Výsledky 2017 - DĚTI

2017, Most
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPČasZtráta
1.A2Tobias Student (1/1/) 851.17.0:02:11Diplom
1.A4Martin Baxa (1/1/) 1161.56.0:05:30Diplom
1.A3Jan Chabada (1/1/) Atletika Roudnice nad Labem2131.30.0:03:02Diplom
1.A5Michal Neužil (1/1/) 1011.54.0:05:21Diplom
1.A1Adam Skácel (1/1/) 931.2.0:00:56Diplom
2.A4Valentýna Studentová (1/1/) 861.50.0:05:300:00:01Diplom
2.A5Petr Čáp (1/1/) 742.55.0:05:250:00:03Diplom
2.A2Eva Mária Kamenská (1/1/) Most781.23.0:02:160:00:05Diplom
2.A1Kryštof Řehůřek (1/1/) 972.1.0:00:56Diplom
2.A3Adam Jahoda (1/1/) BANÍK OSEK1152.31.0:03:050:00:03Diplom
3.A1Jakub Tůma (1/1/) Šumperk183.3.0:00:570:00:01Diplom
3.A2Jiří Pekárek (1/1/) 792.18.0:02:170:00:06Diplom
3.A5Adrian Podstavek (1/1/) 993.57.0:05:540:00:33Diplom
3.A4Michal Kundrt (1/1/) 872.58.0:06:000:00:30Diplom
3.A3Natálka Mikulková (1/1/) 451.34.0:03:060:00:04Diplom
4.A3Tomáš Tůma (1/1/) Šumperk193.32.0:03:070:00:06Diplom
4.A4Sabina Kolářová (1/1/) 1052.51.0:06:090:00:40Diplom
4.A1Tobiáš Ruml (1/1/) 1114.4.0:01:000:00:04Diplom
4.A5Dáša Buchtelová (1/1/) 411.52.0:06:170:00:56Diplom
4.A2Matěj Kubáš (1/1/) 403.19.0:02:190:00:08Diplom
5.A1Adéla Brennerová (1/1/) 1031.1.0:01:030:00:07Diplom
5.A2Adéla Březinová (1/1/) AK Duchcov712.24.0:02:190:00:08Diplom
5.A3Ondřej Felcman (1/1/) 44.33.0:03:170:00:15Diplom
5.A4Pavel Fiala (1/1/) 123.59.0:06:170:00:47Diplom
5.A5Latia Lorenz (1/1/) MY TEAM632.56.0:06:520:01:31Diplom
6.A4Kateřina Dočekalová (1/1/) 613.53.0:06:230:00:53Diplom
6.A2Filio Kubáš (1/1/) 394.21.0:02:200:00:09Diplom
6.A3Jan Skokan (1/1/) 35.34.0:03:170:00:15Diplom
6.A1Štěpánka Skokanová (1/1/) 22.2.0:01:050:00:09Diplom
7.A4Nikol Veselá (1/1/) 444.54.0:06:260:00:56Diplom
7.A2Aneta Krištofíková (1/1/) 1123.25.0:02:210:00:10Diplom
7.A3Jakub Ranš (1/1/) Bicykl Kříz Team246.35.0:03:210:00:19Diplom
7.A1Eliška Gürtlerová (1/1/) 813.3.0:01:080:00:12Diplom
8.A2Matyáš Tomčík (1/1/) 425.22.0:02:230:00:12Diplom
8.A3Maxmilián Kasal (1/1/) 887.36.0:03:230:00:21Diplom
8.A1Linda Gálová (1/1/) 724.4.0:01:090:00:13Diplom
8.A4Natálie Jandová (1/1/) 535.55.0:06:510:01:21Diplom
9.A3Anton Stehlík (1/1/) 508.37.0:03:250:00:24Diplom
9.A1Constantin Šlegr (1/1/) 825.5.0:01:110:00:15Diplom
9.A4Patrik Hýna (1/1/) 94.60.0:06:530:01:23Diplom
9.A2Filip Kruckenberg (1/1/) Golden Eagle556.23.0:02:270:00:16Diplom
10.A4Petra Suchánková (1/1/) 76.57.0:06:550:01:26Diplom
10.A3Lucie Pavelcová (1/1/) 842.36.0:03:270:00:25Diplom
10.A1Patrik Hernady (1/1/) TJ Klášterec n. O.376.6.0:01:120:00:16Diplom
10.A2Matyáš Němec (1/1/) 327.25.0:02:300:00:19Diplom
11.A3Nikolas Stehlik (1/1/) 529.38.0:03:310:00:29Diplom
11.A2Tomáš Pelikán (1/1/) 208.24.0:02:300:00:19Diplom
11.A1Klárka Ondráčková (1/1/) 905.5.0:01:130:00:17Diplom
12.A1Kateřina Králová (1/1/) Chomutov216.6.0:01:160:00:20Diplom
12.A2Daniel Schandara (1/1/) Rozběhej Litvínov289.26.0:02:310:00:20Diplom
12.A3Valentýnka Jelínková (1/1/) 333.37.0:03:360:00:35Diplom
13.A1Vanesa Hašková (1/1/) Most967.7.0:01:220:00:26Diplom
13.A2Michal Kučera (1/1/) 6810.27.0:02:330:00:22Diplom
13.A3Natálie Masopustová (1/1/) 754.38.0:03:360:00:35Diplom
14.A3Matěj Sigmund (1/1/) 4610.40.0:03:410:00:40Diplom
14.A1Vojtěch Hradecký (1/1/) 1137.7.0:01:240:00:29Diplom
14.A2Linda Marášková (1/1/) 894.26.0:02:360:00:25Diplom
15.A3Jan Král (1/1/) Chomutov2211.39.0:03:410:00:40Diplom
15.A2Matěj Přikryl (1/1/) 2911.28.0:02:430:00:32Diplom
15.A1Tereza Růžičková (1/1/) MY TEAM628.8.0:01:250:00:29Diplom
16.A1Kateřina Vitouská (1/1/) 349.9.0:01:270:00:31Diplom
16.A3Nelly Hönig (1/1/) 255.39.0:03:440:00:42Diplom
16.A2Tereza Chíralová (1/1/) 985.27.0:02:440:00:33Diplom
17.A1Jiří Otis (1/1/) 278.8.0:01:270:00:31Diplom
17.A3Kateřina Hošková (1/1/) Atletika Jirkov366.40.0:03:440:00:43Diplom
17.A2Klára Novotná (1/1/) 146.28.0:02:460:00:35Diplom
18.A1Adéla Bechyňská (1/1/) 10410.10.0:01:280:00:32Diplom
18.A3Matyáš Holeček (1/1/) 2612.41.0:03:450:00:44Diplom
18.A2Vojtěch Hrnčíř (1/1/) 4912.29.0:02:480:00:37Diplom
19.A3Karolína Pavelcová (1/1/) 837.41.0:03:460:00:44Diplom
19.A2Pavlína Gálová (1/1/) 737.29.0:02:480:00:37Diplom
19.A1Denisa Lukášová (1/1/) 9411.11.0:01:290:00:33Diplom
20.A2Lucie Dočekalová (1/1/) 608.30.0:02:490:00:38Diplom
20.A3Radek Fousek (1/1/) Tříkolky Trikke4813.42.0:03:470:00:45Diplom
20.A1Eliška Kruckenberg (1/1/) Golden Eagle5612.12.0:01:300:00:34Diplom
21.A1Petr Vitásek (1/1/) 359.9.0:01:320:00:36Diplom
21.A2Julie Ptáková (1/1/) Most309.31.0:02:500:00:39Diplom
21.A3Jan Sigmund (1/1/) 4714.43.0:03:500:00:49Diplom
22.A1Petr Král (1/1/) 6610.10.0:01:330:00:37Diplom
22.A3Adam Polák (1/1/) 6415.44.0:03:510:00:49Diplom
22.A2Kateřina Pomahačová (1/1/) 110.33.0:03:000:00:49Diplom
23.A2Karin Súlovská (1/1/) 3811.35.0:03:230:01:12Diplom
23.A3Petr Švab (1/1/) 816.45.0:03:540:00:53Diplom
23.A1Jiří Vrbka (1/1/) 10611.11.0:01:350:00:39Diplom
24.A1Eliška Klánová (1/1/) 11413.13.0:01:350:00:39Diplom
24.A3Adam Blažek (1/1/) 1017.46.0:03:550:00:53Diplom
25.A1Eliška Čvančarová (1/1/) 5914.14.0:01:350:00:39Diplom
25.A3Jana Faglová (1/1/) SŠ KRUPKA1008.42.0:03:570:00:55Diplom
26.A1Karolína Krobová (1/1/) 5415.15.0:01:360:00:40Diplom
26.A3Natálie Lehocká (1/1/) 679.43.0:03:570:00:56Diplom
27.A1Daniel Szitai (1/1/) 10912.12.0:01:370:00:41Diplom
27.A3Adéla Kutílková (1/1/) 9110.44.0:04:000:00:58Diplom
28.A1Adéla Szitaiová (1/1/) 11016.16.0:01:390:00:43Diplom
28.A3MiCHaEl KoLaKoVsKý (1/1/) Rock Machine - Cyklomax6918.47.0:04:020:01:00Diplom
29.A1Evička Vílová (1/1/) 2317.17.0:01:400:00:45Diplom
29.A3Vojtěch Šimánek (1/1/) 6519.48.0:04:030:01:01Diplom
30.A1Dominik Hašek (1/1/) Most9513.13.0:01:420:00:46Diplom
30.A3Monika Sládková (1/1/) 611.45.0:04:060:01:04Diplom
31.A1Janinka Hammerová (1/1/) 5718.18.0:01:430:00:47Diplom
31.A3David Němec (1/1/) GERMANY TEAM3120.49.0:04:070:01:05Diplom
32.A3Marie Kaplanová (1/1/) 7612.46.0:04:090:01:08Diplom
32.A1Vojtíšek Hammer (1/1/) 5814.14.0:01:430:00:47Diplom
33.A1Marie Poliánová (1/1/) 7019.19.0:01:450:00:49Diplom
33.A3David Felcman (1/1/) 521.50.0:04:190:01:17Diplom
34.A3Michal Varšáli (1/1/) 1122.51.0:04:200:01:18Diplom
34.A1Linda BArtoňková (1/1/) Praha8020.20.0:01:470:00:51Diplom
35.A3Adam Fiala (1/1/) 1323.52.0:04:240:01:23Diplom
35.A1Adéla Hradcká (1/1/) 10821.21.0:01:500:00:54Diplom
36.A1Karim Stehlík (1/1/) 5115.15.0:01:500:00:54Diplom
36.A3Bára Němcová (1/1/) 1613.47.0:04:280:01:26Diplom
37.A1Kristýnka Šindelářová (1/1/) 1722.22.0:01:590:01:03Diplom
37.A3Viktoria Opudová (1/1/) 10214.48.0:04:300:01:28Diplom
38.A1Ondřej Eibl (1/1/) 4316.16.0:02:000:01:04Diplom
38.A3Jan Novotný (1/1/) 1524.53.0:04:300:01:28Diplom
39.A1Augustýn Vávrů (1/1/) 10717.20.0:02:200:01:24Diplom
39.A3Zuzana Skácelová (1/1/) 9215.49.0:04:350:01:33Diplom
40.A1Adéla Poliáková (1/1/) 7723.32.0:02:540:01:58Diplom