Jan Charvátek148-------148
9612A4_DZ12Martina Šteffeková---143----143
9524A3_DZ10Eva Mária Kamenská----144---144
9520A3_DM10Tomáš Hrdina--149-----149
9411A4_DZ12Tereza BoháčováRATER TEAM------144-144
9422A4_DM12Ondřej Pokorný----149---149
9310A4_DZ12Šárka KostruhováVSK UNI Brno---144----144
9326A1_DM6Jeroným Havlice------149-149
9221A4_DM12Štěpán ChaloupkaTJ Favorit Brno---149----149
929A4_DZ12Jolana Ratajová----145---145
9110A5_DM14Filip Cingroš-----149--149
9123A3_DZ10Julie ŠimunkováASB St. Boleslav-----145--145
9023A2_DZ8Alona Khripková---145----145
9025A1_DM6Matěj Hora--150-----150
8919A3_DM10Nikolas Stehlík----150---150
8916A5_DZ14Latia LorenzMY TEAM----146---146
8818A3_DM10Libor PechTJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. Luž.------150-150
8821A1_DZ6Eliška Luprichová-----146--146
8717A3_DM10Šimon Navrátil---150----150
8722A3_DZ10Jana Horčičková-146------146
8617A2_DM8Jan Bureš-----150--150
8621A3_DZ10Ema KroupováSK Přerov---146----146
858A4_DZ12Adéla ŠtefanováAtletika Veselí------146-146
8524A1_DM6Karim Stehlík----151---151
849A5_DM14Ivo Rolčík------151-151
8420A1_DZ6Kateřina Vitovská----147---147
8316A2_DM8Tomáš OndráčekAC Moravská Slavia Brno---151----151
8322A2_DZ8Lucie Maredová-----147--147
8220A3_DZ10Nella VejsováTJ Sokol Hradec Králové-147------147
8215A2_DM8Martin Štěpánek----152---152
817A4_DZ12Kateřina Dočekalová----148---148
8116A3_DM10Tomáš Vánský--153-----153
808A5_DM14Pavel Fiala----153---153
8021A2_DZ8Adela Kadlecová-----148--148
7923A1_DM6Richard Novák EXTRA BRNO ---153----153
7915A5_DZ14Tereza PuchernováSAK Pardubice-148------148
7819A1_DZ6Alexandra Cviková---148----148
7814A2_DM8Tomáš Bureš--154-----154
7720A4_DM12Ladislav Harbáček----154---154
7720A2_DZ8Aneta Mrkvičková----149---149
7619A4_DM12Lukáš KvasničkaSK 4 Dvory ČB------154-154
7618A1_DZ6Kateřina Švejdová-----149--149
757A5_DM14Jiří Novotný---154----154
7517A1_DZ6Terezie Horniková-149------149
746A4_DZ12Sofia ChovanAC Moravska Slavia Brno ---149----149
7422A1_DM6Jan Macháček----1550--155
7314A5_DZ14Nikol Veselá? Glaďouškové ?----150---150
7318A4_DM12Michal MachŠneci v běhu--155-----155
7221A1_DM6Jiří Pražák------155-155
7213A5_DZ14Karolína Jírů-----150--150
7120A1_DM6Petr Stehlík---155----155
7119A3_DZ10Klára Susová-150------150
705A4_DZ12Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno---150----150
7019A1_DM6Jan Granco--156-----156
6915A3_DM10Anton Stehlík----156---156
6918A3_DZ10Hana ŽákováRun for fun----151---151
686A5_DM14Tomáš Johaník------156-156
6819A2_DZ8Ema DuškováAtletika Jižní Město-----151--151
675A5_DM14Jan KostruhVSK UNI Brno---156----156
6718A2_DZ8Bára Viktorinová-151------151
6612A5_DZ14Tereza KopaničákováAMA Most -společnost onkologických pacientů----152---152
6613A2_DM8Filip Mojžíš--157-----157
6514A3_DM10Miroslav ČapekŠpunti z Vysočiny----157---157
6511A5_DZ14Alice Burianová-----152--152
6413A3_DM10Marek Míka------157-157
6417A2_DZ8Leontýna Horčičková-152------152
6310A5_DZ14Tereza Gubišová-----153--153
6318A1_DM6Václav Ledecký --158-----158
624A4_DZ12Věra Novotná-153------153
6212A2_DM8Tobias StudentKrušnoman TT Litvínov----158---158
6117A1_DM6Lukáš Rosol------158-158
619A5_DZ14Dáša BuchtelováAMA Most -společnost onkologických pacientů----154---154
603A4_DZ12Eva Maredová-----154--154
6017A4_DM12Matyáš Sýkora"SÝKORÁČCI"----159---159
598A5_DZ14Barbora MarkováTJ Sokol HK-154------154
5911A2_DM8Tomáš SedlákSK Čéčova České Budějovice ------159-159
5816A1_DM6Štěpán Burian---159----159
5816A1_DZ6Karolína Kamenská----155---155
5716A2_DZ8Alena Harbáčková----156---156
5712A3_DM10Libor VlachynskýStěžery--160-----160
5617A3_DZ10Mariana LangerováABS Stará Boleslav-----156--156
5611A3_DM10Hugo Dokladal----160---160
5515A1_DM6Jakub Hubáček------160-160
5515A1_DZ6Markéta Havlínová--158-----158
5410A3_DM10Martin ŠírASC Rozsochy---160----160
542A4_DZ12Valentýna StudentováKrušnoman TT Litvínov----158---158
5316A4_DM12Tomáš Baginský--161-----161
5314A1_DZ6Adéla Horová--159-----159
527A5_DZ14Hana HuškováAtletika Neratovice----159---159
5214A1_DM6Patrik Hernády----161---161
519A3_DM10Ondřej Hubáček------161-161
5113A1_DZ6Adéla KubíčkováBrandýs nad Labem--160-----160
5013A1_DM6Filip Chaloupka--162-----162
5012A1_DZ6Elena Ouhrabková--161-----161
4915A4_DM12Martin Baxa----162---162
4916A3_DZ10Nella Mojžíšová--162-----162
488A3_DM10Calean Middelkoop--163-----163
4815A3_DZ10Zuzana Průšková--163-----163
4714A4_DM12Patrik PilařČistý sport------163-163
4714A3_DZ10Eliška MachováŠneci v běhu--164-----164
4610A2_DM8Jan HušekAtletika Neratovice----163---163
4611A1_DZ6Magda Kýnová--165-----165
459A2_DM8Martin Lhoták--164-----164
4513A3_DZ10Barbora Michálková--167-----167
447A3_DM10Radim ČančulaTJ Lokomotiva Veselí------164-164
4410A1_DZ6Nikol Sarah SivnáSARAH TEAM--168-----168
436A3_DM10Adam ČernýSberbank--165-----165
439A1_DZ6Rozálie HudecováSki Janov-Bedřichov--169-----169
4212A1_DM6Constantin Šlegr----165---165
4212A3_DZ10Nikola Němcová--170-----170
418A2_DM8Jakub KrátkýMalonty------165-165
4115A2_DZ8Viktorie Ledecká--171-----171
4013A4_DM12Pavel Průšek--166-----166
4011A3_DZ10Vendula HoreckáBílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic--173-----173
394A5_DM14Rostislav MikšlDynamo Č.B.------166-166
3910A3_DZ10Natálie Trakalová--174-----174
3812A4_DM12Matěj Jahodář----166---166
3814A2_DZ8Nelli Valkounová--175-----175
3711A1_DM6Kryštof Dlabola--167-----167
379A3_DZ10Dominika ChuchlováBílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic--176-----176
3610A1_DM6Matyáš SmrčkaEurofoam Žirovnice------167-167
3613A2_DZ8Sofie Šebkováagáta--177-----177
3511A4_DM12Lukáš Kýna--168-----168
358A1_DZ6Ellen Wollmannová--178-----178
345A3_DM10Matyáš Kramule--169-----169
3412A2_DZ8Terezka Šomkova Unicorn --179-----179
333A5_DM14Matěj Kestler--170-----170
338A3_DZ10Markéta KamenskáBílé tygřice - BBS Aerobic--180-----180
3210A4_DM12Marek Macháček--171-----171
327A3_DZ10Amélie Endlerová --181-----181
319A1_DM6Adam Vánský--172-----172
3111A2_DZ8Andrea Matějíčková--182-----182
308A1_DM6Matyáš KudrnaBitters Superior Cyklofit Team--174-----174
306A3_DZ10Karolína Janečková--183-----183
299A4_DM12Jakub Haas--175-----175
2910A2_DZ8Ema Měsíčková--184-----184
287A1_DM6Tadeáš Kramule--179-----179
285A3_DZ10Nikola Holubová --185-----185
274A3_DZ10Barbora Beková--186-----186
278A4_DM12Jakub Kroutil112------77189
269A2_DZ8Adéla Drbohlavová--187-----187
262A5_DM14Matouš Pokorný83109------192
257A1_DZ6Sofie Johanová--188-----188
257A2_DM8Filip Křemenský-64140-----204
243A3_DZ10Gabriela Sedláčková--189-----189
246A2_DM8Dominik Drábek---136---70206
238A2_DZ8Kristýna BartošováSKI Klub Jablonec--190-----190
234A3_DM10Adam Galuška---148---71219
226A1_DZ6Anna Burešová--191-----191
227A4_DM12Miroslav Krejčík97--124----221
216A5_DZ14Nicol Mojžíšová--192-----192
216A1_DM6Matěj Staňko79-143-----222
202A3_DZ10Norika NebusováDUKLA Liberec--194-----194
206A4_DM12Matěj KarbulkaŠakal Kbely-90----132-222
195A5_DZ14Sára Šebková --196-----196
195A1_DM6Václav StierandŠneci v běhu-108---115--223
184A5_DZ14Veronika Pančíková58--139----197
185A4_DM12Jan Křemenský-65159-----224
173A5_DZ14Nela Haasová--197-----197
174A4_DM12Jakub Čáp-95---138--233
167A2_DZ8Magdaléna FixováMaxtri Liberec--198-----198
164A1_DM6Christian Dunča127--114----241
151A3_DZ10Anna FixováMaxtri Liberec--199-----199
153A3_DM10Matyáš Mikula-----137-105242
143A4_DM12Vojtěch StierandŠneci v běhu-101---145--246
146A2_DZ8Terezka RůžičkováMY TEAM26--83101---210
133A1_DM6Marek Andel-107-141----248
131A4_DZ12Natálie LehockáAK Zlín84--127--0-211
125A2_DM8Vojtěch LibichAC Turnov-100152-----252
125A1_DZ6Magdaléna Bydžovská----103110--213
115A2_DZ8Lucie Plašilová---133---99232
112A1_DM6Matyáš BlaščíkAK Škoda Plzeň--147-119---266
104A1_DZ6Tina Kroutilová130------103233
104A2_DM8Vojtěch Petrů---158---0268
91A1_DM6Tobiáš BlaščíkAK Škoda Plzeň--151-124---275
94A2_DZ8Kristýnka Formánková-83166-----249
83A2_DM8Kryštof KrejčíkAMA Vyškov132--152----284
83A2_DZ8Ella Čápová-136---141--277
72A3_DM10Jan SkokanSokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika----164140--304
73A1_DZ6Elen Kučková-144-141----285
62A1_DZ6Karla Formánková-114172-----286
62A4_DM12Michael KolakovskýSport-Base-73--133100--306
51A4_DM12Jan ChabadaTJ Sokol Roudnice n. L.-134176----113423
52A5_DZ14Adéla KubinováElite sport Boskovice-145-147----292
41A5_DZ14Adéla KarbulkováŠakal Kbely----157-143-300
42A2_DM8Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov8584-128-105-68470
31A3_DM10Dominik Kupka146128173157169-153102926
31A1_DZ6Štěpánka SkokanováSokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika----160157--317
21A2_DM8Denis Kupka141138177162167-152116937
22A2_DZ8Eliška ČernáSokol Počernice-Sberbank--193--144--337
11A5_DM14Daniel Kupka1471391780----955
11A2_DZ8Anežka KubíčkováASB--195-153155145-648