Výsledky 2017 - DĚTI

2017, Hradec Králové
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPČasZtráta
1.A5Tomáš Krejza (1/1/) 1751.39.0:05:51Diplom
1.A3Tomáš Metelka (1/1/) OK99 HK1861.25.0:04:21Diplom
1.A1Vojtěch Schmidt (1/1/) FK Vysoká n. Labem2261.1.0:01:41Diplom
1.A4Michaela Metelková (1/1/) OK99 HK1851.32.0:05:43Diplom
1.A2Pavel Zmija (1/1/) 2371.14.0:03:11Diplom
2.A1Nina Drexlerová (1/1/) 2421.1.0:01:420:00:01Diplom
2.A4Matěj Kyrián (1/1/) 2571.46.0:06:280:00:46Diplom
2.A5Barbora Marková (1/1/) 2341.34.0:05:560:00:06Diplom
2.A3Jan Chabada (1/1/) 2132.28.0:04:330:00:12Diplom
2.A2Filip Mareček (1/1/) 2622.16.0:03:270:00:16Diplom
3.A5Vojtěch Potoček (1/1/) TJ Sokol Jaroměř2202.41.0:06:050:00:14Diplom
3.A3Matěj Schmidt (1/1/) FK Vysoká n. Labem2253.30.0:04:340:00:13Diplom
3.A2Ema Dundová (1/1/) SPORT-ZONE2681.18.0:03:300:00:20Diplom
3.A1Matěj Horák (1/1/) 1832.2.0:01:430:00:03Diplom
3.A4Lucie Rychterová (1/1/) TJ Sokol HK1742.38.0:06:350:00:52Diplom
4.A5Marek Dítě (1/1/) TJ Sokol Jaroměř2193.42.0:06:080:00:17Diplom
4.A4Sabina Hálová (1/1/) 2513.39.0:06:360:00:53Diplom
4.A1Klára Tomášová (1/1/) Gomango-Hogner2402.2.0:01:440:00:04Diplom
4.A3Daniel Viesner (1/1/) 1784.31.0:04:390:00:18Diplom
4.A2Daniel Zemanek (1/1/) 2703.17.0:03:330:00:23Diplom
5.A5Tomáš Jerge (1/1/) 2154.43.0:06:080:00:17Diplom
5.A3Štěpán Jungwirth (1/1/) TJ Dukla Liberec3005.32.0:04:400:00:19Diplom
5.A2Matěj Matas (1/1/) Sokol Roztoky2164.18.0:03:360:00:26Diplom
5.A1Bára Viktorinová (1/1/) BŽB2593.3.0:01:470:00:06Diplom
5.A4Veronika Mikolandová (1/1/) 1914.40.0:06:370:00:54Diplom
6.A4Alex Mlejnek (1/1/) 2382.49.0:06:440:01:01Diplom
6.A3Klára Řehounková (1/1/) 2431.29.0:05:040:00:43Diplom
6.A5Daniela Voženílková (1/1/) 2582.35.0:06:080:00:18Diplom
6.A2Vanesa Bohánská (1/1/) Ski team Liberec2542.19.0:03:370:00:26Diplom
6.A1Lucie Macháčková (1/1/) HO Stěžery2654.4.0:01:480:00:08Diplom
7.A1Antonín Janský (1/1/) 1873.3.0:01:510:00:10Diplom
7.A5Ondřej Čech (1/1/) TJ Sokol Jaroměř2185.44.0:06:090:00:18Diplom
7.A4Jaroslav Hodek (1/1/) 2353.50.0:06:550:01:13Diplom
7.A2Kristina Kupčihová (1/1/) 1733.21.0:03:390:00:28Diplom
7.A3Matěj Šimůnek (1/1/) 2326.33.0:05:080:00:47Diplom
8.A4Filip Javůrek (1/1/) TJ Sokol HK1894.51.0:07:050:01:22Diplom
8.A1Bára Kazdová (1/1/) MŠ Jaroměř2115.5.0:01:560:00:15Diplom
8.A2Dorota Novotná (1/1/) 2144.20.0:03:390:00:28Diplom
8.A3Nella Vejsová (1/1/) 1772.30.0:05:090:00:48Diplom
8.A5Radim ZEMAN (1/1/) 2366.45.0:06:190:00:28Diplom
9.A4Lukáš Kyrián (1/1/) 2565.52.0:07:200:01:38Diplom
9.A5Eliška Matasová (1/1/) Sokol Roztoky u Prahy2173.36.0:06:250:00:34Diplom
9.A3Joaneta Melicharová (1/1/) 1823.31.0:05:100:00:49Diplom
9.A1Sofie Pavlíková (1/1/) 2086.6.0:01:570:00:17Diplom
9.A2Tomáš Tošovský (1/1/) 2055.20.0:03:390:00:29Diplom
10.A2Tadeáš Drašar (1/1/) 1976.19.0:03:390:00:29Diplom
10.A1Vojtěch Libich (1/1/) 2504.4.0:01:570:00:17Diplom
10.A5Čáp Petr (1/1/) 2297.48.0:06:410:00:50Diplom
10.A3Tomáš Macháček (1/1/) HO Stěžery2647.34.0:05:120:00:51Diplom
10.A4Tomáš Tužil (1/1/) 1936.53.0:07:220:01:40Diplom
11.A3Radim Horák (1/1/) 1848.35.0:05:160:00:55Diplom
11.A4Eliška Huňáčková (1/1/) 2315.42.0:07:370:01:54Diplom
11.A1Anna Knížková (1/1/) 2127.7.0:01:580:00:18Diplom
11.A5Jaroslav Řehák (1/1/) 2468.55.0:07:570:02:06Diplom
11.A2Max Beran (1/1/) 1797.22.0:03:490:00:38Diplom
12.A3Matěj Krejčí (1/1/) MK Nová Paka2109.36.0:05:200:01:00Diplom
12.A2Alena Řehounková (1/1/) 2445.22.0:03:590:00:48Diplom
12.A4Radek Mazouch (1/1/) 1807.54.0:07:400:01:58Diplom
12.A1Dominik Vaniš (1/1/) 2335.5.0:02:010:00:20Diplom
13.A1Viktorie Mazouchová (1/1/) 1818.8.0:02:050:00:24Diplom
13.A2Matyáš Koudelka (1/1/) 2218.23.0:03:590:00:48Diplom
13.A4Kateřina Tošovská (1/1/) 2066.43.0:08:460:03:04Diplom
13.A3Marek Vejběra (1/1/) Cyklo Pokr HK19610.37.0:05:210:01:00Diplom
14.A2Julia Fagre (1/1/) OK 992716.23.0:04:010:00:50Diplom
14.A4Petra Příhodová (1/1/) 2737.44.0:10:190:04:37Diplom
14.A1Linda Šebková (1/1/) 2399.9.0:02:060:00:25Diplom
14.A3Michael Kolakovský (1/1/) Rock Machine20011.38.0:05:490:01:29Diplom
15.A1Jakub Macháček (1/1/) HO Stěžery2636.6.0:02:090:00:29Diplom
15.A2Martin Ryšavý (1/1/) PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE2099.24.0:04:050:00:54Diplom
15.A3Anna Žáková (1/1/) 1884.33.0:05:540:01:34Diplom
16.A1Nina Kriesche (1/1/) 20110.10.0:02:090:00:29Diplom
16.A2Karolína Šedivá (1/1/) 2537.26.0:04:230:01:12Diplom
16.A3Adam Zemanek (1/1/) 26912.40.0:06:000:01:40Diplom
17.A1Vítek Lebeda (1/1/) 2037.7.0:02:130:00:32Diplom
17.A2Tobiáš Chudoba (1/1/) 24110.26.0:04:260:01:15Diplom
17.A3Viktorie Krausová (1/1/) 2475.37.0:06:310:02:11Diplom
18.A3Štěpán Jaroš (1/1/) 27513.47.0:06:380:02:17Diplom
18.A2Jakub Langmaier (1/1/) 24511.27.0:04:320:01:22Diplom
18.A1Kristýna Tomášková (1/1/) 17611.11.0:02:130:00:32Diplom
19.A2Jan Čtvrtečka (1/1/) 19412.29.0:04:340:01:23Diplom
19.A3Kateřina Hermanová (1/1/) 2496.41.0:06:400:02:19Diplom
19.A1Anička Horáková (1/1/) BŽB26012.12.0:02:230:00:42Diplom
20.A1Vendelín Kutík (1/1/) 2048.8.0:02:230:00:42Diplom
20.A2Veronika Kreische (1/1/) 2028.27.0:04:400:01:30Diplom
21.A2Karolína Samková (1/1/) 1989.28.0:04:440:01:33Diplom
21.A1Tereza Veselá (1/1/) 22713.13.0:02:260:00:45Diplom
22.A1Matyáš Kudrna (1/1/) Superior Cyklofit2249.9.0:02:280:00:48Diplom
23.A1Sofie Černohlávková (1/1/) 22814.15.0:02:290:00:48Diplom
24.A1Tereza Kyriánová (1/1/) 25515.14.0:02:290:00:48Diplom
25.A1Ondra Mareček (1/1/) 26110.10.0:02:310:00:51Diplom
26.A1Kristýna Samková (1/1/) 19916.16.0:02:320:00:52Diplom
27.A1Lukáš Fagre (1/1/) OK9927211.11.0:02:330:00:53Diplom
28.A1Šarlota Huňáčková (1/1/) 23017.17.0:02:340:00:54Diplom
29.A1Tomáš Čtvrtečka (1/1/) 19512.12.0:02:410:01:00Diplom
30.A1Jan Váňa (1/1/) 24813.13.0:02:590:01:18Diplom
31.A1Jiří Svoboda (1/1/) Rsáci27414.15.0:03:170:01:36Diplom
32.A1Patrik Vanís (1/1/) 26615.21.0:03:470:02:06Diplom
33.A1Bětuška Koudelková (1/1/) 22218.24.0:04:020:02:22Diplom
34.A1Karolína Dundová (1/1/) SPORT-ZONE26719.25.0:04:200:02:39Diplom