Výsledky 2017 - DĚTI

2017, Olomouc
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPČasZtráta
1.A1Jakub Tůma (1/1/) Atletika Šumperk1531.1.0:01:57Diplom
1.A3Tomáš Tůma (1/1/) Atletika Šumperk1541.76.0:05:57Diplom
1.A5Elen Melcrová (1/1/) 991.50.0:05:59Diplom
1.A4Jan Koutný (1/1/) AK Drnovice921.63.0:05:00Diplom
1.A2Matěj Dedek (1/1/) 961.39.0:03:56Diplom
2.A3Michal Motáň (1/1/) MFK Holice782.78.0:06:010:00:04Diplom
2.A5Michal Morávek (1/1/) 851.83.0:06:140:00:16Diplom
2.A2Jakub Marek (1/1/) 1642.40.0:03:590:00:03Diplom
2.A4Daniel Kupka (1/1/) 642.72.0:05:440:00:44Diplom
2.A1Eduard Čechmánek (1/1/) 972.2.0:02:000:00:04Diplom
3.A2Martin Miklas (1/1/) Miklas Family Bosch3123.42.0:04:080:00:12Diplom
3.A5Lucie Klobušická (1/1/) 242.51.0:06:190:00:20Diplom
3.A1David Kleis (1/1/) 1013.3.0:02:030:00:06Diplom
3.A3Jan Chabada (1/1/) 3133.79.0:06:010:00:04Diplom
3.A4Matěj Bok (1/1/) 903.73.0:05:470:00:46Diplom
4.A1Vojtěch Purmenský (1/1/) 1744.4.0:02:070:00:10Diplom
4.A4David Krov (1/1/) 1624.75.0:05:550:00:55Diplom
4.A3Maxim Hlousek (1/1/) 1334.81.0:06:080:00:11Diplom
4.A5Natálie Dudová (1/1/) BC Bruisev733.52.0:06:240:00:26Diplom
4.A2Lukáš Bornay (1/1/) 1614.43.0:04:120:00:16Diplom
5.A1Nikol Stránělová (1/1/) 151.1.0:02:070:00:10Diplom
5.A3Ondřej Koutný (1/1/) AK Drnovice935.82.0:06:090:00:12Diplom
5.A2Jakub Hrubý (1/1/) Tovačov2935.44.0:04:130:00:17Diplom
5.A5Petr Čáp (1/1/) 1732.88.0:06:400:00:42Diplom
5.A4Zuzana Boková (1/1/) 911.49.0:05:580:00:58Diplom
6.A5Tereza Sogelová (1/1/) 1304.55.0:06:480:00:50Diplom
6.A1Martin Pospíšil (1/1/) 15.5.0:02:100:00:13Diplom
6.A2Tomáš Molnar (1/1/) 186.45.0:04:140:00:18Diplom
6.A4Marek Kamenčák (1/1/) 255.77.0:05:590:00:59Diplom
6.A3Vojtěch Bednařík (1/1/) 1056.86.0:06:320:00:35Diplom
7.A1Matyáš Valenta (1/1/) 1136.6.0:02:130:00:16Diplom
7.A3Štěpán Valenta (1/1/) 1147.89.0:06:440:00:47Diplom
7.A2Matyáš Řehák (1/1/) 117.46.0:04:150:00:18Diplom
7.A4Jan Khýr (1/1/) 1166.85.0:06:320:01:31Diplom
7.A5Kateřina Hlochová (1/1/) 1325.56.0:06:530:00:55Diplom
8.A2Karolína Slintáková (1/1/) 1031.28.0:04:220:00:26Diplom
8.A5Eliška Rostová (1/1/) 1886.59.0:06:580:01:00Diplom
8.A4Ivo Opluštil (1/1/) TJ Favorit Brno1867.87.0:06:390:01:39Diplom
8.A1TEREZA LHOTOVA (1/1/) 62.2.0:02:130:00:16Diplom
8.A3Tomáš Křivánek (1/1/) 1128.92.0:06:520:00:55Diplom
9.A4Matyáš Sýkora (1/1/) 1118.90.0:06:440:01:44Diplom
9.A2Denis Kupka (1/1/) 658.47.0:04:250:00:29Diplom
9.A1Marek Kováč (1/1/) TJ Náměšť na Hané287.7.0:02:190:00:22Diplom
9.A5Tadeáš Hlubocký (1/1/) 43.108.0:08:310:02:32Diplom
9.A3Anežka Benešová (1/1/) 831.57.0:06:530:00:56Diplom
10.A4Štěpán Stojan (1/1/) 719.91.0:06:520:01:52Diplom
10.A2Šimon Pokorný (1/1/) Zubr519.49.0:04:300:00:33Diplom
10.A3Dominik Kupka (1/1/) 669.93.0:06:570:01:00Diplom
10.A1Ondřej Křiklava (1/1/) 1498.8.0:02:200:00:23Diplom
11.A3Sebastian Saferna (1/1/) 17510.94.0:06:590:01:02Diplom
11.A2Štěpán Pokorný (1/1/) Zubr5010.48.0:04:300:00:34Diplom
11.A1David Matouš (1/1/) 479.10.0:02:210:00:24Diplom
11.A4Lea Kočandrlová (1/1/) 612.58.0:06:570:01:57Diplom
12.A3Jakub Vodička (1/1/) 11811.96.0:07:020:01:05Diplom
12.A1Lucie Nováková (1/1/) 803.3.0:02:210:00:24Diplom
12.A4Jan Morávek (1/1/) 8610.95.0:07:000:02:00Diplom
12.A2Daniel Kapl (1/1/) 8711.51.0:04:300:00:34Diplom
13.A4Jan Stráněl (1/1/) 1611.97.0:07:090:02:08Diplom
13.A3Marie Sogelová (1/1/) 1292.60.0:07:070:01:10Diplom
13.A2Vojtěch Možíš (1/1/) 18912.50.0:04:300:00:34Diplom
13.A1Alexandra Blašková (1/1/) Lapášik764.4.0:02:210:00:24Diplom
14.A4Richard Střílka (1/1/) 13412.98.0:07:130:02:12Diplom
14.A1Martin Novák (1/1/) 16810.9.0:02:210:00:24Diplom
14.A2Václav Khýr (1/1/) 12113.53.0:04:330:00:37Diplom
14.A3Hana Dostalíková (1/1/) 1603.61.0:07:090:01:12Diplom
15.A2Jaroslav Šváb (1/1/) 12514.54.0:04:360:00:40Diplom
15.A1Zuzana Richterová (1/1/) 1095.6.0:02:230:00:26Diplom
15.A4Jan Kora (1/1/) 19713.104.0:07:530:02:53Diplom
15.A3Kryštof Hyánek (1/1/) Náměšť na Hané SOKOL11512.99.0:07:130:01:16Diplom
16.A4Samuel Wallder (1/1/) 19914.105.0:08:040:03:04Diplom
16.A1Julie Trávníčková (1/1/) 366.5.0:02:230:00:27Diplom
16.A2Jakub Sobotka (1/1/) 12315.55.0:04:390:00:43Diplom
16.A3Michaela Hájková (1/1/) 814.63.0:07:170:01:20Diplom
17.A1Eliška Zagorová (1/1/) 1707.7.0:02:240:00:27Diplom
17.A3Sára Mohlerová (1/1/) 295.62.0:07:170:01:20Diplom
17.A4Jan Dobrý (1/1/) 3815.107.0:08:150:03:14Diplom
17.A2Ester Bednaříková (1/1/) 1042.30.0:04:420:00:46Diplom
18.A2Nela Mojžíšová (1/1/) 1063.31.0:04:430:00:47Diplom
18.A3Sofie Kleisová (1/1/) 1026.64.0:07:250:01:29Diplom
18.A4Eliška Hlavinková (1/1/) 1593.68.0:08:170:03:16Diplom
18.A1Dominik Černý (1/1/) 14411.12.0:02:260:00:29Diplom
19.A3Sebastian Šana (1/1/) SRTG Olomouc5213.100.0:07:310:01:34Diplom
19.A2Vojtěch Petrů (1/1/) 2116.57.0:04:490:00:52Diplom
19.A1Richard Huňka (1/1/) 3312.11.0:02:260:00:29Diplom
19.A4Eliška Cvrčková (1/1/) 494.69.0:08:240:03:24Diplom
20.A1MIroslav Zajíček (1/1/) 19213.13.0:02:270:00:30Diplom
20.A4Barbora Vybíhalová (1/1/) 1315.70.0:08:350:03:35Diplom
20.A3Petr Vavřín (1/1/) 4214.101.0:07:330:01:36Diplom
20.A2Jan Beneš (1/1/) 8217.58.0:04:500:00:54Diplom
21.A3Ondra Vodička (1/1/) 11915.102.0:07:350:01:38Diplom
21.A1Adéla Škrobová (1/1/) 538.8.0:02:280:00:31Diplom
21.A4Michal Schacher (1/1/) 18316.111.0:09:060:04:05Diplom
21.A2Eliška Kramolišová (1/1/) 1824.33.0:04:520:00:56Diplom
22.A3Tomáš Řihošek (1/1/) 19416.103.0:07:420:01:45Diplom
22.A2Tomáš Morávek (1/1/) 8418.59.0:04:540:00:58Diplom
22.A1Oliver Heger (1/1/) SMART team16614.15.0:02:290:00:32Diplom
23.A3Barbora Štafová (1/1/) 1287.65.0:07:440:01:47Diplom
23.A2Václav Kupera (1/1/) 17219.60.0:04:550:00:58Diplom
23.A1Šimon Křenek (1/1/) 14715.14.0:02:290:00:32Diplom
24.A1Alex Zelenský (1/1/) 1416.16.0:02:300:00:33Diplom
24.A3Klára Zbořilová (1/1/) 1078.66.0:07:530:01:56Diplom
24.A2Kristian Worm (1/1/) 15820.61.0:04:590:01:02Diplom
25.A1Tomáš Melichar (1/1/) 2017.17.0:02:300:00:33Diplom
25.A2Filip Matouš (1/1/) 4821.62.0:04:590:01:03Diplom
25.A3Lucie Hlavsová (1/1/) 109.67.0:07:550:01:58Diplom
26.A1Valerie Kubulusová (1/1/) 1269.9.0:02:300:00:33Diplom
26.A2Anna Krňávková (1/1/) 1525.34.0:05:030:01:06Diplom
26.A3Adrian Kora (1/1/) 19817.106.0:08:120:02:15Diplom
27.A2Martin Dudčar (1/1/) 222.64.0:05:040:01:08Diplom
27.A1Dominik Drábek (1/1/) 7718.18.0:02:300:00:33Diplom
27.A3Karolína Doleželová (1/1/) 5410.71.0:08:390:02:42Diplom
28.A1Šimon Stojan (1/1/) 6919.20.0:02:320:00:35Diplom
28.A2Tadeáš Krov (1/1/) 16323.65.0:05:080:01:12Diplom
28.A3Adam Hlavizna (1/1/) 17818.109.0:08:540:02:57Diplom
29.A1Lukáš Smička (1/1/) 17720.21.0:02:320:00:35Diplom
29.A2Beáta Huňková (1/1/) 346.35.0:05:110:01:15Diplom
29.A3Andrea Čecháčková (1/1/) 3111.73.0:08:560:02:59Diplom
30.A1Jan Závodník (1/1/) 5721.19.0:02:320:00:36Diplom
30.A3Kylie Wallder (1/1/) 20012.72.0:08:560:02:59Diplom
30.A2Dominik Sikora (1/1/) 19324.66.0:05:120:01:16Diplom
31.A1Eduard Stojan (1/1/) 7022.22.0:02:350:00:38Diplom
31.A2Adéla Křiklavová (1/1/) 1507.36.0:05:140:01:17Diplom
31.A3Simona Hejtmanová (1/1/) 11713.74.0:09:010:03:04Diplom
32.A2Martin Svoboda (1/1/) 9425.67.0:05:160:01:20Diplom
32.A3Vojtěch Novák (1/1/) 16719.110.0:09:030:03:06Diplom
32.A1Jakub Lochman (1/1/) 4023.23.0:02:360:00:39Diplom
33.A2Justýna Lorencová (1/1/) 278.37.0:05:170:01:21Diplom
33.A3Valerie Dudová (1/1/) BC Bruisev7414.75.0:09:030:03:06Diplom
33.A1Jakub Dedek (1/1/) 9524.24.0:02:360:00:39Diplom
34.A2Valérie Jančíková (1/1/) 359.39.0:05:180:01:22Diplom
34.A3Kateřina Ellnerová (1/1/) 12715.76.0:09:060:03:09Diplom
34.A1Tereza Čecháčková (1/1/) 3010.10.0:02:360:00:39Diplom
35.A3Tomáš Spurný (1/1/) 3720.112.0:09:420:03:45Diplom
35.A2Václav Rosta (1/1/) 18726.68.0:05:190:01:23Diplom
35.A1Nikol Kramolišová (1/1/) 18111.12.0:02:390:00:42Diplom
36.A1Markéta Zbořilová (1/1/) 18512.11.0:02:390:00:42Diplom
36.A2Nikol Vavřínová (1/1/) 4310.40.0:05:210:01:24Diplom
36.A3Rozálie Urbánková (1/1/) 6716.77.0:09:450:03:48Diplom
37.A2Daniel Navrátil (1/1/) 19027.69.0:05:210:01:25Diplom
37.A1Oliver Čechmánek (1/1/) 9825.25.0:02:460:00:49Diplom
38.A2Lenka Mikešová (1/1/) 15111.41.0:05:260:01:30Diplom
38.A1Veronika Hubáčková (1/1/) 17113.13.0:02:470:00:50Diplom
39.A2Sedrick Siegel (1/1/) 5628.70.0:05:280:01:31Diplom
39.A1Michaela Hrubá (1/1/) Kola Koblížek29214.14.0:02:500:00:53Diplom
40.A1Jan Sýkora (1/1/) 11026.26.0:02:500:00:53Diplom
40.A2Vanessa Smičková (1/1/) 17612.42.0:05:310:01:34Diplom
41.A2Nikola Šinová (1/1/) 2613.43.0:05:360:01:40Diplom
41.A1Magdaléna Benešová (1/1/) 315.15.0:02:500:00:54Diplom
42.A1Amélie Sobotková (1/1/) 12216.16.0:02:520:00:55Diplom
42.A2Terezie Richterová (1/1/) 10814.44.0:05:390:01:43Diplom
43.A1Albert Zelenský (1/1/) 1327.27.0:02:550:00:58Diplom
43.A2Adam Heger (1/1/) SMART team16529.71.0:05:400:01:44Diplom
44.A2Katrin Dolečková (1/1/) 14815.46.0:05:440:01:48Diplom
44.A1Jakub Bubeník (1/1/) 4128.28.0:02:570:01:00Diplom
45.A144 no name (1/1/) 4429.29.0:02:590:01:02Diplom
45.A2Anna Matoušová (1/1/) 3216.45.0:05:440:01:48Diplom
46.A1Aneta Krainová (1/1/) 2317.17.0:03:010:01:04Diplom
46.A2Tadeáš Doležal (1/1/) 5530.74.0:05:510:01:55Diplom
47.A2Natálie Minarčíková (1/1/) 7517.48.0:05:550:01:59Diplom
47.A1Viktorie Dolečková (1/1/) 15618.18.0:03:010:01:05Diplom
48.A2Martin Klega (1/1/) 18431.80.0:06:050:02:09Diplom
48.A1Tobiáš Blaščík (1/1/) 6330.30.0:03:010:01:05Diplom
49.A2Martin Štěpánek (1/1/) 10032.84.0:06:260:02:29Diplom
49.A1Richard Khýr (1/1/) 12031.31.0:03:020:01:06Diplom
50.A1Matyáš Žídek (1/1/) 15732.32.0:03:030:01:06Diplom
50.A2Sofie Stará (1/1/) 818.53.0:06:260:02:29Diplom
51.A2Amálka Stefanuttová (1/1/) 19519.54.0:06:290:02:32Diplom
51.A1Matyáš Blaščík (1/1/) 6233.33.0:03:150:01:18Diplom
52.A1Ela Tchirová (1/1/) 15519.19.0:03:170:01:20Diplom
53.A1Eliška Valová (1/1/) 16920.20.0:03:200:01:23Diplom
54.A1Martin Kupera (1/1/) 1734.34.0:03:270:01:31Diplom
55.A1Lukáš Lochman (1/1/) 3935.35.0:03:320:01:35Diplom
56.A1Magdaléna Kaplová (1/1/) 8821.21.0:03:330:01:36Diplom
57.A1Patrik Měrka (1/1/) Olomouc14636.36.0:03:350:01:38Diplom
58.A1Alex Vitásek (1/1/) 4537.37.0:03:410:01:44Diplom
59.A1Ema Mišová (1/1/) 6822.22.0:03:420:01:45Diplom
60.A1Anna Lachmannova (1/1/) 2223.23.0:03:490:01:52Diplom
61.A1Robert Škoda (1/1/) 19138.38.0:03:540:01:57Diplom
62.A1Anna Pospíšilová (1/1/) 924.24.0:03:550:01:59Diplom
63.A1Lucie Malacková (1/1/) 725.25.0:03:550:01:59Diplom
64.A1Tereza Mandlová (1/1/) 5926.26.0:03:590:02:03Diplom
65.A1Julie Krchňáková (1/1/) 12427.27.0:04:010:02:04Diplom
66.A1David Proch (1/1/) 14539.41.0:04:040:02:07Diplom
67.A1Augustýn Vávrů (1/1/) 1240.52.0:04:330:02:36Diplom
68.A1Sára Petrová (1/1/) 528.29.0:04:410:02:44Diplom
69.A1Matěj Charvát (1/1/) 8941.56.0:04:440:02:47Diplom
70.A1Sofie Hlaviznová (1/1/) 17929.32.0:04:490:02:52Diplom
71.A1Veronica Leisser (1/1/) 7230.38.0:05:180:03:21Diplom
72.A1Sofie Dudíková (1/1/) 7931.47.0:05:470:03:50Diplom