Výsledky 2017 - DĚTI

2017, Ostrava
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPČasZtráta
1.13-14 letAdam Zajíček (2003) Atletika Poruba651.41.0:03:50.5000:00:00.00Diplom
1.11-12 letJan Charvátek (2006) Ostrava - Poruba311.55.0:04:20.3000:00:00.00Diplom
1.9-10 letFilip Jarolím (2007) Atletika Poruba551.29.0:03:05.4200:00:00.00Diplom
1.7-8 letMarek Mudra (2009) Ostrava751.7.0:02:12.3000:00:00.00Diplom
1. 6 letBarbora Lamaczová (2011) Havířov731.1.0:01:15.2300:00:00.00Diplom
2.13-14 letAleš Walter Večeřa (2005) Atletika Poruba572.45.0:04:00.8900:00:10.39Diplom
2.11-12 letJohana Suchánková (2005) SSK Vítkovice361.42.0:04:36.2000:00:15.90Diplom
2.9-10 letMarcel Mudra (2008) 762.32.0:03:22.3500:00:16.92Diplom
2.7-8 letOndřej Ožana (2009) Čeladná882.9.0:02:14.4800:00:02.18Diplom
2. 6 letTobias Souček (2011) Ostrava661.2.0:01:15.7600:00:00.53Diplom
3.13-14 letFilip Zdražila (2003) Ostrava - Poruba1533.47.0:04:04.5000:00:13.99Diplom
3.11-12 letJakub Sadílek (2005) Ostrava - Poruba1112.59.0:04:39.4700:00:19.17Diplom
3.9-10 letJan Číhal (2007) SSK Vítkovice843.34.0:03:26.3900:00:20.96Diplom
3.7-8 letJakub Vápeník (2010) Ostrava1723.11.0:02:15.3100:00:03.01Diplom
3. 6 letElen Matlochová (2011) 1362.3.0:01:20.4400:00:05.22Diplom
4.13-14 letDan Kovář (2002) Atletika Poruba1524.51.0:04:12.5000:00:21.99Diplom
4.11-12 letMatěj Třešňák (2005) Atletika Poruba243.60.0:04:39.7800:00:19.48Diplom
4.9-10 letBarbora Šímová (2007) Atletika Poruba251.26.0:03:32.4400:00:27.01Diplom
4.7-8 letČestmír Slíva (2009) 114.12.0:02:16.0200:00:03.72Diplom
4. 6 letŠtěpán Soják (2011) Pardubice132.1.0:01:22.9100:00:07.69Diplom
5.13-14 letKlára Toová (2004) Atletika Poruba411.40.0:04:34.3800:00:43.87Diplom
5.11-12 letLilla Lojková (2005) Ostrava1142.44.0:04:43.8900:00:23.60Diplom
5.9-10 letJan Štafa (2008) Ostrava - Poruba1184.35.0:03:34.3500:00:28.92Diplom
5.7-8 letKryštof Pupík (2009) TJ Valmez1345.13.0:02:22.4100:00:10.11Diplom
5. 6 letMelanie Chamrathová (2011) 863.4.0:01:25.4400:00:10.22Diplom
6.13-14 letLucie Klobušická (2003) Zlín202.43.0:04:37.9500:00:47.44Diplom
6.11-12 letSamuel Klösel (2005) Kravaře1554.63.0:04:50.2100:00:29.91Diplom
6.7-8 letMichal Mazáč (2010) 146.14.0:02:27.4400:00:15.14Diplom
6.9-10 letDaniel Doležal (2008) Ostrava - Poruba1195.36.0:03:34.6400:00:29.21Diplom
6. 6 letJakub Chromý (2011) Ostrava223.2.0:01:27.5800:00:12.36Diplom
7.13-14 letSabina Vantuchová (2004) ZŠ Porubská693.45.0:04:43.9700:00:53.46Diplom
7.11-12 letMichala Pondělíčková (2005) SSK Vítkovice613.54.0:05:02.8000:00:42.50Diplom
7.9-10 letLukáš Vápeník (2007) Ostrava1716.37.0:03:39.5600:00:34.13Diplom
7.7-8 letValérie Králová (2010) Ostrava1331.9.0:02:28.9500:00:16.65Diplom
7. 6 letJan Bednář (2011) 1424.3.0:01:27.6900:00:12.47Diplom
8.13-14 letNina Petrová (2004) 1384.47.0:04:53.3900:01:02.88Diplom
8.11-12 letMelanie Sophie Schneeberger (2005) Atletika Poruba674.58.0:05:07.5300:00:47.23Diplom
8.9-10 letEma Procházková (2007) Ostrava52.27.0:03:39.6000:00:34.17Diplom
8.7-8 letMatyáš Matějka (2009) Ostrava17.15.0:02:29.1100:00:16.81Diplom
8. 6 letPetra Fešarová (2012) Studénka504.5.0:01:29.8800:00:14.66Diplom
9.13-14 letMichal Klobušický (2003) Zlín215.65.0:04:54.1200:01:03.61Diplom
9.11-12 letLaura Králová (2006) Ostrava1325.64.0:05:23.6300:01:03.33Diplom
9.9-10 letMichaela Pluskalová (2007) Atletika Poruba473.28.0:03:40.6400:00:35.21Diplom
9.7-8 letJustýna Synková (2009) Ostrava - plesná822.10.0:02:31.9900:00:19.69Diplom
9. 6 letDominik Matloch (2011) Hlučín1375.4.0:01:30.0800:00:14.86Diplom
10.13-14 letDominika Fialová (2004) Atletika Poruba425.49.0:04:55.1700:01:04.66Diplom
10.11-12 letRichard Hajduk (2005) Ostrava1655.69.0:05:23.6600:01:03.36Diplom
10.7-8 letAnna Šádková (2009) Ostrava1313.11.0:02:34.6100:00:22.31Diplom
10.9-10 letSimon Pařenica (2008) Ostrava - Poruba1307.38.0:03:42.6400:00:37.21Diplom
10. 6 letTereza Růžičková (2011) MY TEAM625.6.0:01:30.7600:00:15.54Diplom
11.13-14 letDenisa Zdražilová (2004) Ostrava - Poruba1206.50.0:04:56.6100:01:06.10Diplom
11.11-12 letKarolína Kaňoková (2005) Ostrava - Poruba1106.65.0:05:26.8200:01:06.52Diplom
11.9-10 letSebastian Bauer (2008) innogy1078.39.0:03:43.5000:00:38.07Diplom
11.7-8 letSabina Šimaňoková (2009) Atletika Poruba924.12.0:02:36.8900:00:24.60Diplom
11. 6 letFilip Rygula (2011) Frýdek-Místek346.5.0:01:43.3500:00:28.12Diplom
12.13-14 letMartina Plevová (2004) Biatlon Ostrava-Poruba307.51.0:04:56.8800:01:06.37Diplom
12.9-10 letLucie Plevová (2007) Biatlon Ostrava-Poruba294.29.0:03:43.6300:00:38.20Diplom
12.7-8 letEliška Giecková (2010) Bohumín1015.13.0:02:37.2800:00:24.98Diplom
12.11-12 letNina Válková (2005) Ostrava - Poruba1127.66.0:05:31.0700:01:10.77Diplom
12. 6 letHonza Bernefeld (2012) 977.6.0:01:59.7500:00:44.52Diplom
13.11-12 letEma Válková (2005) Ostrava - Poruba1138.67.0:05:34.7300:01:14.43Diplom
13.9-10 letMatej Klimovský (2007) 79.40.0:03:48.4200:00:43.00Diplom
13.7-8 letLucie Johanka Fišáková (2009) 96.14.0:02:37.6600:00:25.36Diplom
13.13-14 letTomáš Križan (2003) Ostrava - Poruba1466.66.0:04:58.4200:01:07.91Diplom
13. 6 letSamuel Kristen (2013) 168.8.0:02:14.3000:00:59.07Diplom
14.13-14 letNela Sovová (2004) Atletika Poruba728.53.0:04:59.5000:01:08.99Diplom
14.11-12 letAdelina Gjikolli (2005) 649.71.0:05:48.8500:01:28.55Diplom
14.9-10 letKarolína Quisová (2007) Ostrava65.30.0:03:49.9400:00:44.51Diplom
14.7-8 letMaxmilián Heinz (2010) Valaští Bajkeři1638.17.0:02:38.5800:00:26.28Diplom
14. 6 letTadeáš Kristen (2010) 179.10.0:02:14.7400:00:59.51Diplom
15.13-14 letMarie Kusinová (2004) Ostrava1169.55.0:05:03.1700:01:12.66Diplom
15.11-12 letAndrea Poštulková (2005) Ostrava16410.73.0:05:58.8300:01:38.53Diplom
15.9-10 letKateřina Hamplová (2007) Lipník nad Bečvou596.31.0:03:50.4500:00:45.02Diplom
15.7-8 letVojtěch Hložek (2010) SK Valašské Království899.18.0:02:38.8700:00:26.57Diplom
15. 6 letAnežka Havranová (2013) Ostrava46.7.0:02:19.6500:01:04.42Diplom
16.13-14 letTomáš Železný (2009) Ostrava1497.67.0:05:05.9200:01:15.41Diplom
16.11-12 letLinda Malčoková (2006) innogy10611.75.0:06:04.0600:01:43.76Diplom
16.9-10 letPatrik Šima (2008) 1510.42.0:03:53.3900:00:47.96Diplom
16.7-8 letLukáš Dybal (2010) Vřesina210.19.0:02:38.9800:00:26.68Diplom
16. 6 letAdéla Děcká (2012) Ostrava1677.8.0:02:28.3700:01:13.14Diplom
17.13-14 letLeontýna Slívová (2004) 1210.61.0:05:17.2800:01:26.77Diplom
17.11-12 letJakub Hroch (2005) 956.73.0:06:06.8600:01:46.56Diplom
17.9-10 letTobiáš Majerčák (2007) Ostrava - Poruba3911.43.0:03:55.3900:00:49.97Diplom
17.7-8 letStanislav Špok (2009) Horní Datyně15411.20.0:02:40.3300:00:28.03Diplom
17. 6 letJakub Langer (2008) Ostrava - Poruba14810.16.0:02:36.6900:01:21.46Diplom
18.13-14 letRozálie Kutějová (2004) Ostrava - Poruba3211.62.0:05:18.5500:01:28.04Diplom
18.11-12 letFilip Čupka (2006) Ostrava717.74.0:06:07.5300:01:47.24Diplom
18.9-10 letMichal Břuska (2008) Ostrava12812.44.0:03:55.8100:00:50.38Diplom
18.7-8 letOndřej Bohoněk (2010) Ostrava - Poruba14512.21.0:02:41.4700:00:29.17Diplom
18. 6 letKarolína Urbanová (2014) Ostrava838.25.0:03:19.9000:02:04.67Diplom
19.13-14 letBarbora Pustelníková (2004) Ostrava - Poruba12112.63.0:05:19.7300:01:29.22Diplom
19.11-12 letRoman Pamula (2005) ZŠ Porubská468.75.0:06:08.3200:01:48.02Diplom
19.9-10 letAdéla Bednářová (2008) 1437.32.0:03:59.1900:00:53.76Diplom
19.7-8 letTobiáš Kočvara (2010) Ostrava7413.22.0:02:44.1900:00:31.89Diplom
20.13-14 letVáclav Uherek (2002) 1518.68.0:05:22.5500:01:32.04Diplom
20.11-12 letMarkéta Hubertová (2006) 14112.79.0:06:12.3000:01:52.00Diplom
20.9-10 letTomáš Goron (2008) Ostrava - Poruba11513.46.0:04:03.6200:00:58.19Diplom
20.7-8 letAnežka Smetanová (2009) 517.15.0:02:44.5600:00:32.26Diplom
21.13-14 letKateřina Břesková (2003) Ostrava6813.68.0:05:34.9700:01:44.46Diplom
21.11-12 letKarolína Valášková (2006) 1913.80.0:06:36.3900:02:16.10Diplom
21.9-10 letBedřich Smetana (2007) Ostrava - Poruba5414.48.0:04:05.6400:01:00.22Diplom
21.7-8 letJakub Šafarčík (2009) 9314.23.0:02:46.1100:00:33.81Diplom
22.13-14 letMartina Vavro (2003) Atletika Poruba4814.69.0:05:35.1700:01:44.66Diplom
22.11-12 letNela Ivanovová (2005) 6014.81.0:06:38.2800:02:17.98Diplom
22.9-10 letSofie Klöslova (2008) Kravaře1568.33.0:04:06.6400:01:01.22Diplom
22.7-8 letMichal Fojtík (2009) TK TENET Havířov2315.24.0:02:46.3300:00:34.03Diplom
23.13-14 letRobert Milenky (2006) Ostrava1509.71.0:05:36.9200:01:46.41Diplom
23.11-12 letKateřina Rygulová (2006) Frýdek-Místek3315.82.0:06:40.7000:02:20.40Diplom
23.9-10 letMartin Bauer (2007) FC Stará Bělá14415.49.0:04:07.0000:01:01.57Diplom
23.7-8 letEster Miklasová (2010) Ostrava1598.16.0:02:48.6900:00:36.39Diplom
24.13-14 letAlexandra Šerá (2004) Ostrava - Poruba12315.70.0:05:46.1200:01:55.61Diplom
24.11-12 letBarbora Podhorova (2005) Ostrava - Poruba9816.83.0:06:47.4100:02:27.11Diplom
24.9-10 letJan Macourek (2008) Ostrava15816.50.0:04:07.5300:01:02.11Diplom
24.7-8 letLucie Moravcová (2009) Karviná529.17.0:02:48.7000:00:36.40Diplom
25.13-14 letFilip Němec (2004) VII. a ZŠ Ostrava Porubská2710.72.0:05:47.5000:01:56.99Diplom
25.9-10 letEliška Tvrdá (2008) Ostrava589.34.0:04:10.1700:01:04.74Diplom
25.7-8 letJáchym Doležal (2009) Ostrava - Poruba10916.25.0:02:48.7000:00:36.40Diplom
26.13-14 letSimona Krištofová (2004) Ostrava12216.72.0:05:55.6700:02:05.16Diplom
26.9-10 letKarolína Sýkorová (2008) Ostrava - Poruba12910.35.0:04:10.5300:01:05.10Diplom
26.7-8 letMichael Lauda (2009) 16117.26.0:02:53.5300:00:41.24Diplom
27.13-14 letAdéla Studenská (2002) 8717.74.0:06:02.7400:02:12.23Diplom
27.9-10 letJonáš Andrys (2007) Špičky9617.52.0:04:13.0300:01:07.60Diplom
27.7-8 letJakub Fešar (2010) Studénka4918.27.0:02:56.1400:00:43.84Diplom
28.13-14 letNikol Prokelová (2004) 10218.76.0:06:04.3300:02:13.82Diplom
28.9-10 letProkop Vaněk (2007) Ostrava16018.53.0:04:14.5600:01:09.13Diplom
28.7-8 letLucie Krátká (2009) Ostrava10510.18.0:02:57.5000:00:45.20Diplom
29.13-14 letRozálie Kasková (2004) Ostrava - Poruba13919.77.0:06:04.9600:02:14.45Diplom
29.9-10 letJan Svoboda (2008) Ostrava - Poruba13519.54.0:04:16.8000:01:11.37Diplom
29.7-8 letBruno Lazar (2009) Velká Polom4019.28.0:02:57.6900:00:45.39Diplom
30.9-10 letEliška Nevludová (2008) Ostrava - Poruba2811.36.0:04:17.1600:01:11.73Diplom
30.7-8 letMariana Foldynová (2010) Ostrava - Poruba4311.19.0:02:59.7100:00:47.41Diplom
30.13-14 letValentina Majerčáková (2004) Ostrava - Poruba3820.78.0:06:05.3700:02:14.86Diplom
31.9-10 letXenie Suchánková (2007) SSK Vítkovice3512.37.0:04:17.3900:01:11.96Diplom
31.7-8 letKristýna Šuláková (2010) ZŠ Porubská - Atletika Poruba15712.20.0:03:12.8700:01:00.57Diplom
31.13-14 letMartina Bartošová (2001) ZŠ Porubská5621.84.0:07:01.8600:03:11.35Diplom
32.9-10 letBeáta Budirská (2008) Ostrava7013.38.0:04:19.3600:01:13.93Diplom
32.7-8 letVanesa Langerová (2010) Ostrava - Poruba14713.21.0:03:13.0700:01:00.77Diplom
33.9-10 letKateřina Pustelníková (2008) 12714.39.0:04:20.2300:01:14.80Diplom
33.7-8 letKarolína Obšilová (2009) Fulnek5314.22.0:03:13.3200:01:01.02Diplom
34.9-10 letJan Kotkolík (2008) Ostrava - Poruba12420.56.0:04:30.2200:01:24.79Diplom
34.7-8 letTereza Jahodová (2010) 815.23.0:03:13.6900:01:01.39Diplom
35.9-10 letMatěj Mohyla (2008) Mohyláci9021.57.0:04:31.4800:01:26.05Diplom
35.7-8 letDaniel Repaský (2009) Ostrava10320.30.0:03:17.6700:01:05.38Diplom
36.9-10 letNatálie Lehocká (2007) Zlín7815.41.0:04:35.5300:01:30.11Diplom
36.7-8 letŠimon Děcký (2009) Ostrava16621.31.0:03:18.1100:01:05.81Diplom
37.9-10 letMiroslav Chovanec (2007) Ostrava - Poruba7722.58.0:04:36.2100:01:30.78Diplom
37.7-8 letSofie Záhorcová (2009) Ostrava - Poruba10416.24.0:03:18.9600:01:06.66Diplom
38.9-10 letFilip Štoppl (2007) 1823.61.0:04:43.2300:01:37.80Diplom
38.7-8 letOliver Turecký (2010) Ostrava322.33.0:03:24.8600:01:12.56Diplom
39.9-10 letRoman Mohyla (2008) Mohyláci9124.62.0:04:44.8900:01:39.46Diplom
40.9-10 letBeata Doležalová (2007) Ostrava10816.46.0:04:48.3100:01:42.88Diplom
41.9-10 letSabina Foldynová (2008) Ostrava - Poruba4417.48.0:04:53.5600:01:48.13Diplom
42.9-10 letMichal Polášek (2008) ZŠ Porubská2625.64.0:04:53.8900:01:48.46Diplom
43.9-10 letLucie Kovalová (2008) Ostrava - Poruba12618.52.0:04:59.1900:01:53.76Diplom
44.9-10 letKarina Medřická (2008) 12519.56.0:05:03.8500:01:58.42Diplom
45.9-10 letVeronika Müllerová (2008) Ostrava - Poruba11720.57.0:05:06.0200:02:00.59Diplom
46.9-10 letElla Konieczná (2007) Ostrava7921.59.0:05:11.0200:02:05.59Diplom
47.9-10 letAlexandra Střížová (2007) 1022.60.0:05:16.7100:02:11.28Diplom
48.9-10 letPetr Kříva (2008) Ostrava16826.70.0:05:30.0800:02:24.65Diplom