Výsledky 2017 - DĚTI

2017, České Budějovice
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
St.č.:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPČasZtráta
1.A1Viktor Šafránek (1/1/) Sokol ČB4471.1.0:01:10Diplom
1.A4Patrik Pilař (1/1/) 4911.61.0:05:29Diplom
1.A2Alžběta Kvíderová (1/1/) 3941.31.0:02:35Diplom
1.A5Daniel Sebastian Gribbin (1/1/) 4821.59.0:05:10Diplom
1.A3Tomáš Čoka (1/1/) SK Čečova České Budějovice4431.42.0:03:39Diplom
2.A5Eliška Zaňáková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3231.62.0:05:190:00:09Diplom
2.A1Adam Šafránek (1/1/) Sokol ČB4482.2.0:01:10Diplom
2.A4Lukáš Kvasnička (1/1/) 4052.62.0:05:29Diplom
2.A2Ondřej Hubáček (1/1/) 3991.29.0:02:390:00:05Diplom
2.A3Adéla Holubová (1/1/) Atletika TJ Sokol ČB4951.51.0:03:400:00:01Diplom
3.A4Martin Mikšl (1/1/) 4623.63.0:05:430:00:14Diplom
3.A1Ronen Krief (1/1/) 4513.3.0:01:150:00:05Diplom
3.A3jan kovář (1/1/) 3812.44.0:03:420:00:03Diplom
3.A5Zuzana Cihlářová (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3752.63.0:05:290:00:19Diplom
3.A2Lucie Blažková (1/1/) 3832.33.0:02:410:00:06Diplom
4.A2Nikol Rybáková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3663.34.0:02:430:00:08Diplom
4.A5Ivo Rolčík (1/1/) 3962.64.0:07:110:02:01Diplom
4.A4Elena Myšková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3241.65.0:05:450:00:16Diplom
4.A3Jan Čoka (1/1/) SK Čečova České Budějovice4423.47.0:03:450:00:06Diplom
4.A1Veronika Blažková (1/1/) 3821.2.0:01:170:00:07Diplom
5.A2Filip Vetyška (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3672.30.0:02:450:00:10Diplom
5.A3Adéla Štefanová (1/1/) 3762.53.0:03:460:00:07Diplom
5.A1Tomáš Rajdl (1/1/) 4134.4.0:01:170:00:08Diplom
5.A4Sarah Kratochvílová (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3732.66.0:05:490:00:20Diplom
6.A2Jiří Vondřich (1/1/) 4403.31.0:02:470:00:13Diplom
6.A4Karolína Mičková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3743.68.0:05:510:00:22Diplom
6.A1Amelie Luisa Kubatová (1/1/) 4392.1.0:01:170:00:08Diplom
6.A3Radim Čančura (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3704.49.0:03:580:00:19Diplom
7.A1Tereza Vetyšková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3643.3.0:01:180:00:09Diplom
7.A2Nela Hrušková (1/1/) 4064.36.0:02:470:00:13Diplom
7.A4Tereza Boháčová (1/1/) 3164.73.0:06:310:01:02Diplom
7.A3Matěj Berezný (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3725.50.0:03:590:00:20Diplom
8.A4Markéta Ruchlovská (1/1/) Atletika Prachatice3175.74.0:06:400:01:11Diplom
8.A3Ellen Eiseltová (1/1/) Zš Kubatova4253.57.0:04:140:00:35Diplom
8.A2Petr Bendík (1/1/) SK Kohinor4854.32.0:02:500:00:16Diplom
8.A1Denis Bednárik (1/1/) 3865.6.0:01:190:00:09Diplom
9.A2Martin Šustak (1/1/) 4195.33.0:02:510:00:16Diplom
9.A4Natálie Štěpánová (1/1/) Atletika Prachatice3186.75.0:07:000:01:31Diplom
9.A1Marek Schwinger (1/1/) 3846.5.0:01:190:00:10Diplom
9.A3Petr Jakeš (1/1/) 4166.51.0:04:180:00:39Diplom
10.A2Kamila Zákostelecká (1/1/) 4025.38.0:02:510:00:16Diplom
10.A4Veronika Tylová (1/1/) 4077.76.0:07:150:01:46Diplom
10.A3Josef Šrámek (1/1/) 4667.52.0:04:190:00:40Diplom
10.A1tonik kovar (1/1/) 3807.7.0:01:210:00:11Diplom
11.A1Tomáš Vondřich (1/1/) 4418.8.0:01:230:00:13Diplom
11.A2Klára Šrámková (1/1/) 4656.39.0:02:510:00:16Diplom
11.A3Marek Mika (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3718.53.0:04:200:00:40Diplom
11.A4Klára Kunová (1/1/) 4848.77.0:07:180:01:49Diplom
12.A2Klára Sokolová (1/1/) 4747.40.0:02:560:00:22Diplom
12.A3Jakub Holík (1/1/) 4729.54.0:04:230:00:44Diplom
12.A1Filip Brůžek (1/1/) 4319.9.0:01:230:00:14Diplom
13.A2Elena Šeberová (1/1/) 4898.41.0:02:570:00:22Diplom
13.A1Jana Michnová (1/1/) 3894.4.0:01:250:00:16Diplom
13.A3Kryštof Čermák (1/1/) 43810.55.0:04:320:00:53Diplom
14.A2Jan Zajíček (1/1/) 4326.34.0:03:010:00:27Diplom
14.A1Josef Myška (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí36510.10.0:01:260:00:16Diplom
14.A3Laura Bednáriková (1/1/) 3874.58.0:04:400:01:01Diplom
15.A2Marťas Šíma (1/1/) 3917.35.0:03:020:00:27Diplom
15.A1Isabela Nováková (1/1/) Gladiators Gym4525.5.0:01:270:00:18Diplom
15.A3Jakub Köszegi (1/1/) 37911.56.0:04:430:01:04Diplom
16.A2Matyáš Rolčík (1/1/) 3978.36.0:03:020:00:27Diplom
16.A3Nela Bílková (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3685.59.0:04:460:01:07Diplom
16.A1Ina Bendíková (1/1/) SK Kohinor4866.6.0:01:290:00:20Diplom
17.A2Štěpán Ševčík (1/1/) Taekwondo Třeboň4049.37.0:03:070:00:32Diplom
17.A1Alena Michnová (1/1/) 3907.7.0:01:310:00:21Diplom
17.A3Natálie Berezná (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí3696.60.0:04:470:01:08Diplom
18.A2Michaela Slabší (1/1/) 3939.42.0:03:080:00:33Diplom
18.A3Jakub Kos (1/1/) 47012.57.0:04:490:01:10Diplom
18.A1Daniel Ferchenbauer (1/1/) 49711.11.0:01:320:00:23Diplom
19.A3Štěpán Werbynský (1/1/) 45613.58.0:04:510:01:12Diplom
19.A2Vojtěch Šmíd (1/1/) 41210.38.0:03:110:00:37Diplom
19.A1Jiří Jodl (1/1/) 40912.13.0:01:330:00:23Diplom
20.A1Zuzana Tlačilová (1/1/) 4348.8.0:01:330:00:23Diplom
20.A3Michaela Rosolová (1/1/) 3227.61.0:04:520:01:13Diplom
20.A2Veronika Nováková (1/1/) Gladiators Gym48310.43.0:03:150:00:40Diplom
21.A1Martin Sokol (1/1/) 47313.12.0:01:330:00:24Diplom
21.A2Václav Holík (1/1/) 47111.39.0:03:190:00:44Diplom
21.A3Samir Gërvalla (1/1/) 40814.60.0:05:160:01:37Diplom
22.A2Sofie Švédová (1/1/) 43011.44.0:03:230:00:48Diplom
22.A1Nikola Slabší (1/1/) 3929.9.0:01:330:00:24Diplom
22.A3Vanesa Geregová (1/1/) 4588.64.0:05:440:02:05Diplom
23.A1Hana Vávrů (1/1/) 41510.10.0:01:340:00:25Diplom
23.A2Pavla Randáková (1/1/) 49612.45.0:03:290:00:54Diplom
23.A3Karolína Kaiserová (1/1/) 4499.67.0:05:490:02:10Diplom
24.A3Julie Pavlíčková (1/1/) 45410.69.0:05:580:02:19Diplom
24.A1Michal Novák (1/1/) Sokol Křemže37714.14.0:01:360:00:27Diplom
24.A2Hana Hajná (1/1/) 46113.46.0:03:300:00:55Diplom
25.A3Helena Švecová (1/1/) 44411.70.0:06:030:02:24Diplom
25.A1Vojtěch Šebek (1/1/) 38515.15.0:01:380:00:29Diplom
25.A2Vanesa Ježková (1/1/) 40114.48.0:03:310:00:56Diplom
26.A2Lada Švecová (1/1/) 44515.49.0:03:360:01:01Diplom
26.A1Robin Safřata (1/1/) 42616.16.0:01:380:00:29Diplom
26.A3Eliška Křiváčková (1/1/) 48712.71.0:06:080:02:29Diplom
27.A3Natálie Stejskalová (1/1/) 41113.72.0:06:110:02:32Diplom
27.A1Lukáš Rosol (1/1/) 32117.17.0:01:400:00:30Diplom
27.A2Veronika Hazuková (1/1/) 44616.50.0:03:360:01:02Diplom
28.A2Matyáš Vařil (1/1/) 41812.43.0:03:410:01:06Diplom
28.A1Kateřina Kyrianová (1/1/) EMOS42811.11.0:01:410:00:31Diplom
29.A2Nela Veselá (1/1/) 40017.52.0:03:460:01:11Diplom
29.A1Adéla Slabá (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí33212.12.0:01:430:00:33Diplom
30.A1Karolina Klímová (1/1/) 42113.13.0:01:430:00:34Diplom
30.A2Darina Hirschová (1/1/) 46918.54.0:03:490:01:15Diplom
31.A1Ema Vítková (1/1/) 46714.14.0:01:440:00:34Diplom
31.A2Gabriela Maříková (1/1/) 48819.55.0:03:500:01:16Diplom
32.A2Matyáš Ryba (1/1/) 31513.48.0:03:520:01:17Diplom
32.A1Ema Ottaviani (1/1/) 31915.15.0:01:440:00:35Diplom
33.A2Kateřina Čermáková (1/1/) 43720.56.0:03:540:01:20Diplom
33.A1Natálie Boháčová (1/1/) 42316.16.0:01:450:00:35Diplom
34.A1Eliáš Bílek (1/1/) TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí36318.18.0:01:450:00:36Diplom
35.A1Hubáček Jakub (1/1/) 39819.19.0:01:460:00:36Diplom
36.A1Štěpán Suchý (1/1/) 49420.20.0:01:510:00:42Diplom
37.A1Šimon Hadrava (1/1/) 49021.21.0:01:510:00:42Diplom
38.A1Hugo Cisler (1/1/) 42722.23.0:01:520:00:42Diplom
39.A1ADAM VANĚK (1/1/) 42423.22.0:01:520:00:42Diplom
40.A1Karolína Hendrychová (1/1/) 47817.17.0:01:540:00:44Diplom
41.A1Eliška Gruberová (1/1/) 42218.18.0:01:540:00:45Diplom
42.A1Vojtěch Poisel (1/1/) 32024.24.0:01:550:00:45Diplom
43.A1Lucie Hubačová (1/1/) 41719.20.0:01:570:00:48Diplom
44.A1Kristýna Kyrianová (1/1/) EMOS42920.19.0:01:570:00:48Diplom
45.A1Jan Hovorka (1/1/) 39525.25.0:01:570:00:48Diplom
46.A1Emma Krotká (1/1/) 49321.21.0:01:580:00:48Diplom
47.A1Štěpán Šitra (1/1/) 47626.26.0:01:580:00:49Diplom
48.A1Petr Valach (1/1/) 46427.27.0:02:030:00:54Diplom
49.A1Jan Pavlíček (1/1/) 45528.28.0:02:040:00:54Diplom
50.A1Sofie Brodcová (1/1/) 45322.22.0:02:040:00:55Diplom
51.A1Lucie Tlačilová (1/1/) 43523.23.0:02:050:00:55Diplom
52.A1Eliška Zajíčková (1/1/) 43324.24.0:02:080:00:59Diplom
53.A1Mája Jehlíková (1/1/) 47525.25.0:02:170:01:07Diplom
54.A1Veronika Lavičková (1/1/) 48126.26.0:02:210:01:11Diplom
55.A1Ariadna Benítez Colomová (1/1/) 45027.27.0:02:220:01:13Diplom
56.A1Marta Benítez Colomová (1/1/) 43628.29.0:02:240:01:14Diplom
57.A1Adéla Vávrů (1/1/) 41429.28.0:02:240:01:14Diplom
58.A1Adéla Hajná (1/1/) 46030.30.0:02:280:01:19Diplom
59.A1Nikol Kosíková (1/1/) 48031.32.0:02:400:01:31Diplom
60.A1Eliška Kamišová (1/1/) 46832.35.0:02:470:01:37Diplom
61.A1Tereza Köszegiová (1/1/) 37833.37.0:02:480:01:39Diplom
62.A1Ondra Šebek (1/1/) 46329.40.0:03:200:02:11Diplom
63.A1Eliška Sádlová (1/1/) 45734.47.0:03:310:02:22Diplom
64.A1Martin Jodl (1/1/) 41030.41.0:03:390:02:29Diplom
65.A1Tomáš Pustějovský (1/1/) 40331.46.0:03:430:02:33Diplom
66.A1Adam Šitra (1/1/) 47732.45.0:03:430:02:33Diplom