Výsledky 2015

2015, Nitra
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPRealtimeČasZtráta
1.DM6Milan KOKINA () 361.1.00:01:3200:00:00Diplom
1.M23Jiří RYPKA () Inkospor5541.1.00:17:4300:00:00Diplom
1.M30Rene VALENT () BEHAME.sk2421.1.00:36:0800:00:00Diplom
2.DM6Tomáš HEŘMAN () Veľký Lapáš102.2.00:01:3500:00:03Diplom
2.M24Radoslav BAŇÁR () Trenčín5021.2.00:18:0800:00:25Diplom
2.M50Lubomir HRCKA () Run For Fun3651.2.00:37:2800:01:20Diplom
3.DM6Adam VISKUP () Nitra473.3.00:01:3600:00:04Diplom
3.M24Matej TÓTH () VŠC Dukla B. Bystrica6882.3.00:18:4500:01:02Diplom
3.M30Michal ZVRŠKOVEC () Bratislava3072.3.00:37:4600:01:38Diplom
4.DM6Meno NEZNÁME () 3894.4.00:01:3600:00:04Diplom
4.M23Kristián UHER () BMSC6572.4.00:18:5400:01:11Diplom
4.M50Ronald KRAJČÍ () CRUNCH FITNESS CLUB TRENČÍN3262.4.00:38:3500:02:27Diplom
5.DM6Filip HALABUK () Halabukies65.5.00:01:3800:00:06Diplom
5.M24Marian SIVACEK () Myjava6193.5.00:18:5900:01:16Diplom
5.M50Michal LENGYEL () Nitra2413.5.00:38:4000:02:32Diplom
6.DM6Šimon OLACH () Nitra6936.6.00:01:4100:00:09Diplom
6.M23Peter BARCAJ () FEM-SPU5773.6.00:19:1900:01:36Diplom
6.M50Pavol HANES () Bratislava704.6.00:38:5600:02:48Diplom
7.DM6Samuel HALABUK () Halabukies87.7.00:01:4600:00:14Diplom
7.JIĽubomír ORSÁGH () Fun club AK- Mšk Žiar nad Hrnom6381.7.00:19:4100:01:58Diplom
7.M50Miroslav ŤAPUŠÍK () hasiči Handlová2645.7.00:39:0400:02:56Diplom
8.DM6Tim KOPERNICKÝ () Nová Baňa508.8.00:01:4900:00:17Diplom
8.M24Stanislav ZUPKA () Training group Nitra5894.8.00:20:3200:02:49Diplom
8.M30Tomáš BIZOŇ () CK Svaty Jur193.8.00:39:1400:03:06Diplom
9.DZ6Laura BAKOVÁ () Diviaky nad Nitricou31.1.00:01:5000:00:00Diplom
9.M24Miloš KOLLÁR () Training group Nitra6785.9.00:20:3300:02:50Diplom
9.M30Matej SPIŠIAK () VŠC Dukla B. Bystrica2564.9.00:40:4600:04:38Diplom
10.DZ6Nela SCHELINGOVÁ () Nitra582.2.00:01:5200:00:02Diplom
10.M24Michal ŠEBEŇA () Vráble6286.10.00:21:1100:03:28Diplom
10.M60Peter URBANOVIČ () ZLATÉ MORAVCE3481.10.00:40:4900:04:41Diplom
11.DM6Sebastian BAČKA () BANDITOS29.9.00:02:0000:00:28Diplom
11.M24Branislav KOVACIK () Vydričky5317.11.00:21:1500:03:32Diplom
11.M30Martin ZAŤKO () AC Nové Zámky3015.11.00:40:5700:04:49Diplom
12.DM6Adam ŠATKA () Nitra39110.10.00:02:0200:00:30Diplom
12.M24Roman RAJNOHA () Training group Nitra5528.12.00:21:3600:03:53Diplom
12.M50Štefan HUPKO () Báhoň786.12.00:41:0400:04:56Diplom
13.DZ6Nelka KOVÁČOVÁ () LEVICE123.3.00:02:0400:00:14Diplom
13.M24Martin ZAHUMENSKÝ () Tr. Stankovce5719.13.00:21:3700:03:54Diplom
13.M50Anton KLBIK () BK Duslo3417.13.00:41:4100:05:33Diplom
14.DM6Martin BUDAJ () Nitra69611.11.00:02:0500:00:33Diplom
14.M24Vladimír ZÁHUMENSKÝ () Tr. Stankovce57210.14.00:21:4000:03:57Diplom
14.M30Robert BALÁŽI () Kettlebell Nitra/CEPro56.14.00:41:4800:05:40Diplom
15.DM6Ján MOTYČIAK () 40012.12.00:02:0600:00:34Diplom
15.M24Vladimír LOVÁSZ () Training group Nitra64911.15.00:21:4300:04:00Diplom
15.M60Karol HUDEČEK () LEVICE3212.15.00:41:5600:05:48Diplom
16.DM6Adrián HOJČUCH () Nitra4113.13.00:02:1000:00:38Diplom
16.M24Peter BRUNAI () BK Duslo60512.16.00:22:0300:04:20Diplom
16.M30Vladimír ŠATKA () CrossFit Nitra2087.16.00:41:5700:05:49Diplom
17.DM6Boris FARKAŠ () Nové Zámky39514.14.00:02:1900:00:47Diplom
17.M24Miroslav DUNČIČ () Spartak Race Training Group Nitra67113.17.00:22:1100:04:28Diplom
17.M50Marek KOPÁČIK () Galanta1028.17.00:42:2100:06:13Diplom
18.DZ8Natália KROČKOVÁ () AŠK Slávia Trnava281.4.00:02:2300:00:33Diplom
18.JIFilip HALÁK () Nitra6162.18.00:22:2900:04:46Diplom
18.M30Ronald VAJAS () Dunajská Steda3598.18.00:42:5200:06:44Diplom
19.DM10Ludovit HALABUK () Halabukies71.15.00:02:3300:01:01Diplom
19.M23Erik BARABÁŠ () Diakovce6534.19.00:22:2900:04:46Diplom
19.Z30Jana MOZOLANIOVA () Run For Fun3641.1.00:42:5500:00:00Diplom
20.DZ8Stela KIESEL () Lužianky6942.5.00:02:3800:00:48Diplom
20.M24Jozef FEHÉR () 63214.20.00:22:5100:05:08Diplom
20.M60Daniel MATIS () Banska Stiavnica3253.19.00:43:0700:06:59Diplom
21.DM8Tomáš MOTYČIAK () Cabaj-Čapor531.16.00:02:4400:01:12Diplom
21.M24Stanislav LOVAS () Training group Nitra53515.21.00:22:5600:05:13Diplom
21.M30Jozef LIGOCKÝ () TBL Topoľčany1289.20.00:43:1600:07:08Diplom
22.DM10Matej FARKAŠ () Nemčiňany302.17.00:02:4700:01:15Diplom
22.JIMartin MIŠKOVIČ () Bežci ŠAĽA5423.22.00:23:0300:05:20Diplom
22.M30Lukas KOCHAN () Parada Fly Nitra25010.21.00:43:1800:07:10Diplom
23.DM8Martin SZOCS () Šaľa-Veča182.18.00:02:5100:01:19Diplom
23.M24László KIRÁLY () Čierna voda52416.23.00:23:0300:05:20Diplom
23.M50Ľubomír BLAHO () 3 atletics Prievidza3709.22.00:43:1800:07:10Diplom
24.DM10Martin BROĎÁNI () šk šog nitra213.19.00:02:5500:01:23Diplom
24.M24Matrin ŽLNKA () Nitra60917.24.00:23:0400:05:21Diplom
24.M30Michal ADAMČA () AdaWASTE38111.23.00:43:2100:07:13Diplom
25.DM10Matúš KOČAJDA () Nitra514.20.00:02:5500:01:23Diplom
25.JIJán GEMMEL () Nitra6294.25.00:23:0700:05:24Diplom
25.M30Marek ADAMČA () AdaWASTE38012.24.00:43:2100:07:13Diplom
26.DM8Mathias UHRÍK () Žiar nad Hronom523.21.00:02:5800:01:26Diplom
26.M23Gábor LELOVICS () Diakovce6525.26.00:23:0700:05:24Diplom
26.M30Ján BARTAKOVIČ () Active club1213.25.00:43:2800:07:20Diplom
27.DZ8Diana MACOVÁ () Nitra3903.6.00:03:0000:01:10Diplom
27.M24CYRIL BRETON () IS KE Running68318.27.00:23:2000:05:37Diplom
27.M30Miroslav ŠPÁNIK () Šoporňa33714.26.00:43:2800:07:20Diplom
28.DM8Damián BAČKA () BANDITOS14.22.00:03:0000:01:28Diplom
28.M23Denis AUGUSTÍN () Igram6376.28.00:23:2200:05:39Diplom
28.M50Marián BOHÁK () Black Cross Gym Komárno2010.27.00:43:3000:07:22Diplom
29.DM8David ČUKA () 6925.23.00:03:0200:01:30Diplom
29.M23Milan KUKUČKA () Lovce5347.29.00:23:2400:05:41Diplom
29.M50Petr DOBRY () Nitra25311.28.00:43:3300:07:25Diplom
30.DM10Matúš KRÁĽOVIČ () AC Stavbár Nitra335.24.00:03:0300:01:31Diplom
30.M23Patrik BENIAN () Senec6368.30.00:23:2700:05:44Diplom
30.M30Patrik ŠTULLER () Jedľové Kostolany31815.29.00:43:4600:07:38Diplom
31.DM8Daniel SZOCS () Šaľa-Veča176.25.00:03:0500:01:33Diplom
31.JITomáš KRÁĽOVIČ () Nitra5975.31.00:23:2800:05:45Diplom
31.M30Ľuboš ŠELIGA () Šoporňa21016.30.00:43:5700:07:49Diplom
32.DZ8Viktória MICHALIČKOVÁ () Nitra274.7.00:03:0600:01:16Diplom
32.M23Marek MEČIAR () Volley team Nitra6779.32.00:23:3300:05:50Diplom
32.M50Daniel RUBEŠ () Nitra18712.31.00:44:0600:07:58Diplom
33.DZ10Kristina ŠIROKÁ () 3961.8.00:03:0700:01:17Diplom
33.M24Tomáš MINAROVIČ () Nitra54119.33.00:23:5600:06:13Diplom
33.M30Miroslav BILČÍK () 3 atletics Prievidza36917.32.00:44:0800:08:00Diplom
34.DZ8Petra KOIŠOVÁ () Nitra395.9.00:03:0800:01:18Diplom
34.M30Erik DUCHOŇ () Training group Nitra24318.33.00:44:1200:08:04Diplom
34.Z24Monika VOZÁROVÁ () #Lunarrunners5691.1.00:23:5700:00:00Diplom
35.DZ10Lenka SCHELINGOVÁ () Nitra572.10.00:03:1100:01:21Diplom
35.M60Miroslav KONTAR () Matuskovo2654.34.00:44:1900:08:11Diplom
35.Z24Zuzana VALACHOVÁ () Tekovské Nemce6622.2.00:23:5700:00:00Diplom
36.DM8Matus HULLA () DUBOVE117.26.00:03:1100:01:39Diplom
36.M24Ľuboš ŤAŽKÝ () #Lunarrunners55920.34.00:23:5800:06:15Diplom
36.M50Juraj ČEREŠŇÁK () CK Nitra3113.35.00:44:4100:08:33Diplom
37.DZ10Paula MOTYČIAKOVÁ () Cabaj-Čapor543.11.00:03:1200:01:22Diplom
37.M24Martin UHRÍK () Žiar nad Hronom62021.35.00:24:0600:06:23Diplom
37.M60Jozef MARKO () SMTA Nitra2695.36.00:44:4200:08:34Diplom
38.DM8Šimon ROSINSKÝ () 228.27.00:03:1300:01:41Diplom
38.M24Miroslav LAUKO () ŠAĽA59322.36.00:24:2300:06:40Diplom
38.M30Andrej ĎURÍN () Trnava37619.37.00:44:4300:08:35Diplom
39.DM10Roman PAŽMA () Nitra446.28.00:03:2500:01:53Diplom
39.M24Martin LEVICKÝ () Training group Nitra59223.37.00:24:2500:06:42Diplom
39.M30Michal SIROKY () nitriansky blázni19420.38.00:44:5500:08:47Diplom
40.DM10Samuel MICHALÍK () Nitra6997.29.00:03:2600:01:54Diplom
40.M24Michal GEBAUER () Vydričky51124.38.00:24:3300:06:50Diplom
40.M30Martin KUNKEL () Hlohovec36721.39.00:44:5700:08:49Diplom
41.DZ6Nina BOTTOVÁ () Nitra6974.12.00:03:2600:01:36Diplom
41.M24Peter MEDŇANSKÝ () Training group Nitra54025.39.00:24:3500:06:52Diplom
41.M30Tomáš ONDREJKA () Rišňovce16522.40.00:44:5800:08:50Diplom
42.DZ10Laura FARKAS () 3944.13.00:03:3100:01:41Diplom
42.M23Dárius POLÁK () Preštudenta 66810.40.00:24:3700:06:54Diplom
42.M30Michal ŽABKA () Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce23823.41.00:44:5800:08:50Diplom
43.DZ10Sára HROMCOVÁ () AC Stavbár Nitra345.14.00:03:4200:01:52Diplom
43.M23Matúš ŠABÍK () Vrable64811.41.00:24:3900:06:56Diplom
43.M30Peter CZIBOR () Nesvady2824.42.00:45:0100:08:53Diplom
44.DM10Matej BLAŽKO () Nitra358.30.00:03:5000:02:18Diplom
44.M24Jozef BABKA () Nitra61826.42.00:24:4000:06:57Diplom
44.M30Ľubomír MATIAŠOVIČ () Dobrý Anjel n.o.13825.43.00:45:0400:08:56Diplom
45.DM12Daniel GEMMEL () Hk Nitra261.31.00:03:5800:02:26Diplom
45.M24Ivan ŠTEVKO () Training group Nitra55827.43.00:24:5200:07:09Diplom
45.Z50Zuzana STOLIČNÁ () 3731.2.00:45:1200:02:17Diplom
46.DM12Martin ŠUTOVSKÝ () Hk Nitra252.32.00:04:0000:02:28Diplom
46.M23Robert MIKLOŠ () Nitra59612.44.00:24:5500:07:12Diplom
46.M30Stefan SIKLIENKA () Neverice19326.44.00:45:2900:09:21Diplom
47.DM12Tobias KOPERNICKÝ () Nová Baňa493.33.00:04:0000:02:28Diplom
47.JIMatúš MIŠKOVIČ () Bežci ŠAĽA5436.45.00:24:5600:07:13Diplom
47.M50Jozef ČIČO () Nitra3414.45.00:45:3600:09:28Diplom
48.DM10Robert AMBRA () 3979.34.00:04:1500:02:43Diplom
48.M24Peter ČELÉŠ () Komjatice62128.46.00:24:5800:07:15Diplom
48.M30Marek MÉSZÁROS () Mgeo14527.46.00:45:3700:09:29Diplom
49.DZ12Hana ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ () 431.15.00:04:2100:02:31Diplom
49.JYTereza BOBČEKOVÁ () AC Stavbár Nitra6331.3.00:24:5900:01:02Diplom
49.M30Attila TAKÁCS () Kráľová nad Váhom31428.47.00:45:4700:09:39Diplom
50.DM12Oliver STÜMPEL () 6984.35.00:04:2800:02:56Diplom
50.M23Ondrej ZURBOLA () Veľký Lapáš57413.47.00:25:0000:07:17Diplom
50.M60Milan PETRIKOVIČ () Hrušovany3246.48.00:45:5300:09:45Diplom
51.DM12Eduard KOVÁČ () 205.36.00:04:3000:02:58Diplom
51.M24Pater KAŠPER () Volley team Nitra67429.48.00:25:1000:07:27Diplom
51.M30Vojtech BOŠTERNÁK () Barbell gym2229.49.00:45:5600:09:48Diplom
52.DM12Matej KIESEL () Lužianky6956.37.00:04:3300:03:01Diplom
52.M30Michal MATÚŠKA () Pivné Tornádo13930.50.00:46:0100:09:53Diplom
52.RTLaura HASPROVÁ () AC Stavbár Nitra6011.49.00:25:2200:07:39Diplom
53.DM12Marek KROČKA () Trnava297.38.00:04:4300:03:11Diplom
53.M23Marek PLACHÝ () Preštudenta 66714.50.00:25:2400:07:41Diplom
53.M30Tomáš JARÁBEK () Bratislava9131.51.00:46:0200:09:54Diplom
54.DM12Marek KOVÁČ () 6918.39.00:04:4400:03:12Diplom
54.M24Vojtech FARKAS () Nové Zámky50930.51.00:25:2500:07:42Diplom
54.M30Matúš JANKOVIČ () Vráble9032.52.00:46:0300:09:55Diplom
55.DM12Adam PAŽMA () 459.40.00:04:5400:03:22Diplom
55.M24Francois PARENT () IS KE Running68431.52.00:25:2600:07:43Diplom
55.M30Tomáš AUGUSTÍN () Igram33433.53.00:46:0600:09:58Diplom
56.DM14Matej KOIŠ () AC Stavbár Nitra401.41.00:04:5500:03:23Diplom
56.M50Eugen SCHELING () ŠK Oravaman25515.54.00:46:1500:10:07Diplom
56.RTPeter FARKAŠ () Nemčiňany6032.53.00:25:2900:07:46Diplom
57.DM12Martin TULEC () 3110.42.00:04:5700:03:25Diplom
57.M23Elod NESYMERY () 68115.54.00:25:2900:07:46Diplom
57.M30Erik ĎURIŠIN () Patriot Team Slovakia4234.55.00:46:2900:10:21Diplom
58.DM12Miloš CHMELKO () 2411.43.00:05:0100:03:29Diplom
58.M24Vladimír HORŇÁK () Mojmírovce60632.55.00:25:3200:07:49Diplom
58.Z60Renáta POĽANSKÁ () Run For Fun3101.3.00:46:2900:03:34Diplom
59.DM12Jakub ŠMIDA () 39912.44.00:05:1300:03:41Diplom
59.M30Ján HAMBÁLEK () Nitra6935.56.00:46:3600:10:28Diplom
59.Z24Miroslava HROMCOVÁ () Aquatics Nitra6113.4.00:25:3400:01:37Diplom
60.DM12Matej ŠMIDA () 39813.45.00:05:1800:03:46Diplom
60.M24Tibor ANTAL () Hronovce50133.56.00:25:4700:08:04Diplom
60.M50Miroslav PALKA () Špačince17316.57.00:46:4400:10:36Diplom
61.DM14Philipp RUČKA () 462.46.00:05:1900:03:47Diplom
61.M30Juraj BREZNIAK () Čab2436.58.00:46:4700:10:39Diplom
61.Z24Zuzana JALECZOVA () Nitra5204.5.00:25:4800:01:51Diplom
62.DM12Jeppe LARSEN () 4214.47.00:05:2100:03:49Diplom
62.M23Matúš ŠVEC () Volley team Nitra67316.57.00:25:4800:08:05Diplom
62.M30Juraj KHÜR () 31237.59.00:46:5400:10:46Diplom
63.DM12Radovan JUHÁS () Topoľčany69015.48.00:05:2500:03:53Diplom
63.M30Martin SNOPEK () Trnava19938.60.00:47:0000:10:52Diplom
63.Z23Lenka PAVLÍKOVÁ () Nitra6171.6.00:25:5000:01:53Diplom
64.DM12Marek VANKO () Nábor Mládeže Nr1916.49.00:05:2600:03:54Diplom
64.JIPatrik PREŠKA () Nitra5517.58.00:25:5200:08:09Diplom
64.M60Viliam HORVÁTH () Bíňovce757.61.00:47:1300:11:05Diplom
65.DZ12Karin ROMANOVÁ () Nitra382.16.00:05:2700:03:37Diplom
65.M24Marek KARPOŠ () Volley team Nitra67634.59.00:25:5800:08:15Diplom
65.M70Ladislav URBANOVIČ () OBYCE3471.62.00:47:1700:11:09Diplom
66.DM12Ivan KRBÚŠEK () 5917.50.00:05:3000:03:58Diplom
66.M23Marek LUDHA () Volley team Nitra67217.60.00:25:5900:08:16Diplom
66.M60Martin ČIERNY () Nitra358.63.00:47:2600:11:18Diplom
67.DM12Tomáš ROSINSKÝ () 2318.51.00:05:3000:03:58Diplom
67.M24Peter JAVOREK () Tekovské Nemce63035.61.00:26:0500:08:22Diplom
67.M30Vladimír MIADIA () Nitra28039.64.00:47:3000:11:22Diplom
68.DZ12Natália KUZMÍNOVÁ () ŠoG Nitra483.17.00:05:3100:03:41Diplom
68.M30Radko VITEZ () i-riders.sk22740.65.00:47:4400:11:36Diplom
68.Z24Tatiana ŠÚROVÁ () 6545.7.00:26:0800:02:11Diplom
69.DM12Tomaš UHARČEK () 39219.52.00:06:0400:04:32Diplom
69.M24Matrin FOLTÍN () 60736.62.00:26:0900:08:26Diplom
69.M30David ČIČÁTKA () Nové Zamky35841.66.00:47:5100:11:43Diplom
70.DZ12Laura Katarína KOVÁČOVÁ () 7004.18.00:06:0400:04:14Diplom
70.M23Marek MALÝ () ZLATÉ MORAVCE53618.63.00:26:1100:08:28Diplom
70.Z60Jana BARONOVA () SMTA Nitra2472.4.00:47:5500:05:00Diplom
71.DM12Ondrej ĎUROVIČ () 39320.53.00:06:1000:04:38Diplom
71.M50Milan MOLNÁR () Nitra34217.67.00:47:5600:11:48Diplom
71.Z24Silvia OBERTOVÁ () LEVICE6406.8.00:26:1800:02:21Diplom
72.DZ14Ninka KRBÚŠIKOVÁ () 601.19.00:06:3700:04:47Diplom
72.M50Ľuboš GAŽO () Rumanová5718.68.00:47:5900:11:51Diplom
72.Z23Anna VÁCLAVOVÁ () Barbell gym5682.9.00:26:2000:02:23Diplom
73.DZ14Liana MAKKOŠOVÁ () Nitra562.20.00:08:2200:06:32Diplom
73.M50Boris GREŽO () Nitra28219.69.00:48:0000:11:52Diplom
73.Z24Adriana CHORVÁTOVÁ () Kozárovce5187.10.00:26:2400:02:27Diplom
74.DZ14Lea ROMANOVÁ () Nitra373.21.00:08:2500:06:35Diplom
74.M50Miroslav MIŠKOVIČ () Bežci ŠAĽA15120.70.00:48:0300:11:55Diplom
74.Z24Ela HORVÁTOVÁ () Nitra6238.11.00:26:3700:02:40Diplom
75.DM14Martin HUDÁK () Nitra323.54.00:08:2600:06:54Diplom
75.Z24Beáta PREKOPOVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.5809.12.00:26:4200:02:45Diplom
75.Z30Martina STRIHOVÁ () Nové Sady2442.5.00:48:0400:05:09Diplom
76.M70Rudolf PETRIKOVIČ () Hrušovany3232.71.00:48:0600:11:58Diplom
76.Z23Veronika KNEBLOVÁ () Brno5273.13.00:26:5100:02:54Diplom
77.M30Marek ŠNIRC () NU3GEN28342.72.00:48:0600:11:58Diplom
77.Z24Denisa KRAJČÍROVÁ () LEVICE53310.14.00:26:5700:03:00Diplom
78.Z24Natália URBANOVÁ () Nitra56711.15.00:27:1000:03:13Diplom
78.Z30Monika OLBERTOVA () Borovce1633.6.00:48:1300:05:18Diplom
79.M30Juraj KOPÁNI () Hlohovec36843.73.00:48:1600:12:08Diplom
79.RTStanislav KAPLAN () Vtáčatka5223.64.00:27:1100:09:28Diplom
80.M50Pavol OVEČKA () Nitra16921.74.00:48:1900:12:11Diplom
80.Z24Miroslava PAVLE () Nitra55012.16.00:27:1200:03:15Diplom
81.M70Marian HALUZA () Lúka673.75.00:48:1900:12:11Diplom
81.Z24Tatiana ROSINSKA () Nitra55313.17.00:27:3900:03:42Diplom
82.Z24Alena KOVÁČOVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.57814.18.00:27:5700:04:00Diplom
82.Z30Kornélia HOLUBEKOVÁ () Horná Kráľová744.7.00:48:2000:05:25Diplom
83.JYMária ČANIGOVÁ () Nitra6352.19.00:27:5800:04:01Diplom
83.M30Ladislav LÖRINCZ () Branč27444.76.00:48:2300:12:15Diplom
84.M24Juraj PECHO () ZLATÉ MORAVCE64337.65.00:28:0100:10:18Diplom
84.M30Ivan BEZÁK () Bratislava1845.77.00:48:2600:12:18Diplom
85.M24Milan KOMORA () Plesivec52938.66.00:28:0400:10:21Diplom
85.M30Pavel ŠVEC () Nitra36246.78.00:48:2900:12:21Diplom
86.M24Roman VIRÁG () Nitra64739.67.00:28:0900:10:26Diplom
86.M30Cristian CAPPELLETTI () Milan, Italy2647.79.00:48:2900:12:21Diplom
87.M30Marek JURSA () Paňa9448.80.00:48:3100:12:23Diplom
87.Z24Patrícia PAUČOVÁ () Nitra65115.20.00:28:0900:04:12Diplom
88.M50Peter LACINA () Zanzibar12522.81.00:48:3800:12:30Diplom
88.Z24Nikoleta KOVÁČOVÁ () Nitra53216.21.00:28:3600:04:39Diplom
89.M30Peter MEŇHART () Bk Utekaj Slepčany31549.82.00:48:4000:12:32Diplom
89.Z24Janica ČAHOJOVÁ () #Lunarrunners50717.22.00:28:4600:04:49Diplom
90.JYDagmar KOVÁCSOVÁ () Vráble6613.23.00:28:4900:04:52Diplom
90.M30Patrik ŠABÍK () Sereď20650.83.00:48:4200:12:34Diplom
91.M50Igor ŠANDRIK () Nitra31123.84.00:48:4400:12:36Diplom
91.Z24Kristína PINĎAROVÁ () Lunar Runners67918.24.00:28:4900:04:52Diplom
92.M24Maroš ČAKURDA () Lunar Runners68040.68.00:28:4900:11:06Diplom
92.M30Juraj HEDERA () Nitra7251.85.00:48:5600:12:48Diplom
93.M30Michal ORAVEC () Veľká Dolina35052.86.00:48:5700:12:49Diplom
93.Z24Martina VISNOVSKA () 64419.25.00:28:4900:04:52Diplom
94.M24Bugnet YOANN () IS KE Running68541.69.00:28:5300:11:10Diplom
94.M50Juraj MITTER () nedelna kavicka na terase v el-passo15224.87.00:49:0000:12:52Diplom
95.M50Marek MAĎAR () Dobroč37825.88.00:49:0000:12:52Diplom
95.Z24Monika KISOVÁ () Želiezovce63120.26.00:28:5400:04:57Diplom
96.M30Radovan JUHÁS () BANDITOS9353.89.00:49:0100:12:53Diplom
96.Z24Zdenka LACENOVÁ () Nitra62221.27.00:28:5500:04:58Diplom
97.M50Tomáš VÍZNER () NUTRILITE22826.90.00:49:0100:12:53Diplom
97.Z23Barbora CHOVANCOVÁ () Bardejov6134.28.00:28:5900:05:02Diplom
98.M30Michal ŠUPA () Barbell gym21554.91.00:49:0200:12:54Diplom
98.Z24Lucia UHRÍNOVÁ () POLYGYMteam56522.29.00:29:0500:05:08Diplom
99.M24Michal BOLÁK () 65642.70.00:29:1100:11:28Diplom
99.M30Marian SCHWARZ () BANDITOS19155.92.00:49:0200:12:54Diplom
100.JITomáš VYHNÁLIK () Nitra5708.71.00:29:1200:11:29Diplom
100.M30Michal SEDLÁK () Krakovany18956.93.00:49:0700:12:59Diplom
101.M24Rudolf LABUDA () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58743.72.00:29:2500:11:42Diplom
101.M30Marek PETRÁŠ () 28657.94.00:49:0800:13:00Diplom
102.M30Matej KORYTÁR () Šoporňa10358.95.00:49:1100:13:03Diplom
102.Z24Brigita BUDAIOVA () Nové Zámky50623.30.00:29:2600:05:29Diplom
103.M30Dušan POLÁK () pitelová25759.96.00:49:1600:13:08Diplom
103.Z23Kristína KOPCOVÁ () Runnex6505.31.00:29:2700:05:30Diplom
104.M24Pavol BOŤANSKÝ () LEVICE63944.73.00:29:3300:11:50Diplom
104.M30Branislav ŠUPOL () Uhni, papagáj38560.97.00:49:1800:13:10Diplom
105.M24Marián BUDA () Želiezovce64145.74.00:29:3300:11:50Diplom
105.M30Peter NOVAK () Sygic16161.98.00:49:2400:13:16Diplom
106.Z24Soňa JANČÍKOVÁ () Vydričky52124.32.00:29:3900:05:42Diplom
106.Z50Maria POKRIVCAKOVA () BK Vajnory1782.8.00:49:2600:06:31Diplom
107.M23Jakub ČIČO () Nitra50819.75.00:29:4600:12:03Diplom
107.M30Martin BELAN () Nitra1562.99.00:49:2900:13:21Diplom
108.JYNatalia ŽIBEKOVA () Nitra5764.33.00:29:4600:05:49Diplom
108.M30Marcel KRIVDA () Bratislava68963.100.00:49:3100:13:23Diplom
109.M30Lukáš OTRUBA () Veľké Lovce16864.101.00:49:3100:13:23Diplom
109.Z24Eva SEDLÁROVÁ () Horné Obdokovce55525.34.00:29:4800:05:51Diplom
110.M30Julius KOLOCSANYI () ENERGYM10065.102.00:49:4300:13:35Diplom
110.Z24Lívia ORAVCOVÁ () Nitrianska Blatnica54726.35.00:29:4900:05:52Diplom
111.M30Ján FAJČÍK () Lovinobaňa37966.103.00:49:4600:13:38Diplom
111.Z24Renata DROZDOVÁ () lučenec65927.36.00:30:0800:06:11Diplom
112.M24Ján IŽDINSKÝ () RUŽINá65846.76.00:30:0800:12:25Diplom
112.M30Juraj FABO () Male Ripnany4667.104.00:49:5200:13:44Diplom
113.M50Pavol HAJDUK () Železna studnička BA6427.105.00:50:0300:13:55Diplom
113.Z24Sandra REMJAROVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.57928.37.00:30:0800:06:11Diplom
114.M30Juraj MANDZÁK () Chorvátsky Grob13668.106.00:50:0400:13:56Diplom
114.Z24Lenka PIPÍŠKOVÁ () Nitra61429.38.00:30:1200:06:15Diplom
115.M30Jozef ODRÁŠKA () ŠAĽA16269.107.00:50:0600:13:58Diplom
115.Z24Lucia RICHTEROVÁ () Preštudenta 66630.39.00:30:2500:06:28Diplom
116.M23Matúš KRAJČÍ () Preštudenta 66920.77.00:30:2500:12:42Diplom
116.Z30Michaela ORECHOVSKÁ () Trenčín3275.9.00:50:1200:07:17Diplom
117.M24Peter KRNÁČ () lučenec66047.78.00:30:3500:12:52Diplom
117.M30Juraj STRAKA () BRF Stará Turá20370.108.00:50:1500:14:07Diplom
118.Z24Lenka SUCHÁŇOVÁ () Nitra55731.40.00:30:4100:06:44Diplom
118.Z30Katarína MINÁRIKOVÁ () CrossFit Nitra2396.10.00:50:1800:07:23Diplom
119.M24Matrin ŽLNKA () Nitra61048.79.00:30:4200:12:59Diplom
119.M30Ján MADAJ () 360 UA13371.109.00:50:1800:14:10Diplom
120.M30Juraj KOPČEK () CrossFit Nitra27072.110.00:50:1800:14:10Diplom
120.Z24Eva MATISOVÁ () Nitra53932.41.00:30:4500:06:48Diplom
121.M24Filip ZAPALA () Volley team Nitra67549.80.00:30:4600:13:03Diplom
121.M30Miloš MACEGA () Nitra13173.111.00:50:2100:14:13Diplom
122.M24Peter MIŤKO () Nitra61550.81.00:30:5000:13:07Diplom
122.M50Giuseppe DRAGONE () 28728.112.00:50:2900:14:21Diplom
123.M30Matúš ŠTEFÁNIK () Rastislavice21374.113.00:50:3300:14:25Diplom
123.Z24Daša MIŤKOVÁ () Nitra54433.42.00:30:5000:06:53Diplom
124.M30Dávid BANYAY () Nitra1075.114.00:50:3400:14:26Diplom
124.Z23Hana URBANOVÁ () BodyWorld team5666.43.00:31:0000:07:03Diplom
125.M24Igor ORŠULÍK () Kalná nad Hronom54951.82.00:31:0000:13:17Diplom
125.M30Tomáš PRÍVOZNÍK () TJ Rakovice18376.115.00:50:3700:14:29Diplom
126.M50Marián BALKO () Bk Utekaj Slepčany31629.116.00:50:3700:14:29Diplom
126.Z24Erika IVANOVÁ () Nitra51934.44.00:31:0200:07:05Diplom
127.M60Miroslav ZAJICEK () Surany2359.117.00:50:4000:14:32Diplom
127.Z24Katarína PECIAROVÁ () Nitra66435.45.00:31:0400:07:07Diplom
128.Z24Michaela KOTRADYOVA () Nitra53036.46.00:31:0500:07:08Diplom
128.Z30Katarína MASÁROVÁ () Modrovka1377.11.00:50:4300:07:48Diplom
129.M24Milan KOKINA () 61252.83.00:31:1700:13:34Diplom
129.M30Pavol HOLKA () Poľný Kesov33977.118.00:50:4700:14:39Diplom
130.M30Tomas GOGA () Tovarniky6278.119.00:50:4900:14:41Diplom
130.Z24Kamila MONDOČKOVÁ () ZLATÉ MORAVCE64237.47.00:31:1900:07:22Diplom
131.M24Lukáš SPÁL () Nitra66553.84.00:31:2000:13:37Diplom
131.M30Ľudovít MÁŽÁR () Čierna voda14179.120.00:51:0200:14:54Diplom
132.M24Martin ŽÁK () Nitra57554.85.00:31:2400:13:41Diplom
132.M30Ondrej BENE () Bikestrike.com/CEPpro24680.121.00:51:0400:14:56Diplom
133.M30Peter VERLE () Nitra28881.122.00:51:0800:15:00Diplom
133.Z24Dominika FAZEKAŠOVÁ () Výčapy Opatovce66338.48.00:31:2500:07:28Diplom
134.JYRebeka MÁNIOVÁ () Nitra6045.49.00:31:3900:07:42Diplom
134.M30Jaroslav HARNA () Uhni, papagáj38482.123.00:51:0800:15:00Diplom
135.M24Miroslav ŠVEC () 62555.86.00:32:0200:14:19Diplom
135.Z30Zuzana BARONOVA () UP Olomouc2488.12.00:51:1300:08:18Diplom
136.M30Radovan HUDEC () Nitra27283.124.00:51:1700:15:09Diplom
136.Z24Stanislava LAUKOVÁ () Lužianky62439.50.00:32:1000:08:13Diplom
137.Z23Nikola FIDERMÁKOVÁ () Plavnica5107.51.00:32:1600:08:19Diplom
137.Z30Daniela CHLUPKOVÁ () ŠKP Prievidza819.13.00:51:2300:08:28Diplom
138.M30Andrej BALLA () Velka Maňa684.125.00:51:2600:15:18Diplom
138.Z24Adriana HOSŤOVECKÁ () Nitra64540.52.00:32:2700:08:30Diplom
139.M30Michal WACHAL () CrossFit Nitra26185.126.00:51:2600:15:18Diplom
139.Z24Beáta ZÁMOČNÍKOVÁ () Nitra67041.53.00:32:3100:08:34Diplom
140.M24Ladislav JANTO () Nitra60856.87.00:32:5300:15:10Diplom
140.M30Boris RYBAN () Nitra33186.127.00:51:3000:15:22Diplom
141.M24Ladislav SAILER () Nitrianska Lavina62757.88.00:32:5300:15:10Diplom
141.M30Augustín GUSKOVIC () Nové Zámky35287.128.00:51:3200:15:24Diplom
142.M30Daniele BONOMELLI () 33088.129.00:51:3200:15:24Diplom
142.Z24Mária SAILEROVÁ () Nitrianska Lavina62642.54.00:32:5300:08:56Diplom
143.M24Stanislav ZMETÁK () Nitra57358.89.00:33:0100:15:18Diplom
143.M60Jozef DOLNIK () ZILINA3810.130.00:51:3500:15:27Diplom
144.M30Marián SUVÁK () otec&syn20589.131.00:51:3900:15:31Diplom
144.Z24Eva SEIDLOVÁ () Nitra55643.55.00:33:0600:09:09Diplom
145.M50Ľubomír NOVOSEDLÍK () šk pre radost27530.132.00:51:4200:15:34Diplom
145.Z24Andrea MERÁKOVÁ () Nitra64644.56.00:33:1800:09:21Diplom
146.M30Ľubomír HLÔŠKA () Bratislava7390.133.00:51:4400:15:36Diplom
146.Z24Denisa SZABOVÁ () LEVICE59545.57.00:33:3100:09:34Diplom
147.M50Julián ŠKOBLA () Nitra28131.134.00:51:5000:15:42Diplom
147.Z23Lucia SZABOVÁ () LEVICE5948.58.00:33:3100:09:34Diplom
148.M30Csaba KONKOLY () Nové Zámky10191.135.00:51:5200:15:44Diplom
148.Z24Iveta BENCEOVÁ () Training group Nitra50546.59.00:33:3800:09:41Diplom
149.M30Andrej BONIŠ () Nitra2192.136.00:51:5300:15:45Diplom
149.Z23Michaela OLEJNÍKOVÁ () SRTG-Nitra6559.60.00:33:4300:09:46Diplom
150.M30Ondrej UPOHLAV () Pivné Tornádo22193.137.00:51:5300:15:45Diplom
150.Z24Silvia TÓTHOVÁ () Galanta56447.61.00:33:4400:09:47Diplom
151.M24Michal TÓTH () Galanta56159.90.00:33:4500:16:02Diplom
151.M30Jozef PORUBSKY () CrossFit Nitra18194.138.00:51:5500:15:47Diplom
152.M24Ladislav TÓTH () Hronovce56060.91.00:34:3000:16:47Diplom
152.M30Peter MIKLÓŠIK () CrossFit Nitra14695.139.00:51:5600:15:48Diplom
153.M30Tomáš MAZÁN () Topolčany30596.140.00:51:5700:15:49Diplom
153.Z23Agnes NAGYOVA () kutniky59010.62.00:34:3600:10:39Diplom
154.M30Martin HULLA () DUBOVE7797.141.00:52:0300:15:55Diplom
154.Z24Zuzanna MATUS () Siposove Kracany59148.63.00:34:3700:10:40Diplom
155.Z24Linda POSPÍŠILOVÁ () Bambuľky59949.64.00:35:3300:11:36Diplom
155.Z30Ivana KRAJNÍKOVÁ () Bratislava10510.14.00:52:0900:09:14Diplom
156.JYKarin BERŽINOVÁ () Bambuľky5986.65.00:35:3300:11:36Diplom
156.M30Boris ŠEVČÍK () Šoporňa21198.142.00:52:1000:16:02Diplom
157.M30Michal GABAJ () DAE BIDI5299.143.00:52:1100:16:03Diplom
157.Z24Galina KLEŠTINCOVÁ () Nitra52650.66.00:36:1700:12:20Diplom
158.M30Martin HORNIAČEK () Tlmače346100.144.00:52:1400:16:06Diplom
158.Z24Zuzana ĎURIŠOVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58451.67.00:36:2500:12:28Diplom
159.M30Samuel ŠTULLER () Jedľové Kostolany319101.145.00:52:1600:16:08Diplom
159.Z24Simona NAVAROVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58352.68.00:36:2500:12:28Diplom
160.M24Maroš HORŇÁK () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58561.92.00:36:2500:18:42Diplom
160.Z30Elena KRAMÁROVÁ () Nové Zámky10811.15.00:52:2400:09:29Diplom
161.M24Peter MIKULÁŠIK () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58162.93.00:36:2500:18:42Diplom
161.M30Robert PAKAN () DP171102.146.00:52:3400:16:26Diplom
162.Z24Žaneta HEŘMANOVÁ () Centrum Slniečko n.o.58253.69.00:36:2500:12:28Diplom
162.Z30Zuzana TUŠŠOVÁ () DP21812.16.00:52:3400:09:39Diplom
163.JYNatália MARTVOŇOVÁ () Branč5387.70.00:36:2500:12:28Diplom
163.M30Krištof ŠIPEK () Topoľčany212103.147.00:52:3700:16:29Diplom
164.M30Timotej HUSAR () iRun79104.148.00:52:3800:16:30Diplom
164.Z23Laura BARNÁŠOVÁ () Nitra50411.71.00:36:2500:12:28Diplom
165.M30Jozef LACINA () Zanzibar124105.149.00:52:4200:16:34Diplom
165.Z24Zuzana TOTHOVA () Hronovce56254.72.00:37:4400:13:47Diplom
166.M30Martin KUTAK () Nitra119106.150.00:52:4500:16:37Diplom
166.Z24Alžbeta TÓTHOVÁ () Hronovce56355.73.00:37:5300:13:56Diplom
167.M30Ján KUŤKA () Jin & Jang120107.151.00:52:4600:16:38Diplom
167.Z24Hajnalka HEGEDUS () Training group Nitra51556.74.00:37:5700:14:00Diplom
168.M24Eugen HEGEDUS () Training group Nitra51463.94.00:37:5700:20:14Diplom
168.M30Ondrej ŠÁLY () Nitra290108.152.00:52:4800:16:40Diplom
169.Z23Dominika BARNÁŠOVÁ () Nitra50312.75.00:38:1500:14:18Diplom
169.Z30Michaela GÁLUSOVÁ () Hontianske Trstany5513.17.00:52:4800:09:53Diplom
170.M30Peter KOŠARIŠŤAN () Nitra360109.153.00:52:5600:16:48Diplom
170.Z24Barbora MUŠŠÁKOVÁ () Nitra54557.76.00:38:1500:14:18Diplom
171.M30Juraj FINTA () Nitra50110.154.00:52:5900:16:51Diplom
171.RTAlena TULCOVÁ () Nitra6024.95.00:38:4000:20:57Diplom
172.JYMichaela VELČÍKOVÁ () Ivanka pri Dunaji6348.77.00:45:5300:21:56Diplom
172.M30Domenico PANICO () Milan174111.155.00:53:0100:16:53Diplom
173.JIAdrián DUCHOŇ () Nitra419.96.00:52:0100:34:18Diplom
173.M30Zoltán KOLLÁROVIČ () Zolentino340112.156.00:53:0400:16:56Diplom
174.M30Andrej SAKO () Stará Turá188113.157.00:53:0500:16:57Diplom
175.Z60Darina VUONGOVÁ () Vuong team Žarnovica2323.18.00:53:0600:10:11Diplom
176.M30Marek CHRENKO () Vráble82114.158.00:53:0800:17:00Diplom
177.Z30Katarína PLANDOROVÁ () POLYGYMteam17714.19.00:53:1800:10:23Diplom
178.M30Vladimír ORIEŠKA () Nitra166115.159.00:53:2700:17:19Diplom
179.Z50Ľubica ŠEVČÍKOVÁ () 2663.20.00:53:3400:10:39Diplom
180.M50Dusan JAKAB () LEVICE8532.160.00:53:3700:17:29Diplom
181.M30Marek UHLIK () Nitra219116.161.00:53:3700:17:29Diplom
182.M30Marek ANGELOVIČ () Nitra1117.162.00:53:3800:17:30Diplom
183.Z50Iveta OVEČKOVÁ () Nitra1704.21.00:53:4200:10:47Diplom
184.M30Tomáš HUJČÁK () Veľké Bedzany322118.163.00:53:4700:17:39Diplom
185.Z50Monika BARÁTOVÁ () Chorvátsky Grob115.22.00:53:5000:10:55Diplom
186.M30Lukáš GREGUŠ () Čakajovce336119.164.00:53:5200:17:44Diplom
187.M30Peter KURUCZ () Nové Zámky118120.165.00:53:5200:17:44Diplom
188.Z30Kateřina WZATKOVÁ () OSTRAVA24915.23.00:53:5600:11:01Diplom
189.M50Ján ŠTULLER () Jedľové Kostolany31733.166.00:54:0100:17:53Diplom
190.M50Juraj MADA () Lipova13234.167.00:54:0300:17:55Diplom
191.M30Martin MANDUCH () Topoľčany135121.168.00:54:0400:17:56Diplom
192.M30Juraj JANEČEK () IDGASF88122.169.00:54:1000:18:02Diplom
193.Z30Katarina KRIVANSKA () Bratislava10916.24.00:54:1700:11:22Diplom
194.M30Kristián ČECHMÁNEK () 344123.170.00:54:1900:18:11Diplom
195.M30René GAŽO () Rumanová276124.171.00:54:2000:18:12Diplom
196.M30Rastislav VLNKA () Hlohovec229125.172.00:54:2200:18:14Diplom
197.M30Filip ŠOKA () 345126.173.00:54:2500:18:17Diplom
198.Z30Alexandra VLNKOVÁ () Hlohovec23017.25.00:54:3100:11:36Diplom
199.M30Lotfi ABOUNDI () Nitra375127.174.00:54:3700:18:29Diplom
200.Z30Alexandra ERDELYIOVA () Bratislava4518.26.00:54:3900:11:44Diplom
201.Z50Sylvia MOLNAROVÁ () Nitra1546.27.00:54:4100:11:46Diplom
202.M30Matúš PERESZLÉNYI () LEVICE335128.175.00:54:4600:18:38Diplom
203.M30Štefan VÍG () LEVICE226129.176.00:54:4600:18:38Diplom
204.M30Patrik STRIEŽENEC () X-RunnerS204130.177.00:54:5100:18:43Diplom
205.Z30Miriama ŠČÍPOVÁ () Nitra20919.28.00:54:5700:12:02Diplom
206.M30Gabriel VÁLKY () Sereď356131.178.00:54:5900:18:51Diplom
207.M30Ludovit HALABUK () Halabukies66132.179.00:55:0000:18:52Diplom
208.Z30Zuzana BABARIKOVA () BvNr24020.29.00:55:0600:12:11Diplom
209.M50Marian DRINKA () Nitra28435.180.00:55:0600:18:58Diplom
210.Z30Simona BANIAROVÁ () Zanzibar921.30.00:55:0700:12:12Diplom
211.M30Peter EGERT () České Budějovice313133.181.00:55:1400:19:06Diplom
212.M30Pavel PUCHOVSKY () NBS184134.182.00:55:1600:19:08Diplom
213.Z30Lucia VITÁLOŠOVÁ () behpezinkom.com35122.31.00:55:1600:12:21Diplom
214.M30Stefan MIKO () Bratislava148135.183.00:55:1800:19:10Diplom
215.M50Peter PREŠKA () Nitra18236.184.00:55:2100:19:13Diplom
216.M30Tomas JURSA () Nitra95136.185.00:55:2100:19:13Diplom
217.Z30Tamara HOLEŠOVÁ () Nitra36123.32.00:55:2400:12:29Diplom
218.M30Andrej BENĎÁK () Nitra17137.186.00:55:2400:19:16Diplom
219.M30Ladislv NAGY () 258138.187.00:55:2700:19:19Diplom
220.M30Michal KRIŽAN () POLYGYMteam112139.188.00:55:3100:19:23Diplom
221.M50Miroslav STANCEK () BANDITOS20237.189.00:55:3600:19:28Diplom
222.Z30Monika BÉDIOVÁ () Nitra1424.33.00:55:3700:12:42Diplom
223.M30Marek JAŠUŠÁK () Nitra92140.190.00:55:4500:19:37Diplom
224.M30Dávid NAGY () Dunajská Streda156141.191.00:55:4800:19:40Diplom
225.Z30Beata BARTAKOVIČOVÁ () Barbell gym1325.34.00:55:4900:12:54Diplom
226.M30Stanislav ŠEVČÍK () Nitra377142.192.00:55:4900:19:41Diplom
227.M50Jakub ABSOLON () ASAP28538.193.00:55:5100:19:43Diplom
228.M50Martin ĎUROV () Nitra4339.194.00:55:5100:19:43Diplom
229.Z30Bohumila ČANKYOVÁ () Barbell gym25226.35.00:55:5800:13:03Diplom
230.M30Erik HABO () Trnava271143.195.00:55:5900:19:51Diplom
231.M30Andrej ZIBURA () Nitra304144.196.00:56:0400:19:56Diplom
232.M30Tomáš ČAS () Nitra29145.197.00:56:0700:19:59Diplom
233.M30Matúš ŠAJBIDOR () Šoporňa343146.198.00:56:1100:20:03Diplom
234.M30Peter LAUKO () Lužianky291147.199.00:56:3000:20:22Diplom
235.M30Miroslav SEDLÁK () Cliffhangers190148.200.00:56:3600:20:28Diplom
236.Z30Diana LOVAŠOVÁ () Nitra13027.36.00:56:3800:13:43Diplom
237.M30Andrej KOMPAS () 293149.201.00:56:4000:20:32Diplom
238.Z30Barbara NAGYOVA () Bratislava15828.37.00:56:4100:13:46Diplom
239.M30Gabriel ČUKA () 294150.202.00:56:5000:20:42Diplom
240.Z30Veronika ZIVČAKOVA () Lab23729.38.00:56:5400:13:59Diplom
241.Z50Andrea BALLOVA () Maly Lapas87.39.00:57:0200:14:07Diplom
242.Z30Jana LENGYELOVÁ () iRun12730.40.00:57:1300:14:18Diplom
243.M30Matej MELUŠ () ŠAĽA328151.203.00:57:1300:21:05Diplom
244.Z30Adriana MIKUNDOVÁ () Uhni, papagáj38331.41.00:57:2800:14:33Diplom
245.M30Lukáš KRIŽAN () POLYGYMteam111152.204.00:57:2900:21:21Diplom
246.Z30Natália ČUKOVÁ () 29232.42.00:57:3800:14:43Diplom
247.Z60Kamila MIKLOVIČOVA () Nitra1474.43.00:57:3800:14:43Diplom
248.Z30Nikola MILOVA () Nitra14933.44.00:57:3900:14:44Diplom
249.M30Ondrej DUBAJ () SMTA Nitra39153.205.00:57:3900:21:31Diplom
250.Z30Kristina POLAKOVA () pitelova18034.45.00:57:4000:14:45Diplom
251.Z30Katarína GIRALTOŠOVÁ () Nitra6135.46.00:57:4700:14:52Diplom
252.M30Karol PAULOVICZ () Šamorín175154.206.00:57:4900:21:41Diplom
253.M30Tomáš HUDEC () Banská Bystrica320155.207.00:57:5000:21:42Diplom
254.M30Marek HAM () Komárno68156.208.00:57:5300:21:45Diplom
255.Z50Monika LAKY () Komárno1268.47.00:57:5400:14:59Diplom
256.M30Michal ČUKAN () Nitra36157.209.00:58:0300:21:55Diplom
257.M30Šimon POLÁK () Nitra179158.210.00:58:0300:21:55Diplom
258.M30Valter JANEČKA () Rišňovce89159.211.00:58:0700:21:59Diplom
259.M30Martin FLOREK () Nitra51160.212.00:58:1900:22:11Diplom
260.Z30Jana ČECHOVÁ () Nitra3036.48.00:58:2400:15:29Diplom
261.Z30Zuzana BÍROVÁ () Nitra28937.49.00:58:2400:15:29Diplom
262.Z30Dominika KUKUCKOVA () Bratislava11738.50.00:58:2800:15:33Diplom
263.M50Pavol SLEZAK () Bratislava19740.213.00:58:2800:22:20Diplom
264.Z30Jana PAJCHLOVA () Nitra36639.51.00:58:3200:15:37Diplom
265.M30Martin KIŠ () Vráble332161.214.00:58:3600:22:28Diplom
266.Z30Martina KÁČEROVÁ () Vráble33340.52.00:58:3700:15:42Diplom
267.M30Stanislav IVANIČ () Bohunice357162.215.00:58:3900:22:31Diplom
268.M30Milan ADAM () Tlmače - Lipník355163.216.00:58:4000:22:32Diplom
269.M50Daniel MELUŠ () ŠAĽA32941.217.00:58:4000:22:32Diplom
270.Z30Linda KRISTEKOVÁ () Nitra27941.53.00:58:4600:15:51Diplom
271.M30Karol KINTLER () Svätý Jur97164.218.00:58:4600:22:38Diplom
272.M30Marcel RYBNIKÁR () Galanta386165.219.00:58:4700:22:39Diplom
273.M30Stefan ZAJICEK () Surany236166.220.00:59:0400:22:56Diplom
274.Z30Hana KRIZMOVA () Bratislava11042.54.00:59:0400:16:09Diplom
275.Z30Anita HASZTERMANOVA () Sala7143.55.00:59:1200:16:17Diplom
276.Z30Nina PETROVÁ () Vrútky33844.56.00:59:1600:16:21Diplom
277.Z50Silvia ÁČOVÁ () 2779.57.00:59:4700:16:52Diplom
278.Z30Karolína SITÁROVÁ () Poľný Kesov37445.58.00:59:5700:17:02Diplom
279.M30Martin NITRAY () Nitra160167.221.01:00:0100:23:53Diplom
280.Z30Jana FEKETEOVA () Bežci ŠAĽA4846.59.01:00:0400:17:09Diplom
281.Z30Dominika ŠÁLYOVÁ () Jin & Jang20747.60.01:00:0500:17:10Diplom
282.Z30Danka JAMRICHOVÁ () Barbell gym8748.61.01:00:0500:17:10Diplom
283.Z50Monika HAJTINGEROVÁ () Komjatice6510.62.01:00:1200:17:17Diplom
284.Z30Andrea VASSOVA () Nitra22449.63.01:00:1600:17:21Diplom
285.Z30Lenka NAGYOVÁ () Jelenec15950.64.01:00:1600:17:21Diplom
286.Z30Csilla BUDINSZKA () Kolíňany2551.65.01:00:1700:17:22Diplom
287.M30Michal ŽITNÝ () Nitra353168.222.01:00:2000:24:12Diplom
288.Z30Zuzana MELICHEROVÁ () Šoporňa35452.66.01:00:2400:17:29Diplom
289.M50Marián MEDEK () Body World14242.223.01:00:2500:24:17Diplom
290.Z30Maria CILIPOVA () Snina2753.67.01:00:2800:17:33Diplom
291.M30Ján KÝŠKA () BRF Stara Tura123169.224.01:00:2800:24:20Diplom
292.M30Marek SLÁVIK () Nitra196170.225.01:00:2800:24:20Diplom
293.Z50Jana ZABÁKOVÁ () 30811.68.01:00:4600:17:51Diplom
294.M70Michal OKOSY () Vráble3064.226.01:00:5100:24:43Diplom
295.Z30Lenka KRALIKOVA () BANDITOS10754.69.01:00:5700:18:02Diplom
296.Z30Monika REMENÁROVÁ () Vráble18555.70.01:01:0300:18:08Diplom
297.Z50Viera REMENÁROVÁ () Vráble18612.71.01:01:0300:18:08Diplom
298.M30Richard HANZLÍK () Nitra295171.227.01:01:0800:25:00Diplom
299.M30Lukáš HANZLÍK () Nitra296172.228.01:01:0900:25:01Diplom
300.Z30Dana KRAJČÍROVIČOVÁ () X-RunnerS26356.72.01:01:0900:18:14Diplom
301.Z30Soňa VYSKOČOVÁ () ENERGYM23357.73.01:01:1200:18:17Diplom
302.Z50Lenka IVANČÍKOVÁ () Golianovo8413.74.01:01:2400:18:29Diplom
303.Z30Soňa GAŠPAROVIČOVÁ () Body World5658.75.01:01:2900:18:34Diplom
304.Z60Ingrid KONÁRKOVA () Body World3635.76.01:01:2900:18:34Diplom
305.Z50Anetta SLIŠKOVÁ () Body World19814.77.01:01:3000:18:35Diplom
306.Z30Alica SCHRAGGEOVÁ () Bratislava27359.78.01:01:3200:18:37Diplom
307.Z30Romana PILNÁ () Poľný Kesov30960.79.01:01:4500:18:50Diplom
308.Z50Gabriela GAŽOVÁ () Rumanová5815.80.01:01:4700:18:52Diplom
309.M30Erik KOBERLING () Chrenovec-Brusno99173.229.01:02:2800:26:20Diplom
310.M30Kristian KRATOCHVIL () iRun254174.230.01:02:3000:26:22Diplom
311.Z30Simona MATÚŠOVÁ () Barbell gym14061.81.01:02:4900:19:54Diplom
312.Z30Michaela MIZERÁKOVÁ () Barbell gym15362.82.01:03:0600:20:11Diplom
313.M30Ivan Antonio GIANNELLI () TORITTO - ITALY59175.231.01:03:4600:27:38Diplom
314.Z30Tatiana CHUJACOVÁ () Topoľčany8363.83.01:03:4700:20:52Diplom
315.Z30Martina BÁBIKOVÁ () PIEŠŤANY464.84.01:03:4900:20:54Diplom
316.Z30Adriana SCHWARZOVA () BANDITOS19265.85.01:04:2700:21:32Diplom
317.M50Milan BALLA () Maly Lapas743.232.01:04:3200:28:24Diplom
318.M50Marián KVASŇOVSKÝ () Nitra12244.233.01:04:4500:28:37Diplom
319.Z30Zuzana VENDLEK () Nitra22566.86.01:06:0600:23:11Diplom
320.Z30Katarína KRÁLOVIČOVÁ () Gumex Hlohovec37267.87.01:06:1000:23:15Diplom
321.Z30Martina MINÁROVÁ () GYMEX Hlohovec37168.88.01:06:1000:23:15Diplom
322.M30Che-Wei KU () Nitra116176.234.01:06:2400:30:16Diplom
323.Z30Mária JAKABOVÁ () Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce8669.89.01:06:2600:23:31Diplom
324.M30Gabriel LEKI () Nitra302177.235.01:06:5400:30:46Diplom
325.M30Martin ŠTULRAJTER () Nové Zámky303178.236.01:06:5700:30:49Diplom
326.Z30Lea MINÁRIKOVÁ () Body World15070.90.01:06:5900:24:04Diplom
327.Z30Alica BRETSCHNEIDEROVÁ () Trenčín2371.91.01:07:0200:24:07Diplom
328.Z30Lea MEDEKOVÁ () Body World14372.92.01:07:0300:24:08Diplom
329.M30Tomas MESZAROS () Bežci ŠAĽA144179.237.01:07:2800:31:20Diplom
330.Z50Agáta PISTOVIČ () Kráľová nad Váhom17616.93.01:07:3000:24:35Diplom
331.Z30Miroslava MAKOVÁ () Active Life13473.94.01:07:5700:25:02Diplom
332.Z30Erika HORVATHOVA () Mocenok7674.95.01:08:0700:25:12Diplom
333.Z30Hana ČERVEŇOVÁ () Lipová38775.96.01:08:1800:25:23Diplom
334.M30Matúš TURČAN () PIEŠŤANY217180.238.01:08:1800:32:10Diplom
335.Z30Michaela VAJARSKÁ () Lab22276.97.01:08:3600:25:41Diplom
336.Z30Anna SIVAKOVÁ () Lab19577.98.01:08:3600:25:41Diplom
337.Z30Veronika GÁBRIŠOVÁ () Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce5378.99.01:09:2900:26:34Diplom
338.M30Adam HARŠÁNI () Mojmírovce349181.239.01:10:2600:34:18Diplom
339.M30Andrej FERENC () Šoporňa49182.240.01:11:3400:35:26Diplom
340.Z30Alžbeta HAJDUCHOVÁ () Slepčany6379.100.01:12:0900:29:14Diplom
341.Z30Klaudia ELIAŠOVÁ () Slepčany4480.101.01:12:0900:29:14Diplom
342.Z50Dagmar BELANOVA () Nitra1617.102.01:12:4400:29:49Diplom
343.Z50Soňa KVANKOVÁ () Drženice12118.103.01:13:2500:30:30Diplom
344.M30Ladislav NAGY () Jelenec157183.241.01:13:3300:37:25Diplom
345.Z30Zuzana SOLOPOVA () Body World20081.104.01:13:3400:30:39Diplom
346.Z30Eva KMEŤOVÁ () POLYGYMteam9882.105.01:16:1700:33:22Diplom
347.Z30Lucia PETRÍKOVÁ () Uhni, papagáj38283.106.01:17:0500:34:10Diplom